PENN STATE ALTOONA FAMILY SERVICES
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 758 42 M 1 Top Fin 19:53.76 6:25/M
2 Shane Reffner 741 26 M 2 Top Fin 22:05.28 7:07/M
3 Dennis Wisor Altoona PA 757 46 M 3 Top Fin 22:58.73 7:25/M
4 Amber Reffner 740 27 F 1 Top Fin 23:29.73 7:35/M
5 Elaina Anglin 701 35 F 2 Top Fin 23:33.36 7:36/M
6 Erin Fouse 712 40 F 3 Top Fin 24:46.62 7:59/M
7 Jessica Karlheim 723 33 F 1 30-39 25:11.85 8:07/M
8 Adam Plucinski 738 30 M 1 30-39 25:13.55 8:08/M
9 Adam Ickes 721 36 M 2 30-39 25:46.17 8:19/M
10 Steve Morrissey Altoona PA 761 55 M 1 50-59 25:47.26 8:19/M
11 Diane Shoenberger 745 40 F 1 40-49 26:03.17 8:24/M
12 David Komlenic 724 60 M 1 60-69 26:03.59 8:24/M
13 Jason Fouse 713 39 M 3 30-39 26:52.93 8:40/M
14 Laura Egler 710 30 F 2 30-39 27:26.47 8:51/M
15 Vanessa Neyaord Philipsburg PA 755 33 F 3 30-39 27:58.32 9:01/M
16 Gene Hall 716 71 M 1 70-99 28:37.56 9:14/M
17 Jami Hall 717 50 F 1 50-59 28:41.50 9:15/M
18 Christina Rombouts 742 27 F 1 20-29 28:51.57 9:18/M
19 Alena Gehlmann 714 26 F 2 20-29 29:08.72 9:24/M
20 Mary Ann Tocimak 748 51 F 2 50-59 29:09.73 9:24/M
21 Sarah Kanetoski 722 36 F 4 30-39 29:10.75 9:25/M
22 Kristel Wisor Altoona PA 756 42 F 2 40-49 29:18.41 9:27/M
23 Sarah Tocimak 749 17 F 1 10-19 29:24.93 9:29/M
24 Adam McCombie 733 29 M 1 20-29 29:37.71 9:33/M
25 Jena Lindrose 728 26 F 3 20-29 30:16.49 9:46/M
26 Alyssa Hershey 719 28 F 4 20-29 30:18.53 9:46/M
27 Katie McCabe 732 35 F 5 30-39 32:08.86 10:22/M
28 Tara Martin 731 41 F 3 40-49 32:10.28 10:23/M
29 Renee Smith 746 46 F 4 40-49 33:06.53 10:41/M
30 Susan Kuhn 726 59 F 3 50-59 33:20.77 10:45/M
31 Robert Lykens 729 69 M 2 60-69 33:26.96 10:47/M
32 Jennifer Crawford 707 46 F 5 40-49 33:36.74 10:50/M
33 Tim Sheehan 744 59 M 2 50-59 33:37.27 10:51/M
34 James Kuhn 725 59 M 3 50-59 34:49.98 11:14/M
35 Keith Leader 727 31 M 4 30-39 34:51.22 11:15/M
36 Danielle Raichle 739 28 F 5 20-29 35:06.73 11:19/M
37 James Winkler 753 56 M 4 50-59 35:20.41 11:24/M
38 Laura Burke 704 38 F 6 30-39 35:21.63 11:24/M
39 Ron Smith 747 49 M 1 40-49 35:32.24 11:28/M
40 Johnathan Fulton Altoona PA 760 32 M 5 30-39 36:14.40 11:41/M
41 Karen Delucas 708 53 F 4 50-59 36:15.00 11:42/M
42 Lisa Appleby 702 58 F 5 50-59 36:45.24 11:51/M
43 Terry Householder 720 68 M 3 60-69 39:16.48 12:40/M
44 Sherry Obert Bedford 735 63 F 1 60-69 39:53.86 12:52/M
45 Morgan Easterbrook 759 26 F 6 20-29 41:30.45 13:23/M
46 Brenda Shaffer 743 53 F 6 50-59 42:11.67 13:36/M
47 Greg Easterbrook 709 27 M 2 20-29 45:50.88 14:47/M
48 Robyn Hampton 718 62 F 2 60-69 47:51.55 15:26/M
49 William Obert Bedford 736 72 M 2 70-99 48:48.48 15:45/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly Altoona PA 1247 37 M 1 Top Fin 35:20.40 5:42/M
2 Loc O 1239 42 M 2 Top Fin 35:22.00 5:42/M
3 Kyler Lilly Altoona PA 1249 20 M 3 Top Fin 42:38.80 6:53/M
4 Joy Burke 1226 41 F 1 Top Fin 43:18.16 6:59/M
5 Jayme Rhodes 1256 36 F 2 Top Fin 44:49.55 7:14/M
6 Ben Harader 1232 45 M 1 40-49 47:50.36 7:43/M
7 Thomas Bollinger 1225 63 M 1 60-69 51:01.60 8:14/M
8 Eric Black 1224 40 M 2 40-49 53:19.27 8:36/M
9 Zach Winkler 1245 32 M 1 30-39 53:20.84 8:36/M
10 Hully Hoover 1233 49 F 3 Top Fin 53:33.57 8:38/M
11 Joe Franco Altoona PA 1250 56 M 1 50-59 53:38.49 8:39/M
12 Daniel Dotts Fallentimber PA 1253 34 M 2 30-39 53:52.33 8:41/M
13 Erin Dunkel Altoona PA 1246 45 F 1 40-49 55:26.79 8:56/M
14 John Stump 1243 77 M 1 70-99 56:11.47 9:04/M
15 Nikki Osborne 1240 42 F 2 40-49 56:50.14 9:10/M
16 Patti Caswell 1227 52 F 1 50-59 57:24.61 9:15/M
17 Alyssa McCombie 1236 26 F 1 20-29 57:49.85 9:20/M
18 Jane Grassadonia Hollidaysburg PA 1254 58 F 2 50-59 58:06.21 9:22/M
19 Tina Kunstbeck 1235 44 F 3 40-49 59:42.83 9:38/M
20 Donnie Rhodes 1255 42 M 3 40-49 59:44.22 9:38/M
21 Kasie Porada Seward PA 1248 40 F 4 40-49 59:50.13 9:39/M
22 Sharon Weaver 1244 24 F 2 20-29 1:00:07.79 9:42/M
23 Rosene Huber 1234 25 F 3 20-29 1:00:07.90 9:42/M
24 Jessica McKinney 1237 33 F 1 30-39 1:03:47.42 10:17/M
25 Lacey Gee Bellefonte PA 1252 30 F 2 30-39 1:04:54.90 10:28/M
26 Josiah Newman 1238 32 M 3 30-39 1:07:27.75 10:53/M
27 Nicole Stultz 1242 42 F 5 40-49 1:10:26.44 11:22/M
28 Jodie Albarano 1223 41 F 6 40-49 1:10:26.66 11:22/M
29 Shannon Kligner Hollidaysburg PA 1257 41 F 7 40-49 1:10:26.86 11:22/M
30 Chas Gee Bellefonte PA 1251 31 M 4 30-39 1:13:15.83 11:49/M
31 Christie Wagner Hollidaysburg PA 1230 69 F 1 60-69 1:15:51.88 12:14/M
32 Melanie Gordon 1231 33 F 3 30-39 1:24:12.57 13:35/M
33 Kelly Dotts 1228 31 F 4 30-39 1:24:31.12 13:38/M