BEAVER XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Will Lamb BEAVER 1 12 M 17:10.94 5:32/M
2 Jacob Puhalla MOON 337 10 M 17:42.89 5:43/M
3 James Walzer MONTOUR 377 11 M 17:47.64 5:44/M
4 Austin Schaltenbrand MONTOUR 379 12 M 17:47.87 5:44/M
5 Parker Giles MONTOUR 380 12 M 17:49.11 5:45/M
6 John Yanosick MOON 348 11 M 17:53.62 5:46/M
7 Krystof Purtell BEAVER 4 11 M 18:34.40 5:59/M
8 AJ Miller MONTOUR 382 9 M 18:35.89 6:00/M
9 Gavin Dunn MOON 320 10 M 18:37.39 6:00/M
10 Knause Nathan MONTOUR 381 12 M 18:43.52 6:02/M
11 Tyler Lachapelle MOON 330 10 M 18:48.50 6:04/M
12 Julian Paul MONTOUR 384 12 M 18:55.87 6:06/M
13 Adam Klenovich BEAVER 3 11 M 18:56.39 6:06/M
14 Hayden Santo MOON 342 10 M 19:01.61 6:08/M
15 Peter Chacon MONTOUR 378 10 M 19:08.89 6:10/M
16 AJ Manges Jr. MONTOUR 387 12 M 19:09.89 6:11/M
17 Dom Bumblis BEAVER 17 9 M 19:19.39 6:14/M
18 William Marasco MOON 332 10 M 19:21.38 6:15/M
19 Anderson Rushe MONTOUR 383 10 M 19:24.65 6:15/M
20 Connor Young BEAVER 21 9 M 19:39.55 6:20/M
21 Nicholas Martelli MONTOUR 385 9 M 19:45.90 6:22/M
22 Jacob Larson BEAVER 2 12 M 19:49.84 6:24/M
23 Gavin Rawski MONTOUR 386 10 M 19:57.89 6:26/M
24 Joshua Brositz MOON 307 11 M 20:33.52 6:38/M
25 Dominic Bodek MONTOUR 388 9 M 20:34.35 6:38/M
26 Ian Ashcroft MOON 305 10 M 20:38.15 6:39/M
27 Matthew Tennant MOON 345 10 M 20:40.30 6:40/M
28 Cannon Hoback BEAVER 22 9 M 20:47.59 6:42/M
29 Jacob Dentel MOON 317 10 M 20:59.60 6:46/M
30 Noah Lytle BEAVER 8 10 M 21:04.40 6:48/M
31 Liam O'mahony MOON 336 11 M 21:36.65 6:58/M
32 Vincent Colangelo MOON 311 9 M 21:38.12 6:59/M
33 Jesse Gutierrez BEAVER 23 9 M 22:12.38 7:10/M
34 Tim Mateer BEAVER 16 10 M 22:14.51 7:10/M
35 Danny Lytle BEAVER 10 10 M 22:20.15 7:12/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mia Cochran MOON 310 11 F 18:21.13 5:55/M
2 Lakyn Schaltenbrand MONTOUR 389 9 F 19:45.15 6:22/M
3 Amelia Trevenen MONTOUR 390 9 F 21:09.23 6:49/M
4 Chiara Golomb MOON 324 11 F 21:22.14 6:54/M
5 Harley Kletz MONTOUR 392 10 F 21:29.91 6:56/M
6 Ella Andrew BEAVER 38 10 F 21:40.79 6:59/M
7 Sophie Gilmore MOON 323 9 F 21:53.10 7:04/M
8 Alex Fleck MONTOUR 391 11 F 22:07.41 7:08/M
9 Andie Fleck MONTOUR 393 9 F 22:14.91 7:10/M
10 Karoline Roettger MOON 339 12 F 22:17.44 7:11/M
11 Constantinia Krzeczowski BEAVER 40 10 F 22:25.28 7:14/M
12 Izzy Meadows BEAVER 45 9 F 22:44.80 7:20/M
13 Allie Tate BEAVER 50 9 F 22:50.35 7:22/M
14 Kacie Carrier MOON 309 11 F 23:02.83 7:26/M
15 Madison Fehr MOON 321 11 F 23:10.24 7:28/M
16 Bella DiPietrantonio BEAVER 29 12 F 23:12.91 7:29/M
17 Mikhala Kletz MONTOUR 394 10 F 23:16.91 7:30/M
18 Cassie Depner MOON 318 12 F 23:21.31 7:32/M
19 Maryna Lytle BEAVER 30 12 F 23:25.61 7:33/M
20 Isabella Hoffman MONTOUR 396 10 F 23:44.42 7:39/M
21 Isabella Fiscus MOON 322 11 F 23:45.28 7:40/M
22 Savannah Nelson MONTOUR 397 10 F 24:23.16 7:52/M
23 Sydney Monit BEAVER 31 12 F 24:27.42 7:53/M
24 Madison Mowery MOON 335 10 F 24:32.41 7:55/M
25 Sophia Trevenen MONTOUR 395 11 F 24:36.14 7:56/M
26 Allison Eaton MONTOUR 399 9 F 25:01.61 8:04/M
27 Alaina Hatton MOON 327 11 F 25:13.72 8:08/M
28 Hamda Hamad MOON 326 11 F 25:38.35 8:16/M
29 Kathryn Gribben MOON 325 11 F 25:44.55 8:18/M
30 Sarah Eaton MONTOUR 398 11 F 26:06.50 8:25/M
31 Julie Anderson MOON 303 12 F 26:29.68 8:33/M
32 Olivia St.Esprit BEAVER 51 9 F 28:07.92 9:04/M
33 Lydia Maggi MONTOUR 400 12 F 28:20.85 9:08/M
34 Katelyn Walzer MONTOUR 572 10 F 34:54.37 11:15/M