NATIONAL TUNNEL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 14, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stu Bewick Venetia PA 343 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:42.34 6:02/M
2 Dominic Sambuco 360 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:50.72 6:05/M
3 Brant Purcell 347 17 M 3 Top Fin 19:55.73 6:25/M
4 Ray Reinheimer 346 34 M 1 30-34 20:01.29 6:27/M
5 Rich Durbin Claysville PA 231 49 M 1 45-49 20:57.35 6:45/M
6 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 306 57 M 1 55-59 21:17.48 6:52/M
7 David Detar Bridgeville PA 228 54 M 1 50-54 21:54.35 7:04/M
8 Robert Coufal 352 62 M 1 60-99 21:56.20 7:05/M
9 Dave Papp McMurray PA 295 39 M 1 35-39 22:16.75 7:11/M
10 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 237 49 F 1 Top Fin 22:47.18 7:21/M
11 Summer Jenkins Barnesville OH 263 40 F 2 Top Fin 22:50.36 7:22/M
12 Nick Gaviola Pittsburgh PA 244 36 M 2 35-39 22:55.79 7:24/M
13 Katie Furgiuele Pittsburgh PA 240 30 F 3 Top Fin 22:59.38 7:25/M
14 Sarah Donley 355 36 F 1 35-39 23:07.93 7:27/M
15 Stush Sadowski 358 60 M 2 60-99 23:29.79 7:35/M
16 Larissa Ziemianski Finleyville PA 340 31 F 1 30-34 23:39.79 7:38/M
17 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 313 65 M 3 60-99 23:43.86 7:39/M
18 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 254 46 F 1 45-49 23:56.63 7:43/M
19 Gary Chabala 356 66 M 4 60-99 24:34.72 7:55/M
20 Jeffrey Evanseck Pittsburgh PA 234 57 M 2 55-59 25:01.11 8:04/M
21 Jen Papp McMurray PA 296 38 F 2 35-39 25:12.76 8:08/M
22 Robert Vickers Springdale PA 328 60 M 5 60-99 25:27.95 8:13/M
23 Michael Wilcox Canonsburg PA 336 39 M 3 35-39 25:51.37 8:20/M
24 Jack Campman Washington PA 219 10 M 1 1-14 26:13.76 8:27/M
25 Carmen Rios Pittsburgh PA 304 51 F 1 50-54 26:47.77 8:38/M
26 Ava Campman Washington PA 218 13 F 1 1-14 26:57.54 8:42/M
27 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 286 57 M 3 55-59 27:06.16 8:45/M
28 Sara Campman Washington PA 220 41 F 1 40-44 27:11.32 8:46/M
29 Kelsey Spec Canonsburg PA 316 30 F 2 30-34 27:31.77 8:53/M
30 Alessandra Jacobs 349 26 F 1 25-29 27:41.13 8:56/M
31 Nate Powers Pittsburgh PA 300 32 M 2 30-34 27:52.37 8:59/M
32 James Stiffey Aliquippa PA 317 39 M 4 35-39 28:08.12 9:05/M
33 Amanda Titus Washington PA 323 29 F 2 25-29 28:26.61 9:10/M
34 Stacey Cline Canonsburg PA 223 40 F 2 40-44 28:34.37 9:13/M
35 Dan Charlino 359 55 M 4 55-59 28:58.47 9:21/M
36 Owen Tamanini Mc Donald PA 321 12 M 2 1-14 29:04.13 9:23/M
37 Heather Tamanini Mc Donald PA 320 39 F 3 35-39 29:04.38 9:23/M
38 Mariah Wise Waynesburg PA 338 26 F 3 25-29 29:14.88 9:26/M
39 Jeff Johnston Waynesburg PA 264 31 M 3 30-34 29:15.63 9:26/M
40 Maryann Kern 351 61 F 1 60-99 29:49.38 9:37/M
41 Timothy Stiffey Cecil PA 318 39 M 5 35-39 29:57.70 9:40/M
42 Leah O'Malley Pittsburgh PA 291 34 F 3 30-34 30:14.37 9:45/M
43 Aisjah Williams Canonsburg PA 337 19 F 1 15-19 30:16.62 9:46/M
44 Holly Villella Cecil PA 329 33 F 4 30-34 30:27.13 9:49/M
45 Seth Titus Washington PA 324 30 M 4 30-34 30:36.81 9:52/M
46 Trista Yerks Pittsburgh PA 339 34 F 5 30-34 30:38.13 9:53/M
47 Lindsay Aroesty Pittsburgh PA 204 38 F 4 35-39 30:38.38 9:53/M
48 Luke Snively Washington PA 315 33 M 5 30-34 30:54.89 9:58/M
49 Greg Boggs Washington PA 212 33 M 6 30-34 30:54.89 9:58/M
50 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 235 65 M 6 60-99 30:57.98 9:59/M
51 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 287 49 F 2 45-49 31:29.63 10:09/M
52 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 319 63 M 7 60-99 31:57.43 10:18/M
53 Lesley Kunkel Bridgeville PA 269 40 F 3 40-44 32:11.72 10:23/M
54 Kevin McGoun Carnegie PA 279 65 M 8 60-99 32:16.89 10:25/M
55 Kristi Hruska Pittsburgh PA 258 24 F 1 20-24 33:20.64 10:45/M
56 Broooke Colavecchia 361 38 F 5 35-39 33:37.89 10:51/M
57 Nick Fossum Canonsburg PA 236 74 M 9 60-99 33:52.89 10:55/M
58 Donna Patrina Washington PA 299 62 F 2 60-99 34:17.81 11:04/M
59 Travis List Beaver PA 274 36 M 6 35-39 34:26.19 11:06/M
60 Becky Budner Mc Donald PA 215 38 F 6 35-39 34:26.39 11:06/M
61 Danielle List Beaver PA 273 36 F 7 35-39 34:31.13 11:08/M
62 Miguel Encinas Bridgeport OH 233 53 M 2 50-54 34:32.15 11:08/M
63 Jennifer Hojdila Aliquippa PA 255 36 F 8 35-39 34:32.37 11:08/M
64 Lisa Waters 344 43 F 4 40-44 34:33.17 11:09/M
65 Beth DAlessandro Eighty Four PA 225 49 F 3 45-49 34:52.52 11:15/M
66 Rachel McGourty Coraopolis PA 283 35 F 9 35-39 35:05.77 11:19/M
67 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 247 74 F 3 60-99 35:19.39 11:24/M
68 Kenna Brandon Martins Ferry OH 213 37 F 10 35-39 35:34.90 11:28/M
69 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 302 45 F 4 45-49 36:12.70 11:41/M
70 Christy Smith Canonsburg PA 311 46 F 5 45-49 36:41.24 11:50/M
71 Jennifer Bialobok Irwin PA 206 35 F 11 35-39 36:53.81 11:54/M
72 Amanda McGourty Pittsburgh PA 280 40 F 5 40-44 37:07.29 11:58/M
73 Carrie O'Connell Pittsburgh PA 290 42 F 6 40-44 37:18.36 12:02/M
74 Bailey Robbins-O'Connell Pittsburgh PA 305 11 F 2 1-14 37:18.56 12:02/M
75 BLAKE Headen Wellsburg WV 252 52 M 3 50-54 37:27.57 12:05/M
76 Rich Kern 350 63 M 10 60-99 37:32.71 12:06/M
77 Shannon Secreti Muse PA 309 49 F 6 45-49 37:38.15 12:08/M
78 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 239 77 M 11 60-99 37:47.15 12:11/M
79 Sharon Laffey Claysville PA 270 56 F 1 55-59 39:20.91 12:41/M
80 John Moretti Claysville PA 288 56 M 5 55-59 39:23.76 12:42/M
81 Christine Encinas Bridgeport OH 232 53 F 2 50-54 39:41.16 12:48/M
82 Vicki Prion Presto PA 301 54 F 3 50-54 41:58.81 13:32/M
83 Lisa Jenkins Pittsburgh PA 262 46 F 7 45-49 42:16.17 13:38/M
84 JAMIE CLARK Washington PA 222 48 F 8 45-49 42:17.49 13:38/M
85 Colt Mahland Avella PA 275 6 M 3 1-14 44:53.43 14:29/M
86 Beth Klinger Houston PA 266 52 F 4 50-54 45:18.88 14:37/M
87 Julia Barr Burgettstown PA 205 49 F 9 45-49 45:23.93 14:38/M
88 Kellie Brazeale Oil City PA 214 53 F 5 50-54 45:31.40 14:41/M
89 Tiffiny Mahland Avella PA 276 33 F 6 30-34 47:42.68 15:23/M
90 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 242 47 F 10 45-49 49:37.15 16:00/M
91 Jamie Palumbo Natrona Heights PA 294 40 F 7 40-44 49:37.15 16:00/M
92 Rhonda Koslof Bethel Park PA 267 58 F 2 55-59 53:27.95 17:15/M