GROUNDHOG DAY 7.77 MILER
GROUNDHOG DAY 7.77 MILER
Age Group Results
February 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL 7.77 Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 3660 34 8 54:59.59 7:05/M
2 Amber Leszczynski 3479 40 11 59:18.10 7:38/M
3 Rachel Sivley 3802 32 12 1:00:09.45 7:44/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gina Dansak North Huntington P 3190 37 26 1:14:09.60 9:33/M
2 Jennifer Paz 3663 32 27 1:14:59.61 9:39/M
3 Amy Honhart 3462 36 28 1:17:36.86 9:59/M
4 Sasha Reese 3667 37 33 1:21:45.23 10:31/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marily Hoover 3463 46 16 1:05:32.45 8:26/M
2 Dorothy Ladecker 3683 41 18 1:05:45.27 8:28/M
3 Renea Gaus 3680 49 20 1:06:22.40 8:32/M
4 Amy Ward 3678 44 22 1:07:08.60 8:38/M
5 Yvonne Jones 3471 47 29 1:17:38.36 9:59/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Waltemire 3814 61 32 1:21:25.31 10:29/M
Male OVERALL 7.77 Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Kennedy 3472 29 1 46:34.33 6:00/M
2 C J Singleton 3681 15 2 47:48.78 6:09/M
3 Mark Hunkele 3469 47 3 51:44.95 6:39/M
Male 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Baxa 3176 22 14 1:03:30.90 8:10/M
2 Alex Levandoski 3480 29 25 1:11:51.14 9:15/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Liscio Jr 3481 34 4 51:51.21 6:40/M
2 Jeremy Eshleman 3193 31 7 53:46.47 6:55/M
3 Dean Banko New Florence PA 3173 35 9 55:01.59 7:05/M
4 Jon Sivley 3801 32 19 1:06:08.16 8:31/M
5 Richard Reese 3666 38 34 1:21:46.24 10:31/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 3174 47 5 53:18.21 6:52/M
2 Chris Rudolph 3671 43 10 55:41.50 7:10/M
3 Eric Miller 3653 45 15 1:05:32.35 8:26/M
4 Anthony Fleming 3195 40 30 1:20:23.77 10:21/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 3188 54 6 53:31.34 6:53/M
2 Bill Schessler 3672 50 13 1:01:30.34 7:55/M
3 Robert Burleson 3185 50 17 1:05:32.45 8:26/M
4 Mark Walter 3677 53 21 1:06:50.65 8:36/M
5 James Kreber 3478 54 23 1:08:15.60 8:47/M
6 Mark Smith 3804 54 35 1:45:35.56 13:35/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Cullen 3189 60 24 1:08:37.85 8:50/M
2 Michael Lotze 3482 66 31 1:21:10.61 10:27/M