RSD AWARENESS MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
June 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aaron Elm McKeesport PA 1386 15 M 1 Top Fin 5:30.5 5:30/M
2 Ron Liscio 1346 34 M 2 Top Fin 5:59.5 5:59/M
3 Brian Mcelroy Youngwood PA 1349 47 M 3 Top Fin 6:12.0 6:12/M
4 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 1318 57 M 1 Top Fin 6:25.2 6:25/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1327 48 M 1 45-49 6:26.2 6:26/M
6 Amy O’donnell Ebensburg PA 1379 34 F 1 Top Fin 6:28.2 6:28/M
7 Mike Mcneal 1389 55 M 1 55-59 6:31.9 6:31/M
8 Tina Seech Pittsburgh PA 1328 57 F 2 Top Fin 6:42.9 6:42/M
9 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1317 54 M 1 50-54 6:45.9 6:45/M
10 Amanda Blough Windber PA 1348 24 F 3 Top Fin 6:51.3 6:51/M
11 Shane Brunazzi 1339 38 M 1 35-39 6:54.0 6:54/M
12 Sharon Smith South Park PA 1352 34 F 1 30-34 6:55.8 6:55/M
13 John Jr Rehak 1294 12 M 1 11-14 6:57.3 6:57/M
14 Christopher Kania Elizabeth PA 1319 39 M 2 35-39 6:58.7 6:58/M
15 Jim Alcorn Clairton PA 1374 51 M 2 50-54 7:02.1 7:02/M
16 Megan Blow Wheeling WV 1326 35 F 1 35-39 7:10.2 7:10/M
17 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 1325 54 M 3 50-54 7:13.5 7:13/M
18 Bruce Goodman, Jr Pittsburgh PA 1306 11 M 2 11-14 7:17.0 7:17/M
19 Andrew Deutschendorf Bridgeville PA 1377 8 M 1 1-10 7:19.7 7:19/M
20 Brandt Salnick Trafford PA 1335 42 M 1 40-44 7:22.9 7:22/M
21 Ronald Nolf Manor PA 1343 51 M 4 50-54 7:27.4 7:27/M
22 Dennis Sessa Trafford PA 1297 50 M 5 50-54 7:33.5 7:33/M
23 Jeffrey Ward Allison Park PA 1350 44 M 2 40-44 7:46.5 7:46/M
24 Doug Bostich Bentleyville PA 1388 51 M 6 50-54 7:50.7 7:50/M
25 Caleb Jackowski Mckeesport PA 1380 10 M 2 1-10 7:52.1 7:52/M
26 Cathy Loos Eighty Four PA 1337 60 F 1 Top Fin 7:56.7 7:56/M
27 Russell Luna Port Vue PA 1321 48 M 2 45-49 8:14.6 8:14/M
28 Kristina Zack Greensburg PA 1332 44 F 1 40-44 8:24.6 8:24/M
29 Angela Marchiori Trafford PA 1334 40 F 2 40-44 8:32.7 8:32/M
30 Margie Dicello North Versailles P 1316 54 F 1 50-54 8:34.6 8:34/M
31 Gary Lorenzi Monongahela PA 1330 63 M 1 60-64 8:38.8 8:38/M
32 Laci Schwirian 1354 15 F 1 15-19 8:40.4 8:40/M
33 Gunnar Luna Port Vue PA 1323 9 M 3 1-10 8:49.2 8:49/M
34 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 1344 41 F 3 40-44 8:54.3 8:54/M
35 Sue Pahler Pittsburgh PA 1329 52 F 2 50-54 8:56.3 8:56/M
36 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 1338 38 M 3 35-39 9:09.1 9:09/M
37 Kortney Lampel Windber PA 1347 21 F 1 20-24 9:10.9 9:10/M
38 Gage Luna Port Vue PA 1324 8 M 4 1-10 9:39.7 9:39/M
39 Steph Lafrankie Monongahela PA 1353 47 F 1 45-49 9:42.6 9:42/M
40 Killarney Cline 1342 8 F 1 1-10 10:00.1 10:00/M
41 Kristina Buckmaster 1341 31 F 2 30-34 10:02.6 10:02/M
42 Paula Luna Port Vue PA 1322 45 F 2 45-49 10:03.6 10:03/M
43 Linda Pilipovich Irwin PA 1320 68 F 1 65-69 10:40.2 10:40/M
44 Jason Berman Elizabeth PA 1305 37 M 4 35-39 10:46.9 10:46/M
45 Kristin Gansor Scottdale PA 1309 31 F 3 30-34 11:14.8 11:14/M
46 Maryann Slafka Mckeesport PA 1315 64 F 1 60-64 12:06.1 12:06/M
47 Ashlyn Brunazzi 1340 8 F 2 1-10 12:27.4 12:27/M
48 Miguel Encinas Bridgeport OH 1382 53 M 7 50-54 13:17.6 13:17/M
49 Erin Stolburg Bethel Park PA 1355 32 F 4 30-34 13:19.9 13:19/M
50 Elana Glick Pittsburgh PA 1345 31 F 5 30-34 13:29.6 13:29/M
51 Ray Mentzer Monongahela PA 1313 43 F 4 40-44 13:37.3 13:37/M
52 Caroline Davis Elizabeth PA 1312 41 F 5 40-44 13:38.3 13:38/M
53 Owen Milliren Eighty Four PA 1311 4 M 5 1-10 13:58.6 13:58/M
54 Jim Loos Eighty Four PA 1336 63 M 2 60-64 13:59.8 13:59/M