HORSE TRADING DAYS HOT TO TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
July 20, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Murphy Mars PA 715 26 4 19:18.84 6:14/M
2 Lauren Iguemma 763 15 7 21:23.18 6:54/M
3 Kathleen Conway 568 32 8 22:42.86 7:19/M
Female 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sofia mianzo 768 14 27 25:18.82 8:10/M
2 Madeline Mianzo 767 19 44 28:52.53 9:19/M
3 Billie Rape 724 11 73 36:15.10 11:42/M
4 Catey Hunter 599 11 98 44:25.25 14:20/M
5 Madilynn Zippler 753 5 108 50:21.38 16:15/M
6 Kendall Horan 597 6 112 50:52.98 16:25/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Hallinan 589 28 15 23:27.77 7:34/M
2 Jane Hallinan 588 28 41 27:48.86 8:58/M
3 Kelly Williams 746 29 52 31:15.89 10:05/M
4 Rachel Mauro 712 24 54 31:24.75 10:08/M
5 Ashley Seger 732 27 60 32:29.87 10:29/M
6 Hannah Darkey 570 29 67 33:41.93 10:52/M
7 Alyxzandria Gaydosik 582 26 70 35:15.82 11:22/M
8 Terryanne Barbour Cogan Station PA 528 24 71 35:50.87 11:34/M
9 Lindsay Smith Pittsburgh PA 736 25 72 35:51.11 11:34/M
10 Sable Hawkins 592 28 77 37:16.37 12:01/M
11 Deanna Peer 719 24 91 40:52.47 13:11/M
12 Katie Zeh 748 29 92 40:52.62 13:11/M
13 Amanda Poleti 720 28 101 46:20.37 14:57/M
14 Lynnette Fetters Butler PA 577 27 110 50:44.61 16:22/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Wentz 745 30 10 23:04.55 7:26/M
2 Diane Speicher 737 31 11 23:07.10 7:27/M
3 Amanda Newcomer 717 36 12 23:11.32 7:29/M
4 Mandy Collier-Lindsay 567 31 17 23:56.18 7:43/M
5 Alyssum Skjeie 735 33 18 24:00.56 7:45/M
6 Pam Marlowe 759 33 23 24:47.61 8:00/M
7 Stacey Belmont 766 38 28 25:21.28 8:11/M
8 Katie Kovacic Harmony PA 705 37 30 25:28.93 8:13/M
9 Autumn Dosch 770 36 39 27:25.14 8:51/M
10 Erin Kohlmeyer 704 31 47 29:21.88 9:28/M
11 Sarah Basher 531 35 49 30:14.61 9:45/M
12 Holly Tomnay 740 35 50 30:56.87 9:59/M
13 Elise Caldwell Slippery Rock PA 565 32 58 32:11.86 10:23/M
14 Patricia Bogdewic 550 39 61 32:31.93 10:29/M
15 Nancy Saunders 729 33 65 32:47.35 10:35/M
16 Adriana Portune 721 36 66 33:11.00 10:42/M
17 Tiffani Foley 580 36 68 33:47.61 10:54/M
18 Rie Lauver 707 36 79 37:58.54 12:15/M
19 Alysia Felker 576 37 80 38:03.24 12:16/M
20 Lauren Hopkins 594 33 81 38:15.69 12:20/M
21 Laura E. W. Graf 772 33 84 39:04.95 12:36/M
22 Megan Dority 572 30 85 39:49.57 12:51/M
23 Dana Nowak 718 39 88 39:56.87 12:53/M
24 Sarah Ginestet 584 31 89 40:45.72 13:09/M
25 Wisam Guerriere 587 33 93 41:20.63 13:20/M
26 Erin Stolburg 739 32 94 41:21.55 13:20/M
27 Elana Glick 585 31 95 41:35.80 13:25/M
28 Tiffany Dindinger 571 37 103 48:42.62 15:43/M
29 Jenna Rape 725 31 104 48:42.87 15:43/M
30 Danielle Dindginer 755 38 105 48:51.29 15:45/M
31 Crystal Horan 595 38 111 50:52.57 16:25/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Rippin 762 41 26 24:53.58 8:02/M
2 Suzanne Hinkle 593 46 31 26:07.56 8:25/M
3 Shelley Smith 760 48 46 28:58.11 9:21/M
4 Gypsy Dreveniak 574 47 51 30:57.63 9:59/M
5 Renae Shawgo 734 43 74 37:00.21 11:56/M
6 Tracy Rafail 723 46 76 37:11.91 12:00/M
7 Wendy Lewis 708 40 102 46:21.31 14:57/M
8 Karen Zippler 752 42 109 50:22.62 16:15/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rhonda Ryman 728 55 37 26:48.11 8:39/M
2 Cynthia Reddick Butler PA 726 59 63 32:45.36 10:34/M
3 Jan Mcclymonds 713 59 64 32:46.53 10:34/M
4 Kimberly Kenetz 703 53 87 39:56.30 12:53/M
5 Tracey Fisher Renfrew PA 578 55 100 46:08.23 14:53/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Garett Daugherty 775 19 1 18:50.10 6:05/M
2 Owen Schessler Mars PA 730 14 2 19:02.55 6:08/M
3 Ben Jezovuik 771 47 3 19:03.53 6:09/M
Male 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brady Eubanks 761 11 25 24:53.58 8:02/M
2 Cooper Zippler 751 13 43 28:26.28 9:10/M
3 Aaron Lauver 706 6 78 37:56.31 12:14/M
4 Nathan Horan 598 8 82 38:20.19 12:22/M
5 Caeden Zippler 749 7 106 49:56.81 16:06/M
6 Colton Zippler 750 10 107 50:15.59 16:13/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Franze 581 28 5 20:45.36 6:42/M
2 Ryan Purvis 765 21 22 24:42.23 7:58/M
3 Ben Zeh 747 25 40 27:39.56 8:55/M
4 Adam Seger 731 26 59 32:29.87 10:29/M
5 Tyler Gaydosik 583 27 69 35:14.59 11:22/M
6 Scott Dority 573 24 90 40:51.43 13:11/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blake Chunko 566 32 6 21:14.63 6:51/M
2 Kyle Conway 569 32 14 23:25.11 7:33/M
3 Justin Zackal 758 38 24 24:48.43 8:00/M
4 John Kovacic 774 33 29 25:28.31 8:13/M
5 Stephen Hart 591 34 33 26:23.64 8:31/M
6 John Johnston 701 32 35 26:25.80 8:31/M
7 Kevin Malburg 711 37 55 31:30.88 10:10/M
8 Anthony Schluep 773 30 56 31:40.32 10:13/M
9 Edward Horan 596 38 83 38:20.60 12:22/M
10 Art Lindsay 709 36 96 44:05.12 14:13/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Burns 563 43 13 23:22.22 7:32/M
2 Kevin Mutz 716 40 16 23:40.27 7:38/M
3 Carl Tohuler 776 41 34 26:24.86 8:31/M
4 J Falenski 754 46 36 26:29.18 8:33/M
5 Bill Waugh 744 49 53 31:18.79 10:06/M
6 John Shawgo 733 46 75 37:00.85 11:56/M
7 Ryan Hunter 600 44 97 44:23.83 14:19/M
8 Damon Jones 702 46 99 44:49.54 14:27/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Eisen 575 54 9 22:54.11 7:23/M
2 Tim Piper 756 57 19 24:04.36 7:46/M
3 Mitch Radella 764 54 21 24:33.78 7:55/M
4 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 710 52 32 26:16.84 8:28/M
5 Jeffrey Adkins 521 55 38 26:48.19 8:39/M
6 Lawrence Mianzo 769 52 42 28:12.44 9:06/M
7 Todd Walker 742 51 48 29:58.52 9:40/M
8 Joseph Mercer Pittsburgh PA 757 55 57 32:01.75 10:20/M
9 Troy Stiffler 738 57 62 32:36.57 10:31/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Torrey 741 60 20 24:27.21 7:53/M
2 Tim Hallinan 590 63 45 28:56.36 9:20/M
3 Rick Walters 743 61 86 39:53.65 12:52/M