PITTSBURGH CUPID'S CHASE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
February 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Wirfel Carnegie PA 187 34 M 1 Top Fin 17:54.53 5:46/M
2 Aaron Elm McKeesport 199 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:01.12 5:49/M
3 Hunter Midcap Wheeling WV 107 16 M 3 Top Fin 20:45.28 6:42/M
4 Shelly C. Pittsburgh PA 21 33 F 1 Top Fin 21:31.78 6:56/M
5 Caleb Brown Pittsburgh PA 16 25 M 1 25-29 22:34.21 7:17/M
6 Erik Watson Pittsburgh PA 184 43 M 1 40-44 22:40.34 7:19/M
7 Andy Breauchy Irwin PA 12 13 M 1 13-15 22:52.74 7:23/M
8 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 198 56 M 1 55-59 23:11.44 7:29/M
9 Emily Burns Rumson NJ 19 19 F 2 Top Fin 24:04.68 7:46/M
10 Gina Quallich Pittsburgh PA 136 35 F 3 Top Fin 24:21.96 7:51/M
11 Jordan Hinds Moon Twp PA 76 35 M 1 35-39 25:05.65 8:05/M
12 Becky Budner Mc Donald PA 18 38 F 1 35-39 25:24.54 8:12/M
13 Nikki Wray Pittsburgh PA 188 26 F 1 25-29 25:31.64 8:14/M
14 Ashley Graff Pittsburgh PA 63 31 F 1 30-34 25:38.95 8:16/M
15 Cathryn Polito Mars PA 131 50 F 1 50-54 25:47.39 8:19/M
16 Maeve Godshalk Pittsburgh PA 61 19 F 1 16-19 26:45.46 8:38/M
17 Devon Zheng Bellwood PA 192 19 M 1 16-19 26:52.38 8:40/M
18 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 106 57 M 2 55-59 27:28.12 8:52/M
19 Tiffany Haddad Valencia PA 66 33 F 2 30-34 27:49.43 8:58/M
20 Mark Nader Pittsburgh PA 115 43 M 2 40-44 28:04.53 9:03/M
21 Erica Brown Uniontown PA 17 42 F 1 40-44 28:59.80 9:21/M
22 Nicholas Leech Venetia PA 96 24 M 1 20-24 29:16.65 9:26/M
23 Jacqui Pressley Pittsburgh PA 132 48 F 1 45-49 29:25.22 9:29/M
24 Drew Moses Chadds Ford PA 111 22 M 2 20-24 29:28.79 9:30/M
25 Kelsey Spec Canonsburg PA 168 30 F 3 30-34 29:51.83 9:38/M
26 Dylan Herbst Coraopolis PA 73 15 M 2 13-15 29:53.94 9:38/M
27 Lesley Kunkel Bridgeville PA 91 39 F 2 35-39 30:01.43 9:41/M
28 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 108 49 F 2 45-49 30:04.79 9:42/M
29 Alyssa Petry Clairton PA 126 34 F 4 30-34 30:50.63 9:57/M
30 Alexis Bimatovs Pittsburgh PA 6 29 F 2 25-29 31:02.67 10:01/M
31 Armans Bimatovs Pittsburgh PA 7 27 M 2 25-29 31:03.68 10:01/M
32 Bob Morris Martins Ferry OH 197 63 M 1 60-64 31:52.92 10:17/M
33 Derik Smith Wexford PA 162 32 M 1 30-34 33:40.12 10:52/M
34 Faith Carper North Versailles P 22 38 F 3 35-39 34:11.22 11:02/M
35 Helen Lavelle North Huntingdon P 94 35 F 4 35-39 34:11.46 11:02/M
36 Bobbi-Jo Linderman Pittsburgh PA 195 38 F 5 35-39 34:32.47 11:08/M
37 Kara Decarlo Pittsburgh PA 31 37 F 6 35-39 34:59.16 11:17/M
38 Jennifer Wanchisn Wexford PA 183 37 F 7 35-39 34:59.48 11:17/M
39 Miguel Encinas Bridgeport OH 41 53 M 1 50-54 35:34.30 11:28/M
40 Maryann Slafka Mckeesport PA 160 64 F 1 60-64 35:51.79 11:34/M
41 Samantha Mielo Jeannette PA 109 31 F 5 30-34 36:20.62 11:43/M
42 Megan Dority Pittsburgh PA 34 29 F 3 25-29 36:20.80 11:43/M
43 Kim Graff Pittsburgh PA 64 61 F 2 60-64 36:25.53 11:45/M
44 Terryanne Barbour Pittsburgh PA 4 23 F 1 20-24 36:34.26 11:48/M
45 Lindsay Smith Pittsburgh PA 164 25 F 4 25-29 36:34.47 11:48/M
46 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh PA 138 9 M 1 1-12 37:15.30 12:01/M
47 Melissa Quallich Pittsburgh PA 137 38 F 8 35-39 37:15.53 12:01/M
48 Alexander Fadick Upper Saint Clair 43 41 M 3 40-44 37:29.75 12:05/M
49 Finley Fadick Upper Saint Clair 44 5 M 2 1-12 37:29.94 12:05/M
50 Betsy Rosnick Pittsburgh PA 146 31 F 6 30-34 38:16.77 12:21/M
51 Kelly Zavodnik Pittsburgh PA 190 32 F 7 30-34 38:50.55 12:32/M
52 Danielle Poling Steubenville OH 130 24 F 2 20-24 38:58.55 12:34/M
53 Jaye Taylor Steubenville OH 174 26 F 5 25-29 38:58.64 12:34/M
54 Christine Encinas Bridgeport OH 40 53 F 2 50-54 39:31.54 12:45/M
55 Alyssa Mounts Canonsburg PA 112 37 F 9 35-39 39:32.73 12:45/M
56 Johnny Patrus Valencia PA 124 71 M 1 70-99 39:44.30 12:49/M
57 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 9 71 F 1 70-99 41:04.27 13:15/M
58 April Dull North Huntingdon P 38 38 F 10 35-39 41:19.70 13:20/M
59 Lisa Weinberg Carnegie PA 185 59 F 1 55-59 42:20.66 13:39/M
60 Sabari Shrestha Morgantown WV 156 33 F 8 30-34 42:21.48 13:40/M
61 Pete Lipetzky Carnegie PA 97 54 M 2 50-54 42:21.61 13:40/M
62 Kara Smith Wexford PA 163 31 F 9 30-34 42:54.81 13:50/M
63 Melanie Muraco Pittsburgh PA 113 39 F 11 35-39 42:57.49 13:51/M
64 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 176 45 M 1 45-49 43:33.64 14:03/M
65 Nickole Nader Pittsburgh PA 116 43 F 2 40-44 44:02.56 14:12/M
66 Chenay Cox Pittsburgh PA 29 34 F 10 30-34 44:18.24 14:17/M
67 Kasey Trout Mckeesport PA 177 13 M 3 13-15 46:54.48 15:08/M
68 Maureen Hermsen Irwin PA 74 44 F 3 40-44 46:54.68 15:08/M
69 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 196 51 M 3 50-54 49:46.34 16:03/M
70 Jeffrey Eaton Pittsburgh PA 39 43 M 4 40-44 51:29.81 16:36/M
71 Trish Price Mc Kees Rocks PA 133 39 F 12 35-39 51:34.59 16:38/M
72 Kelli Debiase Mc Kees Rocks PA 30 54 F 3 50-54 51:34.81 16:38/M
73 Marissa Williams McKees Rocks PA 186 40 F 4 40-44 51:35.22 16:38/M
74 Brittany Brink Moon Twp PA 14 26 F 6 25-29 51:35.24 16:38/M
75 Alysha Snatchko Coraopolis PA 165 32 F 11 30-34 51:35.24 16:38/M
76 Nick Putaro Houston PA 135 43 M 5 40-44 54:50.00 17:41/M
77 Susan Liptak Mckeesport PA 98 32 F 12 30-34 55:13.80 17:49/M
78 Timothy Jialanella Mckeesport PA 84 42 M 6 40-44 55:14.27 17:49/M
79 Eric Kiefer Pittsburgh PA 88 46 M 2 45-49 55:37.00 17:56/M
80 Richard Barron Boswell PA 5 46 M 3 45-49 55:41.81 17:58/M
81 Amy Thomas Mckeesport PA 194 52 F 4 50-54 56:17.59 18:09/M
82 Marie McClester Clairton PA 193 35 F 13 35-39 56:20.31 18:10/M
83 Kellie Brazeale Oil City PA 11 53 F 5 50-54 58:41.71 18:56/M
84 Courtney Volk Oil City PA 180 29 F 7 25-29 58:42.82 18:56/M