RED WHITE BLUE A GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Carmen Medvit SHENANGO 595 12 F 19:17.77 6:13/M
2 Maya Poziviak SERRA CATHOLIC 554 12 F 20:35.79 6:38/M
3 Reagan Ryen MARION CENTER 458 10 F 20:38.34 6:39/M
4 Kathleen Simander ST JOSEPH 540 12 F 20:40.15 6:40/M
5 Grace Baldauff NORTHGATE 474 10 F 20:45.35 6:42/M
6 Brandi Carmack ST JOSEPH 529 10 F 21:01.04 6:47/M
7 Lydia Valeriano NORTHGATE 476 11 F 21:06.28 6:48/M
8 Lauren Lomago EDEN CHRISTIAN 442 10 F 21:15.18 6:51/M
9 Lilly Ryer MARION CENTER 459 11 F 21:21.19 6:53/M
10 Mary Ella Mccarthy EDEN CHRISTIAN 443 12 F 21:24.14 6:54/M
11 Camryn Eby ST JOSEPH 533 12 F 21:31.75 6:56/M
12 Lydia Miller MARION CENTER 457 9 F 21:40.29 6:59/M
13 Evelyn Reynolds ST JOSEPH 537 9 F 21:41.98 7:00/M
14 Ava Dzurenda SERRA CATHOLIC 548 12 F 21:44.60 7:01/M
15 Amber Fisher ST JOSEPH 534 9 F 21:47.16 7:02/M
16 Lexi Fluharty RIVERSIDE (7) 501 10 F 21:50.75 7:03/M
17 Danielle Tomley SETON LASALLE 579 9 F 21:53.40 7:04/M
18 Ally Johnson RIVERVIEW 516 12 F 21:54.59 7:04/M
19 Kennedy Walsh OLSH 491 11 F 21:56.19 7:05/M
20 Marin Smocer EDEN CHRISTIAN 446 12 F 21:59.68 7:05/M
21 Abby Wertz OLSH 492 10 F 22:14.49 7:10/M
22 Malley Aiello OLSH 478 11 F 22:17.40 7:11/M
23 Abby Aiello OLSH 477 12 F 22:17.76 7:11/M
24 Kathleen Farnan SETON LASALLE 563 11 F 22:18.12 7:12/M
25 Nevada Armstrong MARION CENTER 451 11 F 22:21.41 7:13/M
26 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 596 10 F 22:27.73 7:15/M
27 Kate Youngmark ST JOSEPH 543 11 F 22:34.37 7:17/M
28 Mary Sedlak SERRA CATHOLIC 555 10 F 22:35.14 7:17/M
29 Faith Gartley OLSH 479 9 F 22:45.67 7:20/M
30 Charis Carroll REDEEMER LUTHERAN 494 12 F 22:49.46 7:22/M
31 Lindsey Urban NESHANOOK 473 9 F 23:04.89 7:26/M
32 Audrey Myers RIVERVIEW 520 9 F 23:14.33 7:30/M
33 Theresa Lyle SETON LASALLE 572 12 F 23:26.81 7:34/M
34 Grace Gasior OLSH 480 10 F 23:27.66 7:34/M
35 Maggie Hood MARION CENTER 456 10 F 23:28.97 7:34/M
36 Olivia Wilton RIVERVIEW 528 10 F 23:30.50 7:35/M
37 Emma Kenneweg OLSH 483 12 F 23:30.84 7:35/M
38 Shealyn Blaney EDEN CHRISTIAN 436 11 F 23:33.15 7:36/M
39 Brooklynne Prepelka CARLYNTON 422 11 F 23:35.21 7:36/M
40 Kita Chappell ST JOSEPH 530 10 F 23:53.36 7:42/M
41 Autumn Hendry NESHANOOK 466 11 F 24:06.05 7:46/M
42 Olivia Vehovic MARION CENTER 462 10 F 24:13.79 7:49/M
43 Sarah Glaneman SERRA CATHOLIC 549 10 F 24:17.08 7:50/M
44 Riley Bruce SHENANGO 583 11 F 24:19.55 7:51/M
45 Sarah Tujugue BRENTWOOD 413 10 F 24:21.65 7:51/M
46 Gwen Kalimon CARLYNTON 420 11 F 24:22.80 7:52/M
47 Hadia Killang SETON LASALLE 569 12 F 24:23.98 7:52/M
48 Kate Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 546 9 F 24:33.33 7:55/M
49 Martha Deng BRENTWOOD 407 11 F 24:44.87 7:59/M
50 Ellie Exler CARLYNTON 419 11 F 24:53.63 8:02/M
51 Ava Barker BRENTWOOD 405 11 F 25:00.31 8:04/M
52 Alaina Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 447 10 F 25:01.04 8:04/M
53 Katie Kirby EDEN CHRISTIAN 441 12 F 25:05.23 8:05/M
54 Emalia Caragin SETON LASALLE 559 12 F 25:11.11 8:07/M
55 Gwyn Fichte RIVERVIEW 512 9 F 25:17.54 8:09/M
56 Leeannah Messenger FREEDOM (7) 450 10 F 25:20.18 8:10/M
57 Brigid Scanlon ST JOSEPH 538 10 F 25:22.00 8:11/M
58 Emenet Richardson REDEEMER LUTHERAN 497 9 F 25:22.50 8:11/M
59 Jennifer Novak SERRA CATHOLIC 553 9 F 25:28.04 8:13/M
60 Kaitlyn Darcy SETON LASALLE 560 9 F 25:32.26 8:14/M
61 Kylie Longstreth RIVERVIEW 518 10 F 25:47.45 8:19/M
62 Ava Dursi SETON LASALLE 561 11 F 25:59.00 8:23/M
63 Maria Cicchino BISHOP CANEVIN 392 9 F 26:10.26 8:26/M
64 Bailey Wertz BRENTWOOD 415 12 F 26:19.54 8:29/M
65 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 588 10 F 26:33.53 8:34/M
66 Julia Teufel SETON LASALLE 578 9 F 26:44.66 8:37/M
67 Gina Ulizzi CARLYNTON 425 12 F 26:52.70 8:40/M
68 Sarah Sullivan RIVERVIEW 526 10 F 27:10.73 8:46/M
69 Charlotte Gardner MARION CENTER 454 11 F 27:30.78 8:52/M
70 Mary Elizabeth Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 551 12 F 27:45.35 8:57/M
71 Savanah Abbott BISHOP CANEVIN 389 12 F 28:39.20 9:15/M
72 Elizabeth Volz BISHOP CANEVIN 404 12 F 28:42.19 9:15/M
73 Martial Delrosario CARLYNTON 418 12 F 28:57.82 9:20/M
74 Abbigail Albright CHARTIERS HOUSTON 426 9 F 29:15.81 9:26/M
75 Jonisha Carlino RIVERVIEW 510 9 F 29:21.60 9:28/M
76 Ashmita Rai BRENTWOOD 411 10 F 29:22.38 9:28/M
77 Josephine Buckel SHENANGO 584 10 F 29:47.23 9:36/M
78 Isabella Martino SETON LASALLE 573 12 F 30:01.73 9:41/M
79 Aubree Arelt SERRA CATHOLIC 544 11 F 30:06.49 9:43/M
80 Abigail Bulow SHENANGO 585 9 F 31:02.62 10:01/M
81 Scarlett Balough SHENANGO 581 10 F 31:31.53 10:10/M
82 Audrey Robb CARLYNTON 423 11 F 31:51.89 10:16/M
83 Annamaria Hall SETON LASALLE 567 9 F 33:46.86 10:54/M