ST KILIAN XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Donnie Schubert BLESSED TRINITY 619 0 M 11:36.22 6:49/M
2 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 573 7 M 11:40.28 6:52/M
3 Cam Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 616 0 M 11:51.22 6:58/M
4 Eli Stofko ST KILIAN 556 0 M 11:56.71 7:01/M
5 Franklin Grayson SSPP 628 8 M 11:59.16 7:03/M
6 John Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 615 0 M 12:15.96 7:12/M
7 Justin Kontul ST KILIAN 523 0 M 12:28.62 7:20/M
8 Joseph Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 622 0 M 12:34.90 7:24/M
9 Tommy Schafale ST KILIAN 547 0 M 12:35.92 7:24/M
10 Ethan Gannon BLESSED TRINITY 617 0 M 12:36.21 7:25/M
11 Ian Stanton HOLY CROSS 209 0 M 12:44.88 7:29/M
12 Andrew Taschner HOLY CROSS 210 0 M 12:45.65 7:30/M
13 Aidan Hicks ST KILIAN 520 0 M 12:54.79 7:35/M
14 Geoffrey Measel ST VITUS 108 7 M 13:00.63 7:39/M
15 Lucca Grisafi SSPP 630 7 M 13:01.67 7:39/M
16 Carter Robertson HOLY CROSS 205 0 M 13:12.70 7:46/M
17 Wesley Goshen SSPP 636 6 M 13:14.10 7:47/M
18 Adam Ohayon AQUINAS 4 8 M 13:31.38 7:57/M
19 Brady Wolff HOLY CROSS 206 0 M 13:36.65 8:00/M
20 Calvin Vento BLESSED TRINITY 621 0 M 13:39.28 8:02/M
21 Jack Samchuck SSPP 631 7 M 14:17.47 8:24/M
22 Anthony Kunsak ST KILIAN 524 0 M 14:30.21 8:32/M
23 Jack Ryan HOLY CROSS 208 0 M 14:54.89 8:46/M
24 Tyler Flynn ST KILIAN 516 0 M 15:06.96 8:53/M
25 Justin Katz BLESSED TRINITY 618 0 M 15:11.13 8:56/M
26 Robert Staresinic ST KILIAN 554 0 M 15:13.37 8:57/M
27 Michael Liguroi AQUINAS 16 8 M 15:32.92 9:08/M
28 Nolan Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 620 0 M 15:50.96 9:19/M
29 Michael Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 614 0 M 15:51.96 9:19/M
30 Samwise Mason SSPP 629 8 M 16:30.21 9:42/M
31 Colin Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 574 8 M 16:53.17 9:56/M
32 Samuel McGowan BLESSED TRINITY 603 0 M 17:14.11 10:08/M
33 David Thomas HOLY CROSS 204 0 M 17:17.15 10:10/M
34 Bennett Goshen SSPP 632 7 M 17:24.46 10:14/M
35 Ian Donnelly ST VITUS 112 8 M 17:27.33 10:16/M
36 Tyler Collins HOLY CROSS 207 0 M 18:54.76 11:07/M
37 Gabe Paredes ST KILIAN 541 0 M 20:54.36 12:18/M
38 Nathanial Tomlinson ST VITUS 117 8 M 21:00.45 12:21/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sienna Cozza ST KILIAN 512 0 F 11:51.81 6:58/M
2 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 633 7 F 12:08.72 7:08/M
3 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 85 7 F 12:23.90 7:17/M
4 Alexis Abbett CDTCA 424 8 F 12:33.26 7:23/M
5 Alexandra Gongas ST KILIAN 517 0 F 12:37.53 7:25/M
6 Cheyenne Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 625 0 F 12:46.63 7:31/M
7 Hannah Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 626 0 F 12:48.21 7:32/M
8 Abby Spalvieri ST KILIAN 552 0 F 13:17.21 7:49/M
9 Emily Veazey AQUINAS 12 8 F 13:52.45 8:09/M
10 Molly Burke ST KILIAN 507 0 F 13:54.89 8:11/M
11 Danica Purtell SSPP 635 7 F 14:19.21 8:25/M
12 Emily Fisher BLESSED TRINITY 623 0 F 14:23.21 8:28/M
13 Ariel Orr ST KILIAN 537 0 F 14:48.96 8:42/M
14 Julia Schaarsmith ST KILIAN 546 0 F 14:54.21 8:46/M
15 Kaitlyn Darcy CDTCA 454 8 F 14:55.71 8:46/M
16 Veronica Ingros SSPP 634 7 F 15:18.33 9:00/M
17 Grace Bond AQUINAS 32 7 F 15:48.71 9:18/M
18 Madeline Slayton BLESSED TRINITY 627 0 F 15:52.76 9:20/M
19 Keelin Schessler ST KILIAN 549 0 F 16:01.96 9:25/M
20 Colleen Fitzpatrick ALPHA 196 0 F 16:22.44 9:38/M
21 Maura Fugh BLESSED TRINITY 624 0 F 16:35.21 9:45/M
22 Abigail Stalder AQUINAS 74 8 F 17:06.75 10:04/M
23 Sophia Suffoleto AQUINAS 76 7 F 18:09.30 10:41/M