ST KILIAN XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Wills Kontul ST KILIAN 522 0 M 12:18.43 7:14/M
2 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 567 5 M 12:30.20 7:21/M
3 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 601 0 M 12:35.91 7:24/M
4 Jude Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 607 0 M 12:38.94 7:26/M
5 Sebby Wolff HOLY CROSS 217 0 M 12:43.30 7:29/M
6 Nate Tunno CDTCA 491 6 M 12:45.11 7:30/M
7 Nick Graper BLESSED TRINITY 600 0 M 12:58.54 7:38/M
8 Will Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 608 0 M 13:07.88 7:43/M
9 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 602 0 M 13:11.69 7:45/M
10 Zach Schellhaas AQUINAS 8 6 M 13:13.77 7:46/M
11 Noah Weiland BUTLER CATHOLIC 570 5 M 13:19.43 7:50/M
12 Jackson Long HOLY CROSS 211 0 M 13:28.93 7:55/M
13 Evan Stanton HOLY CROSS 216 0 M 13:43.41 8:04/M
14 Jacob Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 598 0 M 13:51.18 8:09/M
15 Brady Wilson ST KILIAN 558 0 M 14:08.45 8:19/M
16 Brendan Eicher BUTLER CATHOLIC 568 5 M 14:11.43 8:21/M
17 Alexander Miros BLESSED TRINITY 604 0 M 14:44.60 8:40/M
18 Jonah Burchill AQUINAS 21 6 M 14:51.68 8:44/M
19 Gabe Nonino ST KILIAN 535 0 M 14:51.93 8:44/M
20 John Giunta HOLY CROSS 214 0 M 14:52.13 8:45/M
21 Dylan Wrabley HOLY CROSS 218 0 M 15:01.43 8:50/M
22 Liam Regan BLESSED TRINITY 606 0 M 15:22.10 9:02/M
23 Patrick Richthammer AQUINAS 25 6 M 15:22.18 9:02/M
24 Nick Miller SSPP 637 6 M 15:24.68 9:04/M
25 Tyler Carroll ST KILIAN 508 0 M 16:06.74 9:28/M
26 Joseph Mastropietro ST VITUS 100 5 M 16:09.59 9:30/M
27 Dominic Shaffer BUTLER CATHOLIC 569 5 M 16:13.85 9:32/M
28 Lincoln Chips ST KILIAN 510 0 M 16:42.51 9:49/M
29 Ryan Snyder ALPHA 195 0 M 17:06.29 10:04/M
30 Darcy James CDTCA 470 6 M 17:28.88 10:16/M
31 Owen Mckernan ST KILIAN 528 0 M 18:02.83 10:36/M
32 Raynen Jackson ST VITUS 99 5 M 18:32.14 10:54/M
33 George Hromanik CDTCA 468 6 M 18:34.58 10:55/M
34 John Paul Porter BLESSED TRINITY 605 0 M 18:42.67 11:00/M
35 Aiden Ochtun SSPP 638 5 M 19:07.84 11:15/M
36 Aiden Flaherty BLESSED TRINITY 599 0 M 22:24.00 13:11/M
37 Cayden Narlee ST VITUS 105 5 M 23:30.34 13:49/M
38 Giovanni Certa CDTCA 453 6 M 29:22.93 17:16/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Madeline Meeuf ST KILIAN 530 0 F 12:38.44 7:26/M
2 Bridget Burke ST KILIAN 506 0 F 13:03.22 7:41/M
3 Tessa Driehorst ST KILIAN 514 0 F 13:13.93 7:46/M
4 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 613 0 F 13:24.16 7:53/M
5 Alexa Stoltz ALPHA 192 0 F 13:45.72 8:05/M
6 Gemma Spadecene CDTCA 490 6 F 14:08.69 8:19/M
7 Cheyenne Smith ST KILIAN 550 0 F 14:14.62 8:22/M
8 Nella Brkich SSPP 640 6 F 14:22.58 8:27/M
9 Charlotte Liller SSPP 645 5 F 14:35.68 8:35/M
10 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 612 0 F 14:39.23 8:37/M
11 Arden Flynn ST KILIAN 515 0 F 14:44.43 8:40/M
12 Grace Kenney SSPP 646 5 F 14:47.36 8:42/M
13 Rory O'connell HOLY CROSS 224 0 F 14:48.37 8:42/M
14 Keira Duffy HOLY CROSS 223 0 F 14:51.63 8:44/M
15 Emma Kiefer SSPP 643 5 F 15:23.68 9:03/M
16 Addison Johns BUTLER CATHOLIC 571 6 F 15:40.65 9:13/M
17 Chloe Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 610 0 F 15:42.67 9:14/M
18 Elaina Donahue ST KILIAN 513 0 F 15:51.93 9:19/M
19 Leah Anthony AQUINAS 31 6 F 16:05.84 9:28/M
20 Elliot Keverline AQUINAS 38 6 F 16:06.25 9:28/M
21 Kayla Kiefer SSPP 644 5 F 16:24.96 9:39/M
22 Ava Vangura AQUINAS 84 5 F 16:27.77 9:41/M
23 Olivia Nelson ST KILIAN 534 0 F 16:30.62 9:42/M
24 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 642 6 F 16:59.74 9:59/M
25 Gianna DiBucci CDTCA 467 6 F 17:03.93 10:02/M
26 Lucy Keverline AQUINAS 47 5 F 17:05.59 10:03/M
27 Julianna Geyer HOLY CROSS 220 0 F 17:06.61 10:04/M
28 Breanna Rock ST KILIAN 544 0 F 17:14.43 10:08/M
29 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 452 6 F 17:21.43 10:12/M
30 Mikaila Measel ST VITUS 106 6 F 17:31.18 10:18/M
31 Jayna Miller HOLY CROSS 221 0 F 17:33.84 10:19/M
32 Madeline Silbaugh SSPP 639 6 F 17:34.85 10:20/M
33 Natalie Morris ST KILIAN 533 0 F 17:59.49 10:35/M
34 Abigail Bollman ST KILIAN 504 0 F 17:59.49 10:35/M
35 Sasha Wozetek ALPHA 194 0 F 18:03.52 10:37/M
36 Hailey Chase BLESSED TRINITY 609 0 F 18:04.43 10:38/M
37 Bailey Heagy BLESSED TRINITY 611 0 F 18:16.35 10:45/M
38 Lana Allen ST KILIAN 501 0 F 18:40.50 10:59/M
39 Aurora Predis AQUINAS 54 5 F 18:53.43 11:06/M
40 Gianna Fuller HOLY CROSS 219 0 F 18:59.42 11:10/M
41 Isabella Yakich SSPP 641 6 F 19:00.18 11:11/M
42 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf HOLY CROSS 222 0 F 19:17.68 11:21/M
43 Olivia Robertson HOLY CROSS 226 0 F 21:23.58 12:35/M
44 Savana Mcdonald HOLY CROSS 225 0 F 21:30.50 12:39/M