MERCER SPRING BREAK GLOW RUN 2 MILER
2 MILER
Overall Finish List
April 18, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Liam Mount 881 15 M 1 Top Fin 14:35.79 7:18/M
2 Tate Papay Mercer PA 978 11 M 2 Top Fin 14:47.61 7:24/M
3 Jeff Papay Mercer PA 977 46 M 3 Top Fin 14:50.45 7:25/M
4 Asher Myers 887 17 M 1 15-19 15:06.49 7:33/M
5 Willow Myers 890 14 F 1 Top Fin 15:10.77 7:35/M
6 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 3250 53 M 1 50-59 15:29.87 7:45/M
7 Christopher Oehlbeck 971 14 M 1 11-14 15:34.76 7:47/M
8 Braden Balaski 94 12 M 2 11-14 15:57.74 7:59/M
9 Marc Cratty Butler PA 373 14 M 3 11-14 16:06.49 8:03/M
10 Emily Blough 335 9 F 2 Top Fin 16:23.79 8:12/M
11 Ben Gofrey 399 11 M 4 11-14 16:23.99 8:12/M
12 Lizzie Rowe 994 12 F 3 Top Fin 16:40.29 8:20/M
13 Lily Wilson 2795 8 F 1 8-10 16:55.54 8:28/M
14 Lincoln Saracco 1966 11 M 5 11-14 17:02.79 8:31/M
15 Dj Graham Mercer PA 400 11 M 6 11-14 17:07.78 8:34/M
16 Madalyn Finley Mercer PA 388 11 F 1 11-14 17:22.78 8:41/M
17 Alyssa Mcclure 865 24 F 1 20-29 17:36.96 8:48/M
18 Carrie Schmid 1992 47 F 1 40-49 17:42.26 8:51/M
19 Annie Rowe 993 11 F 2 11-14 17:42.78 8:51/M
20 Maddie Rowe 995 19 F 1 15-19 17:46.51 8:53/M
21 Jake Cunningham Mercer PA 378 10 M 1 8-10 17:55.70 8:58/M
22 Matthew Oehlbeck 972 8 M 2 8-10 18:06.63 9:03/M
23 Alana Smith 2241 15 F 2 15-19 18:18.42 9:09/M
24 Julia Balaski 95 14 F 3 11-14 18:20.85 9:10/M
25 Delaney Fisher 390 15 F 3 15-19 18:21.37 9:11/M
26 Ashlynn Heckathorn 434 12 F 4 11-14 18:28.41 9:14/M
27 Mike Julock Mercer PA 731 45 M 1 40-49 18:29.78 9:15/M
28 Evan Graham Mercer PA 402 6 M 1 1- 7 18:31.40 9:16/M
29 Cole Fisher 389 11 M 7 11-14 18:37.13 9:19/M
30 Jr Schepp New Wilmington PA 1991 12 M 8 11-14 18:37.73 9:19/M
31 Hannah Schmid 1994 19 F 4 15-19 18:37.73 9:19/M
32 Kim Cook 3255 44 F 2 40-49 18:45.40 9:23/M
33 Macie Mccracken 866 14 F 5 11-14 18:52.98 9:26/M
34 Grace Johnson 727 14 F 6 11-14 18:52.99 9:26/M
35 Jake Lasko 734 11 M 9 11-14 18:54.22 9:27/M
36 David Hudspath 469 41 M 2 40-49 19:03.54 9:32/M
37 Emma Kovalova 3948 18 F 5 15-19 19:21.43 9:41/M
38 Avery Algoe Mercer PA 36 7 F 1 1- 7 19:23.27 9:42/M
39 Mike Sherman Mercer PA 2235 29 M 1 20-29 19:32.23 9:46/M
40 Colt Sherman Mercer PA 2227 7 M 2 1- 7 19:32.65 9:46/M
41 Chad Smith 2706 40 M 3 40-49 19:40.96 9:50/M
42 Tony Sunseri 2789 70 M 1 60-99 19:41.17 9:51/M
43 Doug Schmid 1993 47 M 4 40-49 19:43.41 9:52/M
44 Ryan Reagle 989 14 M 10 11-14 19:45.64 9:53/M
45 Jennifer Cebula 371 45 F 3 40-49 19:45.84 9:53/M
46 Jill Schmidt 1995 40 F 4 40-49 19:47.47 9:54/M
47 Luke Lasko 736 13 M 11 11-14 19:47.47 9:54/M
48 Jeanne Bacon Mercer PA 48 59 F 1 50-59 19:50.53 9:55/M
49 Thaddeus Schreiber 1998 10 M 3 8-10 19:57.28 9:59/M
50 Owen Algoe Mercer PA 39 10 M 4 8-10 19:57.50 9:59/M
51 Silas Schreiber 1997 8 M 5 8-10 20:10.78 10:05/M
52 Addie Mausser 747 8 F 2 8-10 20:15.94 10:08/M
53 Zane Orourke 974 12 M 12 11-14 20:16.34 10:08/M
54 Alexie Cameron Mercer PA 368 12 F 7 11-14 20:16.54 10:08/M
55 Matt S;pragale 3941 26 M 2 20-29 20:21.24 10:11/M
56 Hannah Spragale 3940 25 F 2 20-29 20:21.42 10:11/M
57 Sophia Spragale 3942 8 F 3 8-10 20:21.42 10:11/M
58 Ava Milliren Mercer PA 868 8 F 4 8-10 20:22.44 10:11/M
59 Jillian Mount 879 12 F 8 11-14 20:25.27 10:13/M
60 Ainsley Baldwin 96 10 F 5 8-10 20:27.92 10:14/M
61 Karleigh Heckathorn 448 10 F 6 8-10 20:28.28 10:14/M
62 Ava Godfrey 395 13 F 9 11-14 20:34.25 10:17/M
63 Colton Deep 385 9 M 6 8-10 20:38.52 10:19/M
64 Owen Jewell 726 13 M 13 11-14 20:44.59 10:22/M
65 Isabella Smith Mercer PA 2778 13 F 10 11-14 20:44.78 10:22/M
66 Leah Nych 966 6 F 2 1- 7 20:45.20 10:23/M
67 Marshall Nych 967 36 M 1 30-39 20:46.21 10:23/M
68 Noah Nych 968 4 M 3 1- 7 20:46.61 10:23/M
69 Cole Cunningham 3251 13 M 14 11-14 20:47.22 10:24/M
70 Laura Nych 965 41 F 5 40-49 20:47.33 10:24/M
71 Deneil Baldwin 99 38 F 1 30-39 20:49.46 10:25/M
72 Nichole Saracco 1967 37 F 2 30-39 21:11.78 10:36/M
73 Makiya Kohnen 732 10 F 7 8-10 21:15.41 10:38/M
74 Jenna Guenther 409 9 F 8 8-10 21:17.96 10:39/M
75 Shane Saracco 1968 40 M 5 40-49 21:26.28 10:43/M
76 Brenda Royer Sharon PA 997 47 F 6 40-49 21:34.28 10:47/M
77 Dave Guenther 408 35 M 2 30-39 21:47.19 10:54/M
78 Whitney Guenther 412 7 F 3 1- 7 21:47.53 10:54/M
79 Nikki Cooper 3247 43 F 7 40-49 21:58.53 10:59/M
80 Rob Myers 889 54 M 2 50-59 22:29.72 11:15/M
81 Megan Neugebauer 3935 8 F 9 8-10 22:33.33 11:17/M
82 Mark Neugebauer 3937 36 M 3 30-39 22:34.34 11:17/M
83 Josilyn Herron 463 13 F 11 11-14 23:00.96 11:30/M
84 Julia Graham Mercer PA 404 12 F 12 11-14 23:16.84 11:38/M
85 Luanne Moose Mercer PA 877 61 F 1 60-99 23:30.39 11:45/M
86 Jordan Schaa 3256 12 F 13 11-14 23:30.84 11:45/M
87 Rieyn Lohr 742 12 F 14 11-14 23:30.84 11:45/M
88 Amanda Papay Mercer PA 976 40 F 8 40-49 23:43.53 11:52/M
89 Lily Mausser 750 6 F 4 1- 7 24:12.14 12:06/M
90 Jenn Mausser 749 39 F 3 30-39 24:12.54 12:06/M
91 Avery Wilson 2793 6 F 5 1- 7 24:13.76 12:07/M
92 Tiffany Sherman Mercer PA 2239 28 F 3 20-29 24:29.39 12:15/M
93 Adam Crooks Mercer PA 374 9 M 7 8-10 24:37.40 12:19/M
94 Drew Jenkins Mercer PA 679 8 M 8 8-10 24:38.39 12:19/M
95 Lucas Hudspath 487 7 M 4 1- 7 24:47.29 12:24/M
96 Jarmila Hudspath 477 41 F 9 40-49 24:47.90 12:24/M
97 Alyssa Crooks Mercer PA 375 7 F 6 1- 7 24:52.75 12:26/M
98 Madeline Jewell 725 12 F 15 11-14 25:01.41 12:31/M
99 Russ Ryland Mercer PA 1938 42 M 6 40-49 25:02.94 12:31/M
100 Ella Ryland Mercer PA 1935 7 F 7 1- 7 25:03.75 12:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nathan Crooks Mercer PA 377 41 M 7 40-49 25:04.30 12:32/M
102 Jennifer Saeler Grove City PA 1939 39 F 4 30-39 25:09.32 12:35/M
103 Brittany Milliren Mercer PA 869 30 F 5 30-39 25:09.79 12:35/M
104 Kaylin Saeler Grove City PA 1944 9 F 10 8-10 25:10.53 12:35/M
105 Adam Milliren Mercer PA 867 4 M 5 1- 7 25:10.79 12:35/M
106 Cad Baldwin 98 5 M 6 1- 7 25:16.94 12:38/M
107 Buck Baldwin 97 40 M 8 40-49 25:16.94 12:38/M
108 Peyton Fisher 391 7 F 8 1- 7 25:29.29 12:45/M
109 Todd Fisher 392 36 M 4 30-39 25:29.53 12:45/M
110 Elizabeth Graham Mercer PA 401 8 F 11 8-10 25:48.66 12:54/M
111 Adrianna Heckathorn 430 9 F 12 8-10 25:52.92 12:56/M
112 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 2800 66 M 2 60-99 26:18.11 13:09/M
113 Kathy Perry 3246 53 F 2 50-59 26:42.74 13:21/M
114 Sierra Smith 2783 12 F 16 11-14 26:53.10 13:27/M
115 Mckenna Mccandless 842 12 F 17 11-14 26:54.72 13:27/M
116 Cameron Grundy 407 12 M 15 11-14 27:04.54 13:32/M
117 Joey Stella 3252 12 M 16 11-14 27:04.87 13:32/M
118 Aiden Jewell 695 10 M 9 8-10 27:33.75 13:47/M
119 Carollin Piddington 983 10 F 13 8-10 27:37.82 13:49/M
120 Madison Hackett Mercer PA 426 10 F 14 8-10 27:38.38 13:49/M
121 Farren Baldwin 100 8 F 15 8-10 27:42.79 13:51/M
122 Emily Winger 2797 6 F 9 1- 7 27:45.29 13:53/M
123 Genny Pompeo Mercer PA 986 6 F 10 1- 7 27:46.54 13:53/M
124 Jennifer Beach Meadville PA 253 32 F 6 30-39 27:46.54 13:53/M
125 Camden Beach Meadville PA 221 5 M 7 1- 7 27:55.73 13:58/M
126 Hudson Beach 250 3 M 8 1- 7 27:56.78 13:58/M
127 Jim Beach 265 32 M 5 30-39 27:57.14 13:59/M
128 Evan Julock Mercer PA 729 12 M 17 11-14 28:10.79 14:05/M
129 Brooklyn Smith 2705 8 F 16 8-10 28:27.98 14:14/M
130 Vicki Schooley 3934 58 F 3 50-59 28:37.52 14:19/M
131 Elyse Rohrer 992 31 F 7 30-39 28:53.54 14:27/M
132 Aubrey Herron 452 11 F 18 11-14 29:10.49 14:35/M
133 Stephanie Herron 466 42 F 10 40-49 29:10.49 14:35/M
134 Darren Ryland 3945 45 M 9 40-49 29:45.54 14:53/M
135 Mia Ryland 3946 8 F 17 8-10 29:45.65 14:53/M
136 Noah Piddington 985 6 M 9 1- 7 29:49.91 14:55/M
137 Mike Piddington 984 39 M 6 30-39 29:50.52 14:55/M
138 Maya Manning 3947 8 F 18 8-10 29:58.79 14:59/M
139 Javar Manning 3249 39 M 7 30-39 30:06.59 15:03/M
140 Madelyn Blough 363 7 F 11 1- 7 30:12.26 15:06/M
141 Erich Godfrey 396 43 M 10 40-49 30:16.52 15:08/M
142 Ethan Godfrey 397 19 M 2 15-19 30:16.72 15:08/M
143 Caleb Ritenour Grove City PA 990 26 M 3 20-29 30:18.76 15:09/M
144 Andrea Crooks Mercer PA 376 40 F 11 40-49 30:23.46 15:12/M
145 Caley Ritenour Grove City PA 991 26 F 4 20-29 30:23.66 15:12/M
146 Tila Schaa 1989 8 F 19 8-10 30:26.53 15:13/M
147 Sarah Graham Mercer PA 405 41 F 12 40-49 30:37.50 15:19/M
148 James Graham Mercer PA 403 41 M 11 40-49 30:37.92 15:19/M
149 Crystal Ruhlman Mercer PA 1921 28 F 5 20-29 30:45.63 15:23/M
150 Wiley Schepp 3966 9 M 10 8-10 30:49.29 15:25/M
151 Michael Lutz 744 14 M 18 11-14 30:54.98 15:27/M
152 Isabella Rudolph 1000 8 F 20 8-10 31:23.87 15:42/M
153 Nichole Smith Mercer PA 2782 31 F 8 30-39 31:29.78 15:45/M
154 Jasper Oconnell Mercer PA 969 7 M 10 1- 7 31:29.97 15:45/M
155 Janice Langdon 733 70 F 2 60-99 32:01.91 16:01/M
156 Miranda Wimer 2796 21 F 6 20-29 32:02.92 16:01/M
157 Ben Rudolph 998 6 M 11 1- 7 32:23.44 16:12/M
158 Anita Willaman 2791 65 F 3 60-99 32:25.67 16:13/M
159 Amy Ohelbeck 973 48 F 13 40-49 32:36.25 16:18/M
160 Merle Willaman 2792 68 M 3 60-99 33:03.49 16:32/M
161 Becky Bolyard 366 60 F 4 60-99 33:30.93 16:45/M
162 Troy Guenther 411 3 M 12 1- 7 33:31.73 16:46/M
163 Eric Mount 878 54 M 3 50-59 33:51.54 16:56/M
164 Georgina Spragale Mercer PA 2785 50 F 4 50-59 34:04.86 17:02/M
165 Kendall Spragale 3943 4 F 12 1- 7 34:04.86 17:02/M
166 Jessie Lasko 735 42 F 14 40-49 34:12.97 17:06/M
167 Lori Carlson 369 52 F 5 50-59 34:13.16 17:07/M
168 Cory Myers 888 45 F 15 40-49 34:38.98 17:19/M
169 Emily Jackson Mercer PA 500 33 F 9 30-39 34:40.54 17:20/M
170 Jennifer Jewell 715 46 F 16 40-49 34:41.54 17:21/M
171 Shelley Rowe 996 47 F 17 40-49 34:45.70 17:23/M
172 Alaina Jackson Mercer PA 499 9 F 21 8-10 34:47.95 17:24/M
173 Amy Hackett Mercer PA 415 37 F 10 30-39 34:52.22 17:26/M
174 Mackenzie Hackett Mercer PA 421 10 F 22 8-10 34:52.43 17:26/M
175 Kadie Smith 2779 39 F 11 30-39 34:57.47 17:29/M
176 Kelly Heckathorn 451 40 F 18 40-49 34:57.47 17:29/M
177 Nancy Castor Mercer PA 370 64 F 5 60-99 35:42.39 17:51/M
178 Jason Ferguson Mercer PA 387 5 M 13 1- 7 35:50.74 17:55/M
179 Anna Hunsaker Mercer PA 488 5 F 13 1- 7 35:50.79 17:55/M
180 Rulon Hunsaker Mercer PA 497 53 M 4 50-59 35:51.14 17:56/M
181 Melissa Smith 2780 28 F 7 20-29 36:30.19 18:15/M
182 Nancy Smith 2781 53 F 6 50-59 36:30.40 18:15/M
183 Kerry Vanwoert Mercer PA 2790 47 F 19 40-49 36:32.81 18:16/M
184 Natalia Lutz 745 10 F 23 8-10 36:59.54 18:30/M
185 Regina Lutz 746 38 F 12 30-39 36:59.66 18:30/M
186 Aimee Peters Mercer PA 979 39 F 13 30-39 37:27.79 18:44/M
187 John Minner Mercer PA 872 40 M 12 40-49 37:27.79 18:44/M
188 Jocelyn Minner Mercer PA 871 4 F 14 1- 7 37:28.29 18:44/M
189 Laura Minner Mercer PA 876 37 F 14 30-39 37:38.00 18:49/M
190 Courtney Shepherd-Conner 2224 36 F 15 30-39 38:41.49 19:21/M
191 Patrick Conner 372 40 M 13 40-49 38:42.44 19:21/M
192 Meadow Shepherd-Alderson 2093 6 F 15 1- 7 38:43.31 19:22/M
193 Catherine Peters Mercer PA 980 4 F 16 1- 7 38:44.51 19:22/M
194 Sue Oskin 975 66 F 6 60-99 39:10.32 19:35/M
195 Jaxin Lohr 739 10 M 11 8-10 39:19.51 19:40/M
196 Kolbe Lohr 741 14 M 19 11-14 39:20.29 19:40/M
197 Knoxx Lohr 740 4 M 14 1- 7 39:26.79 19:43/M
198 Jamie Lohr 738 41 M 14 40-49 39:26.79 19:43/M
199 Jessica Schuster Grove City PA 1999 28 F 8 20-29 39:28.31 19:44/M
200 Rob McVey 3949 66 M 4 60-99 39:28.79 19:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Robyn Lohr 743 41 F 20 40-49 39:29.46 19:45/M
202 Elizabeth Ferguson Mercer PA 386 30 F 16 30-39 39:30.28 19:45/M
203 Loraine Hunsaker Mercer PA 496 52 F 7 50-59 39:32.81 19:46/M
204 Elsie Rudolph 999 10 F 24 8-10 39:38.44 19:49/M
205 Blakeley Smith 2347 4 M 15 1- 7 39:50.28 19:55/M
206 Jen Winger 2798 44 F 21 40-49 39:50.49 19:55/M
207 Skieler Pompeo Mercer PA 988 12 F 19 11-14 39:50.69 19:55/M
208 Jessica Pompeo Mercer PA 987 31 F 17 30-39 39:51.10 19:56/M
209 Brandi Smith 2348 33 F 18 30-39 39:53.54 19:57/M
210 Emma Stelter Mercer PA 2786 10 F 25 8-10 40:57.28 20:29/M
211 Erin Stelter Mercer PA 2787 44 F 22 40-49 41:22.29 20:41/M
212 Lorri Schneider Mercer PA 1996 63 F 7 60-99 41:22.30 20:41/M
213 Grace Stelter Mercer PA 2788 8 F 26 8-10 41:23.44 20:42/M
214 Amy Neugebauer 3938 35 F 19 30-39 42:41.49 21:21/M
215 Laura Neugebauer 3936 6 F 17 1- 7 42:41.70 21:21/M
216 Kyle Neugebauer 3939 3 M 16 1- 7 42:45.55 21:23/M