PINE PARK XC MEET NOVICE
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jackson Chips ST KILIAN 594 4 M 9:00.87 7:15/M
2 Clem Hall PENN CHRISTIAN 475 4 M 9:11.46 7:24/M
3 william Meeuf ST KILIAN 600 3 M 9:42.75 7:49/M
4 Tyler Kirsten ST KILIAN 598 4 M 9:47.44 7:53/M
5 Brennan Marek ALPHA 501 3 M 10:24.50 8:23/M
6 Gabe Blasko PENN CHRISTIAN 474 4 M 10:28.67 8:26/M
7 Wesley Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 476 4 M 10:29.48 8:27/M
8 Alek Sutkowski BTA 533 2 M 10:46.17 8:41/M
9 Maximilian Ceponis BTA 530 2 M 10:50.60 8:44/M
10 Aiden Long BTA 531 2 M 10:50.75 8:44/M
11 Gabriel Wohar ST KILIAN 803 3 M 10:50.75 8:44/M
12 Liam Greene SEELOS 412 2 M 11:09.93 9:00/M
13 Keegan McKee ALPHA 500 3 M 11:10.12 9:00/M
14 Isaiah Thomas SEELOS 417 4 M 11:21.74 9:09/M
15 Thomas Baier ST KILIAN 593 4 M 12:00.50 9:41/M
16 Eric Wheeler ALPHA 499 4 M 12:09.10 9:48/M
17 Jack Ries SEELOS 413 2 M 12:31.68 10:06/M
18 Cory Galus ST KILIAN 596 3 M 12:38.96 10:11/M
19 John Norberg ST JAMES 460 3 M 12:40.75 10:13/M
20 Aidan Flaherty BTA 555 7 M 12:42.40 10:15/M
21 Nathan David ST KILIAN 595 4 M 12:54.80 10:24/M
22 Matthew Kennedy SEELOS 414 3 M 13:06.44 10:34/M
23 Victor Montes SEELOS 416 3 M 13:07.64 10:35/M
24 Hudson Feeney SEELOS 411 3 M 13:14.92 10:40/M
25 Mateus Morgueta ST KILIAN 801 4 M 13:23.87 10:48/M
26 Drew Frederick ALPHA 502 1 M 13:28.15 10:52/M
27 Charlie Martin SEELOS 415 3 M 13:34.24 10:56/M
28 Samuel Stall ST KILIAN 802 3 M 14:17.69 11:31/M
29 Andrew Beaman ALPHA 498 4 M 14:54.66 12:01/M
30 Xavier Kush ST KILIAN 599 3 M 15:08.25 12:12/M
31 Declan Minor ALPHA 503 1 M 15:37.25 12:36/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Annaliese Duchi SEELOS 405 4 F 9:11.25 7:24/M
2 Kate Mulzett ALPHA 494 4 F 9:32.51 7:41/M
3 Claire Karsman SEELOS 408 4 F 9:55.68 8:00/M
4 Aislyn Schessler ST KILIAN 590 4 F 9:55.69 8:00/M
5 Kaylie Mitchell BTA 526 4 F 9:57.91 8:01/M
6 Callie Kandravy BTA 525 4 F 9:58.50 8:02/M
7 Caroline Tatar BTA 529 4 F 10:01.13 8:05/M
8 Lexie Miller SEELOS 404 3 F 10:02.97 8:05/M
9 Alexandra Wagner SEELOS 410 4 F 10:13.97 8:14/M
10 Katie Miller SEELOS 409 4 F 10:17.10 8:18/M
11 Tessa Liberati ALPHA 495 4 F 10:26.25 8:25/M
12 Caroline Opiela BTA 527 4 F 10:27.96 8:26/M
13 Payton McElravy ST KILIAN 584 4 F 10:53.41 8:47/M
14 Norah Stiger CDTCA 845 3 F 10:55.84 8:48/M
15 Cecelia Chirdon ST KILIAN 572 4 F 10:56.75 8:49/M
16 Audrey Byham ST KILIAN 570 4 F 11:02.90 8:54/M
17 Aria Keppler ST KILIAN 580 3 F 11:14.51 9:04/M
18 Nora Narwold ST KILIAN 586 3 F 11:20.00 9:08/M
19 Maria Hiserodt SEELOS 402 3 F 11:32.66 9:18/M
20 Jillian Kalis ST KILIAN 577 4 F 11:35.46 9:20/M
21 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS 403 3 F 11:36.47 9:21/M
22 Jovie Jochum ST KILIAN 576 3 F 11:37.69 9:22/M
23 Annalise Good BTA 524 4 F 11:37.69 9:22/M
24 Alina Dudkowski SEELOS 406 4 F 11:41.72 9:25/M
25 Ella Shapiro BTA 528 4 F 11:42.25 9:26/M
26 Ashlyn Murray BTA 523 3 F 11:43.34 9:27/M
27 Olivia Kaminski ST KILIAN 579 4 F 11:44.51 9:28/M
28 Jada Lichtenwalter ST KILIAN 582 4 F 11:52.13 9:34/M
29 Anna Wishart ST KILIAN 592 4 F 12:02.26 9:42/M
30 Mia Liscinsky ST KILIAN 583 4 F 12:13.66 9:51/M
31 Elle Degnan ST KILIAN 574 4 F 12:17.51 9:54/M
32 Muriel Tunno CDTCA 846 0 F 12:17.92 9:54/M
33 Reagan Riley ST KILIAN 588 3 F 12:28.92 10:03/M
34 Everleigh Walczyk BTA 522 2 F 12:34.58 10:08/M
35 Molly Begley SEELOS 401 2 F 12:37.76 10:10/M
36 Allie Scheerbaum BTA 519 2 F 12:53.10 10:23/M
37 Sage Liberati ALPHA 491 2 F 13:10.15 10:37/M
38 Haley Wozetek ALPHA 497 4 F 13:17.76 10:43/M
39 Charlotte Tedesco BTA 521 2 F 13:24.26 10:48/M
40 Reagan Straub BTA 520 2 F 13:27.43 10:51/M
41 Sammie Oeler ALPHA 493 3 F 13:35.41 10:57/M
42 Rachel Barry ST KILIAN 569 4 F 13:51.62 11:10/M
43 Victoria Dlugosz BTA 517 2 F 14:32.26 11:43/M
44 Ariana Chappell ST KILIAN 571 4 F 14:59.95 12:05/M
45 Leddy Evelyn ST JAMES 459 3 F 15:00.51 12:06/M
46 Ellie Graeber BTA 518 2 F 15:15.21 12:18/M
47 Chloe Cole ST KILIAN 573 4 F 15:20.26 12:22/M
48 Madison Abbett CDTCA 844 3 F 15:27.58 12:28/M
49 Jillian Surman ST KILIAN 591 4 F 15:34.15 12:33/M
50 Luciana Ganoza SEELOS 407 4 F 15:37.51 12:36/M
51 Olivia Menz ST KILIAN 585 3 F 15:40.62 12:38/M
52 Annalise Rock ST KILIAN 589 3 F 21:41.49 17:29/M