TRAX FARMS XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Liam Ginsburg ST LOUISE 39 2 M 12:55.52 7:15/M
2 Caius Belldina ST LOUISE 46 5 M 14:39.37 8:14/M
3 Patrick McQuiggan ST LOUISE 43 5 M 14:42.33 8:16/M
4 Ronan Sipe ST LOUISE 53 5 M 14:44.82 8:17/M
5 Trevor Horensky ST ELIZABETH 95 6 M 14:45.50 8:17/M
6 Anthony Lease ST GABRIEL 985 4 M 15:49.79 8:53/M
7 Kolbe Schorr ST GABRIEL 975 6 M 16:00.52 8:59/M
8 Dashiell Sargent ST PHILIP 75 6 M 16:03.52 9:01/M
9 Austin Barrett ST GABRIEL 980 5 M 16:05.75 9:02/M
10 Jeremy Rose ST GABRIEL 981 6 M 16:54.46 9:30/M
11 Aaron Barrett ST GABRIEL 992 3 M 17:31.19 9:50/M
12 Eli Rose ST GABRIEL 1000 2 M 17:50.83 10:01/M
13 Connor Meade ST LOUISE 48 5 M 18:25.50 10:21/M
14 Shane Miller ST ELIZABETH 97 6 M 18:43.87 10:31/M
15 Steven Callaghan ST GABRIEL 999 2 M 19:30.83 10:57/M
16 Jacob Fate ST GABRIEL 987 4 M 19:49.40 11:08/M
17 Luke Lorentz ST ELIZABETH 96 6 M 20:15.74 11:23/M
18 Aiden Callaghan ST GABRIEL 983 4 M 21:21.47 12:00/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Katie Richardson ST ELIZABETH 698 6 F 14:01.20 7:52/M
2 Mikayla Eckenrode ST LOUISE 15 6 F 14:11.41 7:58/M
3 Gigi Lonergan ST LOUISE 13 6 F 15:35.12 8:45/M
4 Giada Sciullo ST ELIZABETH 699 5 F 15:36.61 8:46/M
5 Shae Trombetta ST PHILIP 84 6 F 16:10.54 9:05/M
6 Sidney Nagel ST ELIZABETH 697 6 F 16:17.14 9:09/M
7 Keely Duzyk ST GABRIEL 979 5 F 16:33.70 9:18/M
8 Kayla Deasy ST GABRIEL 984 4 F 16:53.26 9:29/M
9 Giada Hricisak ST LOUISE 12 6 F 17:00.41 9:33/M
10 Faith Deasy ST GABRIEL 978 5 F 17:12.28 9:40/M
11 Kelsey Meyer ST GABRIEL 976 6 F 17:23.24 9:46/M
12 Lynsey Bernotas ST GABRIEL 974 6 F 18:07.98 10:11/M
13 Anna Stickman ST PHILIP 81 6 F 18:17.16 10:16/M
14 McKenna Duzyk ST GABRIEL 994 3 F 18:30.63 10:24/M
15 Lila Vavro ST GABRIEL 998 3 F 18:35.74 10:26/M
16 Hannah Hayes ST PHILIP 68 6 F 19:12.29 10:47/M
17 Mia Madden ST PHILIP 2294 5 F 19:33.26 10:59/M
18 Ava Lenigan ST PHILIP 70 5 F 20:09.51 11:19/M
19 Adriana Batts ST PHILIP 61 5 F 20:52.43 11:43/M
20 Alia Bernotas ST GABRIEL 982 4 F 21:24.67 12:01/M
21 Gabby Schmitt ST GABRIEL 977 5 F 22:06.49 12:25/M
22 Addy Dears ST GABRIEL 986 4 F 22:07.39 12:26/M
23 Victoria Rose ST GABRIEL 995 3 F 22:26.70 12:36/M
24 Mia Hischar ST GABRIEL 973 6 F 22:37.33 12:42/M
25 Rosemary Tiriobo ST GABRIEL 991 4 F 23:11.94 13:01/M
26 Callie Smith ST GABRIEL 997 3 F 23:12.83 13:02/M
27 Lenka Gazarik ST LOUISE 14 5 F 23:25.72 13:09/M
28 Charlize Dranzo ST LOUISE 11 5 F 23:32.18 13:13/M
29 Elsa Snover ST PHILIP 79 5 F 25:10.10 14:08/M
30 Lindsay Kress ST GABRIEL 996 3 F 25:47.41 14:29/M