PYMATUNING MUSKIE 5K & 2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
May 08, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dan Dygert Linesville PA 145 42 M 1 Top Fin 18:22.1 5:55/M
2 Riley Runyon 165 15 M 1 15-19 20:00.5 6:27/M
3 Glenn Lenhardt Greenville PA 473 17 M 2 15-19 20:26.6 6:35/M
4 Julie DeMarco Jamestown PA 44 44 F 1 Top Fin 20:34.7 6:38/M
5 Karis McElhaney Jamestown PA 478 11 F 1 11-14 23:17.5 7:31/M
6 Adam Gahr Franklin PA 76 35 M 1 35-39 23:29.7 7:35/M
7 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 30 48 M 1 40-49 23:49.4 7:41/M
8 Melissa Good LinesvilleLinesvill 465 49 F 1 40-49 23:57.7 7:44/M
9 Heather Harmon Jefferson OH 467 36 F 1 35-39 24:19.7 7:51/M
10 James Young Kinsman OH 159 37 M 2 35-39 24:51.2 8:01/M
11 Jim Douglas Greenville PA 141 56 M 1 50-59 25:12.2 8:08/M
12 Tyler Enterline Jamestown PA 155 10 M 1 1-10 25:15.9 8:09/M
13 Lucas Popielarcheck Jamestown PA 488 14 M 1 11-14 25:51.3 8:20/M
14 Jered McElhaney Jamestown PA 477 40 M 2 40-49 26:06.7 8:25/M
15 Rod Brest Meadville PA 500 71 M 1 70-79 26:08.4 8:26/M
16 Scott McElhinny Jamestown PA 480 46 M 3 40-49 26:12.2 8:27/M
17 Bryon Gearheart Jamestown PA 144 30 M 1 30-34 26:52.4 8:40/M
18 Nicholas Slingluff Jamestown PA 491 17 M 3 15-19 27:06.7 8:45/M
19 Larry Klemens PA 474 66 M 1 60-69 27:12.6 8:46/M
20 Nathan Mortimer Mogadore OH 484 52 M 2 50-59 27:38.3 8:55/M
21 Laurie Kurt Conneaut Lake PA 472 62 F 1 60-69 27:56.8 9:01/M
22 Lou Alaksin Jamestown PA 1 78 M 2 70-79 29:08.2 9:24/M
23 Sarah Quinn Espyville PA 150 34 F 1 30-34 29:23.0 9:29/M
24 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 19 59 F 1 50-59 29:36.0 9:33/M
25 Michelle Herr Conneaut Lake PA 468 44 F 2 40-49 29:44.0 9:35/M
26 Mary Gander Greenville PA 77 69 F 2 60-69 30:22.1 9:48/M
27 Josh Perrino Jamestown PA 486 10 M 2 1-10 30:26.3 9:49/M
28 Justin Perrino Jamestown PA 487 10 M 3 1-10 30:28.1 9:50/M
29 Bobbie Macri Mercer PA 140 59 F 2 50-59 30:40.9 9:54/M
30 Joe White Jamestown PA 142 35 M 3 35-39 31:18.1 10:06/M
31 John Davis Kinsman OH 158 73 M 3 70-79 31:58.1 10:19/M
32 Martha Milliren Greenville PA 482 71 F 1 70-79 33:25.4 10:47/M
33 Sam Livingston Jamestown PA 475 24 M 1 20-24 34:21.9 11:05/M
34 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 497 66 M 2 60-69 37:02.3 11:57/M
35 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 148 66 M 3 60-69 38:46.7 12:30/M
36 Earl Hunter Jamestown PA 469 75 M 4 70-79 38:55.0 12:33/M
37 Katie Arnett Jamestown PA 17 15 F 1 15-19 39:16.9 12:40/M
38 Mazie Arnett Hartstown PA 18 13 F 2 11-14 39:19.9 12:41/M
39 Dan Arnett Hartstown PA 5 41 M 4 40-49 39:20.6 12:41/M
40 Symantha White Hartstown PA 143 12 F 3 11-14 40:43.1 13:08/M
41 David Urey Mercer PA 495 59 M 3 50-59 41:19.6 13:20/M
42 Izzy DeMarco Jamestown PA 499 11 F 4 11-14 42:27.8 13:42/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mary Sherrod Meadville PA 136 62 F 1 0-99 30:30.3 15:15/M
2 Bill Sherrod Meadville PA 137 63 M 1 0-99 30:31.5 15:16/M
3 Judy Lewis Linesville PA 151 70 F 2 0-99 31:00.1 15:30/M
4 Lisa McElhinny Jamestown PA 479 46 F 3 0-99 31:53.7 15:57/M
5 Joshua Harmon Jefferson OH 147 7 M 2 0-99 34:01.1 17:01/M
6 Allison Harmon Jefferson OH 466 9 F 4 0-99 34:02.0 17:01/M
7 Cooper Good Linesville PA 138 9 M 3 0-99 34:05.7 17:03/M
8 Elizabeth Arnett Jamestown PA 6 13 F 5 0-99 34:08.7 17:04/M
9 Scott Rittenhouse Greenville PA 490 50 M 4 0-99 34:10.0 17:05/M
10 Julie Rittenhouse Greenville PA 489 47 F 6 0-99 34:10.5 17:05/M
11 Ashley Greleski Atlantic PA 154 31 F 7 0-99 34:18.7 17:09/M
12 Jennifer Arnett Jamestown PA 8 45 F 8 0-99 34:45.4 17:23/M
13 Jim Schlosser Conneaut Lake PA 156 69 M 5 0-99 34:46.0 17:23/M
14 Lily McGrath Linesville PA 139 9 F 9 0-99 35:52.6 17:56/M
15 Charlie Harmon Jefferson OH 146 42 M 6 0-99 36:06.7 18:03/M
16 Abby Mortimer Magadore OH 157 17 F 10 0-99 36:07.8 18:04/M
17 Rita McVey Hermitage PA 149 67 F 11 0-99 36:09.0 18:05/M
18 Jennifer Winkler Franklin PA 496 61 F 12 0-99 36:11.1 18:06/M
19 Amy Barber Jamestown PA 153 56 F 13 0-99 36:17.1 18:09/M
20 Kari McGrananan Greenville PA 152 29 F 14 0-99 36:18.3 18:09/M
21 Karen Mortimer Mogadore OH 483 51 F 15 0-99 36:41.8 18:21/M
22 Len Youngo Grove City PA 498 59 M 7 0-99 37:51.8 18:56/M
23 Merle Helbig 160 0 M 8 0-99 40:28.9 20:14/M
24 Michelle Williams 161 0 F 16 0-99 40:30.0 20:15/M
25 Chris Williams 163 0 M 9 0-99 40:31.1 20:16/M
26 Diane Helbig 164 0 F 17 0-99 40:32.5 20:16/M
27 Ryan Trivus Pittsburgh PA 494 24 M 10 0-99 44:09.3 22:05/M
28 Alex Pantone Pittsburgh PA 485 22 F 18 0-99 44:10.5 22:05/M