MINGO PARK XC SCRIMMAGE GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Hannah Lindgren NORTH ALLEGHENY 42 12 F 19:47.6 6:23/M
2 Keeley Misutka NORTH ALLEGHENY 49 11 F 20:26.0 6:35/M
3 Caroline Daggett NORTH ALLEGHENY 19 12 F 20:56.4 6:45/M
4 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 584 11 F 21:06.4 6:48/M
5 Makenzie Standish NORTH ALLEGHENY 79 11 F 21:24.5 6:54/M
6 Alexa Sundgren NORTH ALLEGHENY 81 9 F 21:31.5 6:56/M
7 Mary Nagy OAKLAND CATHOLIC 698 0 F 21:38.6 6:59/M
8 Jenna Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 50 12 F 21:41.2 7:00/M
9 Mary Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 692 0 F 21:45.1 7:01/M
10 Maura Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 51 10 F 22:04.6 7:07/M
11 Riley Doyle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 687 0 F 22:15.1 7:11/M
12 Bridget Shaver OAKLAND CATHOLIC 959 0 F 22:17.1 7:11/M
13 Emily Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 84 11 F 22:19.8 7:12/M
14 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 571 9 F 22:40.3 7:19/M
15 Abigail Vavro OAKLAND CATHOLIC 961 0 F 23:07.3 7:27/M
16 Taylor Rechenmacher NORTH ALLEGHENY 68 11 F 23:15.0 7:30/M
17 Lauren Roming OAKLAND CATHOLIC 958 0 F 23:16.9 7:30/M
18 Julia Gallagher NORTH ALLEGHENY 27 11 F 23:27.6 7:34/M
19 Adelle Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 76 10 F 23:56.4 7:43/M
20 Sophia Melis OAKLAND CATHOLIC 697 0 F 23:57.5 7:44/M
21 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 679 12 F 23:58.6 7:44/M
22 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 568 11 F 24:05.5 7:46/M
23 Samantha Podnar NORTH ALLEGHENY 63 10 F 24:06.2 7:46/M
24 Morgan Atvalla BALDWIN 578 10 F 24:09.6 7:47/M
25 Isabel Young OAKLAND CATHOLIC 964 0 F 24:11.1 7:48/M
26 Kaelyn Jones NORTH ALLEGHENY 34 11 F 24:23.3 7:52/M
27 Samantha Waldo NORTH ALLEGHENY 89 10 F 24:25.6 7:53/M
28 Rebecca Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 85 9 F 24:28.6 7:54/M
29 Jessica Link NORTH ALLEGHENY 43 9 F 24:42.5 7:58/M
30 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 567 12 F 24:43.3 7:58/M
31 Matigan Evans RINGGOLD 565 9 F 24:45.6 7:59/M
32 Elizabeth Maier OAKLAND CATHOLIC 693 0 F 24:46.6 7:59/M
33 Katherine Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 67 11 F 24:57.1 8:03/M
34 Sarah Sharar NORTH ALLEGHENY 73 10 F 25:03.0 8:05/M
35 Laura Vinski NORTH ALLEGHENY 87 11 F 25:06.4 8:06/M
36 Elena Fleming NORTH ALLEGHENY 26 10 F 25:08.2 8:06/M
37 Adela Holland OAKLAND CATHOLIC 690 0 F 25:16.5 8:09/M
38 Sophia Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 39 9 F 25:16.9 8:09/M
39 Caroline McShea OAKLAND CATHOLIC 696 0 F 25:18.6 8:10/M
40 Lianna Rishel OAKLAND CATHOLIC 957 0 F 25:19.6 8:10/M
41 Giavanna Walker OAKLAND CATHOLIC 963 0 F 25:23.7 8:11/M
42 Megan Springer NORTH ALLEGHENY 78 9 F 25:25.1 8:12/M
43 Rachel Hockenberry NORTH ALLEGHENY 30 10 F 25:36.0 8:15/M
44 Ethena Conzemius OAKLAND CATHOLIC 686 0 F 25:44.8 8:18/M
45 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 592 10 F 25:45.9 8:18/M
46 Genavieve Chick NORTH ALLEGHENY 16 10 F 25:59.6 8:23/M
47 Ava Taylor OAKLAND CATHOLIC 960 0 F 26:00.4 8:23/M
48 Madeleine Bloomquist NORTH ALLEGHENY 9 12 F 26:10.1 8:26/M
49 Charity Koontz NORTH ALLEGHENY 40 11 F 26:11.9 8:27/M
50 Vedha Avali NORTH ALLEGHENY 4 10 F 26:16.4 8:28/M
51 Ashna Patel NORTH ALLEGHENY 57 11 F 26:21.8 8:30/M
52 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 572 11 F 26:23.2 8:31/M
53 Abby Joyce BALDWIN 595 11 F 26:36.6 8:35/M
54 Elizabeth Bauer NORTH ALLEGHENY 7 9 F 26:48.8 8:39/M
55 Grace Rowley NORTH ALLEGHENY 70 9 F 26:55.0 8:41/M
56 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 675 9 F 27:19.0 8:49/M
57 Lillian Wolfe NORTH ALLEGHENY 93 11 F 27:36.9 8:54/M
58 Alana Stites NORTH ALLEGHENY 80 10 F 27:37.1 8:55/M
59 Elena Mazariegos OAKLAND CATHOLIC 694 0 F 27:38.6 8:55/M
60 Chloe Winkworth NORTH ALLEGHENY 92 11 F 27:56.6 9:01/M
61 Crystal Schuster RINGGOLD 576 11 F 28:03.6 9:03/M
62 Taylor Susich NORTH ALLEGHENY 82 9 F 28:14.9 9:06/M
63 Taylor Shema NORTH ALLEGHENY 74 9 F 28:20.5 9:08/M
64 Lexle Kennard BALDWIN 596 12 F 28:26.7 9:10/M
65 Jenna Sargent RINGGOLD 575 12 F 28:36.6 9:14/M
66 Meghan Phrampus NORTH ALLEGHENY 61 11 F 28:54.3 9:19/M
67 Katherine Agamaite NORTH ALLEGHENY 1 10 F 28:56.6 9:20/M
68 Mackenzie Cherry NORTH ALLEGHENY 15 10 F 28:57.6 9:20/M
69 Tejal Dahake NORTH ALLEGHENY 20 10 F 29:04.1 9:23/M
70 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 588 9 F 29:12.3 9:25/M
71 Sophie Azar NORTH ALLEGHENY 5 9 F 29:18.7 9:27/M
72 Kelly Prunzik OAKLAND CATHOLIC 700 0 F 29:23.5 9:29/M
73 Grace Welsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 91 12 F 29:27.3 9:30/M
74 Ava Eichelberger NORTH ALLEGHENY 24 9 F 29:43.7 9:35/M
75 Olivia Macellaro BALDWIN 600 10 F 29:46.2 9:36/M
76 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 597 9 F 29:48.5 9:37/M
77 Kylie Krivinjanski RINGGOLD 570 12 F 29:53.3 9:38/M
78 Emma Lafayette NORTH ALLEGHENY 41 10 F 30:01.6 9:41/M
79 Alexis Arrigo NORTH ALLEGHENY 3 11 F 30:07.7 9:43/M
80 Annie Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 44 11 F 30:30.0 9:50/M
81 Gillan Geyer BALDWIN 591 10 F 30:36.2 9:52/M
82 Rina Tu NORTH ALLEGHENY 86 11 F 30:39.8 9:53/M
83 Daphne Nie NORTH ALLEGHENY 56 12 F 30:40.7 9:54/M
84 Katherine Sabak NORTH ALLEGHENY 71 12 F 30:44.9 9:55/M
85 Alexandra Morrison NORTH ALLEGHENY 53 11 F 31:07.1 10:02/M
86 Hanna Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 90 12 F 31:29.9 10:09/M
87 Teresa Huang NORTH ALLEGHENY 31 12 F 31:30.6 10:10/M
88 Emerson Schoedel NORTH ALLEGHENY 72 12 F 31:31.5 10:10/M
89 Emily Rosenberg RINGGOLD 573 11 F 32:04.1 10:21/M
90 Mckenzie Harrison NORTH ALLEGHENY 29 10 F 32:07.5 10:22/M
91 Natalya Ryckman RINGGOLD 574 10 F 32:20.8 10:26/M
92 Aarushi Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 32 12 F 32:27.8 10:28/M
93 Samantha Smallwood NORTH ALLEGHENY 75 9 F 32:43.5 10:33/M
94 Olivia Jana OAKLAND CATHOLIC 691 0 F 33:25.3 10:47/M
95 Ella Adams OAKLAND CATHOLIC 685 0 F 33:58.3 10:57/M
96 Kelsey Kimmel RINGGOLD 569 11 F 34:54.5 11:15/M
97 Allison Kern NORTH ALLEGHENY 38 9 F 35:25.2 11:25/M
98 Autumn Crown NORTH ALLEGHENY 17 10 F 36:01.6 11:37/M
99 Breanna Hanbury RINGGOLD 566 9 F 41:05.3 13:15/M