RUN FOR JOY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ted Larison 109 67 M 1 Top Fin 21:28.22 6:55/M
2 Dominick Battaglia 105 22 M 1 20-24 22:10.33 7:09/M
3 John Evankarich 227 34 M 1 30-34 22:44.95 7:20/M
4 Nicole Evankarich 228 34 F 1 Top Fin 26:02.62 8:24/M
5 Lindsay Austin 258 0 F 1 0- 0 26:15.41 8:28/M
6 Melissa Battaglia 104 51 F 1 50-54 26:27.26 8:32/M
7 Dania Porco 660 0 F 2 0- 0 26:32.20 8:34/M
8 Mark Blasinsky 111 61 M 1 60-64 28:34.41 9:13/M
9 Brendon Harper 317 16 M 1 15-19 29:18.91 9:27/M
10 Brea Schmidt 216 36 F 1 35-39 29:25.39 9:29/M
11 Jennifer Heil 112 36 F 2 35-39 29:25.39 9:29/M
12 Caitlin Rushlander 681 0 F 3 0- 0 29:28.43 9:30/M
13 Christy Bosatto 240 43 F 1 40-44 29:31.68 9:31/M
14 Mary Wilkins 955 58 F 1 55-59 29:43.90 9:35/M
15 Ryan Inglis 221 13 M 1 11-14 29:47.55 9:36/M
16 Jamie Sundo 217 35 F 3 35-39 29:53.46 9:38/M
17 Joanna Wallander 798 32 F 1 30-34 30:07.67 9:43/M
18 Sydney Inglis 220 15 F 1 15-19 30:09.69 9:44/M
19 Sara Daum 285 35 F 4 35-39 30:25.35 9:49/M
20 Ed Surber 780 41 M 1 40-44 30:25.70 9:49/M
21 Ashley Gavlik 302 39 F 5 35-39 30:32.63 9:51/M
22 Jen Donelli 225 36 F 6 35-39 30:48.45 9:56/M
23 Gina Jacobs 222 50 F 2 50-54 30:56.43 9:59/M
24 Megan Eberhart 294 34 F 2 30-34 31:06.45 10:02/M
25 Joseph Muraco 386 0 M 1 0- 0 31:23.66 10:07/M
26 Bayne Royall 679 24 M 2 20-24 31:48.73 10:15/M
27 Mitch Reis 677 32 M 2 30-34 32:04.20 10:21/M
28 Manson Seto Oakdale PA 690 39 M 1 35-39 32:21.93 10:26/M
29 Hayden Harper 318 16 M 2 15-19 32:34.94 10:30/M
30 Jeremy Lishman 242 32 M 3 30-34 32:37.18 10:31/M
31 Brittany Loveland 239 27 F 1 25-29 32:52.43 10:36/M
32 Alyssa Kostick 344 0 F 4 0- 0 33:05.20 10:40/M
33 Elizabeth Scafuri 688 35 F 7 35-39 33:41.55 10:52/M
34 Sarah Salvatore 685 33 F 3 30-34 34:00.84 10:58/M
35 John Salvatore 686 34 F 4 30-34 34:02.20 10:59/M
36 David Goldberg 307 47 M 1 45-49 34:32.94 11:08/M
37 Michael Machen 191 63 M 2 60-64 34:35.58 11:09/M
38 Tracy Rafail 666 46 F 1 45-49 34:36.19 11:10/M
39 David Loveland 361 52 M 1 50-54 34:36.96 11:10/M
40 Katie Henry 324 27 F 2 25-29 34:42.26 11:12/M
41 Heather Womeldorff 971 33 F 5 30-34 34:53.87 11:15/M
42 Ronette Blake Wexford PA 229 37 F 8 35-39 34:54.20 11:15/M
43 John Inglis 219 46 M 2 45-49 35:51.53 11:34/M
44 Alana Mcmasters 374 0 F 5 0- 0 35:58.80 11:36/M
45 Forton Remington 678 5 M 1 1-10 36:16.91 11:42/M
46 Timothy Dunn 291 38 M 2 35-39 36:18.45 11:43/M
47 Bryce Lovgren 362 2 M 2 1-10 36:40.30 11:50/M
48 Susan Lovgren 363 0 F 6 0- 0 36:40.70 11:50/M
49 Maureen Rastetter 103 51 F 3 50-54 36:49.65 11:53/M
50 Valerie Tylkowski 789 27 F 3 25-29 36:51.95 11:53/M
51 Dawn Larison 119 66 F 1 65-69 36:56.20 11:55/M
52 Amanda Maraugha 368 37 F 9 35-39 36:59.62 11:56/M
53 Amanda Snyder 777 30 F 6 30-34 37:03.45 11:57/M
54 Kody Verikas 797 0 M 2 0- 0 37:15.93 12:01/M
55 Laura Rausch 667 0 F 7 0- 0 37:16.12 12:01/M
56 Lisa Moffa 241 39 F 10 35-39 38:00.18 12:15/M
57 Carol Dachille 283 63 F 1 60-64 38:18.20 12:21/M
58 Kim Powell 661 39 F 11 35-39 38:19.89 12:22/M
59 Brittney Neely 390 0 F 8 0- 0 38:25.98 12:24/M
60 Mary Goldberg 310 36 F 12 35-39 38:27.95 12:24/M
61 Nolan Smith 694 12 M 2 11-14 38:49.96 12:31/M
62 Savannah Loveland 360 19 F 2 15-19 39:13.45 12:39/M
63 Nick Wisnick 203 20 M 3 20-24 39:13.76 12:39/M
64 Kayla Ventura 116 0 F 9 0- 0 39:52.16 12:52/M
65 Anita Ventura 796 0 F 10 0- 0 39:52.35 12:52/M
66 Shalyn Muraco 387 0 F 11 0- 0 40:08.20 12:57/M
67 Emily Lasky 352 0 F 12 0- 0 40:08.20 12:57/M
68 Ashley White 800 29 F 4 25-29 41:07.48 13:16/M
69 Jessica Frederick 300 0 F 13 0- 0 42:09.95 13:36/M
70 Amber Capra 276 0 F 14 0- 0 42:10.45 13:36/M
71 Nicole Sonson 233 33 F 7 30-34 44:48.90 14:27/M
72 Kristin Bowman 265 37 F 13 35-39 44:49.30 14:27/M
73 Danielle Marsh 370 30 F 8 30-34 45:44.60 14:45/M
74 Dana Depasquale 288 29 F 5 25-29 47:26.92 15:18/M
75 Beth Inglis 218 36 F 14 35-39 47:37.70 15:22/M
76 Amanda Dunn 293 34 F 9 30-34 48:42.54 15:43/M
77 Lucy Ingram 330 9 F 1 1-10 49:51.59 16:05/M
78 Ross Ingram 329 39 M 3 35-39 49:51.96 16:05/M
79 Tiffany Gavel 301 40 F 2 40-44 50:22.95 16:15/M
80 Marnie Smith 692 38 F 15 35-39 51:20.54 16:34/M
81 Eloise Smith 695 9 F 2 1-10 51:20.94 16:34/M
82 Kathleen Zebrasky 975 31 F 10 30-34 54:01.86 17:25/M
83 Josh King 234 34 M 4 30-34 54:02.20 17:26/M
84 Michelle Meli 235 32 F 11 30-34 54:02.44 17:26/M
85 Robert Zebrasky 223 32 M 5 30-34 54:02.67 17:26/M
86 Rhiann Schlemmer 689 33 F 12 30-34 54:05.12 17:27/M
87 Johnny Wilson 957 60 M 3 60-64 54:09.16 17:28/M
88 Kate Wilson 960 61 F 2 60-64 54:12.63 17:29/M
89 Amber Mucka 385 30 F 13 30-34 54:22.95 17:32/M
90 Krista Kane 335 0 F 15 0- 0 54:22.95 17:32/M
91 Christy Owens 400 42 F 3 40-44 58:14.85 18:47/M
92 Lauren Cipriani 278 39 F 16 35-39 59:39.15 19:15/M
93 Marissa Ferrari 295 0 F 16 0- 0 1:02:19.21 20:06/M
94 Hannah Lynch 364 0 F 17 0- 0 1:02:19.83 20:06/M
95 Jaime Nehnevajsa 391 36 F 17 35-39 1:02:22.89 20:07/M
96 John Bartolini 261 6 M 3 1-10 1:04:54.11 20:56/M
97 John Bartolini 260 38 M 4 35-39 1:05:26.62 21:06/M
98 Christina Bartolini 259 35 F 18 35-39 1:05:26.63 21:06/M
99 Giuliana Bartolini 262 4 F 3 1-10 1:05:26.82 21:06/M
100 Jessica Mowen 381 33 F 14 30-34 1:06:02.32 21:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Gabriel Mowen 382 33 M 6 30-34 1:06:02.32 21:18/M
102 Joseph Lapczynski 350 34 M 7 30-34 1:06:32.94 21:28/M
103 Michelle Capizzi 275 0 F 18 0- 0 1:06:55.69 21:35/M
104 Lauren Lapczynski 351 33 F 15 30-34 1:07:09.19 21:40/M
105 Kenneth Kreyling 349 0 M 3 0- 0 1:07:09.95 21:40/M
106 Jeanne Petrick 659 0 F 19 0- 0 1:07:29.69 21:46/M
107 Diane Reese 673 0 F 20 0- 0 1:07:29.87 21:46/M
108 Dave Reese 672 0 M 4 0- 0 1:07:33.77 21:47/M
109 Jaclyn Loeffler 357 0 F 21 0- 0 1:07:34.18 21:48/M
110 Jeremiah Paulovich 243 41 M 2 40-44 1:07:34.19 21:48/M
111 Carmella Marmo 369 0 F 22 0- 0 1:08:33.69 22:07/M
112 Stacey Reid 676 32 F 16 30-34 1:08:42.29 22:10/M
113 Lori Massaro 371 0 F 23 0- 0 1:08:59.12 22:15/M
114 Jennifer Kasing 113 29 F 6 25-29 1:23:56.12 27:05/M