LAUREL vs SHENANGO
September 15, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SHENANGO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:33:32.74 Average Time: 18:42.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 888 Christian Maxwell 1 1 17:23.44 17:23.44 0:00.00
2 887 Thomas Presnar 2 3 17:39.19 35:02.63 0:15.75
3 889 Ethan Krouse 4 7 18:39.94 53:42.57 1:16.50
4 890 Anthony Mancino 6 13 19:54.88 1:13:37.45 2:31.44
5 892 Tyler Wittmann 7 20 19:55.29 1:33:32.74 2:31.85
6 893 Gennero Letiera 10 30 21:14.44 1:54:47.18 3:51.00
7 897 Jackson Kretz 11 41 21:23.17 2:16:10.35 3:59.73
8 894 Zach Chrobek More Than 7 21:33.40 2:37:43.75 4:09.96
9 898 DJ Kline More Than 7 21:37.35 2:59:21.10 4:13.91
10 895 Josh Bruce More Than 7 21:38.77 3:20:59.87 4:15.33
11 912 Cameron Sickafuse More Than 7 23:46.87 3:44:46.74 6:23.43
12 896 Dylon Cade More Than 7 29:34.70 4:14:21.44 12:11.26
13 899 Tucker Tillia More Than 7 30:33.71 4:44:55.15 13:10.27
LAUREL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:41:12.54 Average Time: 20:14.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 960 Justin Johns 3 3 18:37.37 18:37.37 0:00.00
2 951 Andrew Daugherty 5 8 18:49.90 37:27.27 0:12.53
3 967 Logan Parsons 8 16 20:52.68 58:19.95 2:15.31
4 971 Christopher Stone 9 25 21:02.94 1:19:22.89 2:25.57
5 965 Nethaniel Luffey 12 37 21:49.65 1:41:12.54 3:12.28
6 974 Alex Viggiano 13 50 22:58.67 2:04:11.21 4:21.30
7 955 Dante Digiovne 14 64 24:03.67 2:28:14.88 5:26.30
8 947 Zach Both More Than 7 25:54.51 2:54:09.39 7:17.14
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 916 Colby Belczyk Do Not Score 17:08.88 17:08.88 0:00.00
2 918 Owen Glover Do Not Score 22:46.68 39:55.56 5:37.80
3 922 Eliott Grinnen Do Not Score 23:05.94 1:03:01.50 5:57.06
4 920 Joseph O'Connell Do Not Score 25:26.22 1:28:27.72 8:17.34
SOUTHSIDE BEAVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 940 RJ Ashcroft Do Not Score 20:15.29 20:15.29 0:00.00
2 939 Jonathan Parsons Do Not Score 21:37.95 41:53.24 1:22.66
3 942 Trent Guerrieri Do Not Score 23:13.70 1:05:06.94 2:58.41
4 941 Ben Hipple Do Not Score 25:36.11 1:30:43.05 5:20.82
5 938 Eli Roy Do Not Score 39:22.96 2:10:06.01 19:07.67