RED WHITE BLUE AAA VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mia Cochran MOON 608 11 F 17:39.38 5:42/M
2 Melissa Riggins SHADY SIDE 867 12 F 18:13.59 5:53/M
3 Jenna Lang BETHEL PARK 410 9 F 18:44.92 6:03/M
4 Keeley Misutka N ALLEGHENY 695 12 F 18:47.57 6:04/M
5 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 372 12 F 18:55.11 6:06/M
6 Meredith Price PINE RICHLAND 815 11 F 18:58.78 6:07/M
7 Gabrielle Kutchma SENECA VALLEY 849 12 F 19:16.32 6:13/M
8 Tesslyn Helms OAKLAND CATHOLIC 752 12 F 19:31.14 6:18/M
9 Maura Mlecko N ALLEGHENY 696 11 F 19:37.89 6:20/M
10 Abby Kreber SENECA VALLEY 848 10 F 19:41.28 6:21/M
11 Dylan Kirchner SENECA VALLEY 847 12 F 19:46.39 6:23/M
12 Grace Mason WILMINGTON 957 12 F 19:48.40 6:23/M
13 Lily Schmadel HEMPFIELD (7) 559 12 F 19:49.24 6:24/M
14 Angelina Hunkele PINE RICHLAND 793 9 F 19:50.39 6:24/M
15 Bailey Royhab SENECA VALLEY 858 12 F 19:55.64 6:25/M
16 Lena Barkat BALDWIN 370 12 F 19:56.11 6:26/M
17 Samantha Hennen SHALER 870 11 F 20:04.64 6:28/M
18 Ava Brewster BUTLER 419 9 F 20:07.44 6:29/M
19 Alexa Sundgren N ALLEGHENY 709 10 F 20:11.57 6:31/M
20 Grace Graner SENECA VALLEY 842 10 F 20:13.39 6:31/M
21 Lauren Iagnemma SOUTH FAYETTE 894 11 F 20:16.26 6:32/M
22 Caroline Adams MT LEBANON 631 9 F 20:19.56 6:33/M
23 Chiara Golomb MOON 615 11 F 20:21.14 6:34/M
24 Jennifer Cichra BUTLER 421 11 F 20:21.89 6:34/M
25 Ruthie Hughes SENECA VALLEY 844 11 F 20:22.79 6:34/M
26 Alison Hodgson MT LEBANON 647 12 F 20:25.23 6:35/M
27 Ellie Maentz OAKLAND CATHOLIC 755 9 F 20:25.64 6:35/M
28 Grace Goslin MT LEBANON 642 9 F 20:26.26 6:35/M
29 Elizabeth Hunkele PINE RICHLAND 794 11 F 20:26.53 6:35/M
30 Molly Maher USC 921 11 F 20:32.37 6:37/M
31 Gabby Baiano SOUTH FAYETTE 882 11 F 20:32.38 6:37/M
32 Mazzie Standish N ALLEGHENY 708 12 F 20:35.64 6:38/M
33 Sophia Shi USC 939 12 F 20:40.33 6:40/M
34 Bridget Shaver OAKLAND CATHOLIC 761 10 F 20:41.56 6:40/M
35 Logan St. John-Kletter MT LEBANON 664 9 F 20:42.64 6:41/M
36 Kendra Winkleblech HEMPFIELD (7) 565 12 F 20:43.38 6:41/M
37 Danielle Eshelman SHALER 869 12 F 20:43.64 6:41/M
38 Audrey Dekunder PINE RICHLAND 784 11 F 20:45.61 6:42/M
39 Claire Hoffman USC 918 12 F 20:48.51 6:43/M
40 Cydney Blahovec HEMPFIELD (7) 548 10 F 20:52.34 6:44/M
41 Jaclyn Martinelli USC 924 11 F 20:52.89 6:44/M
42 Grace Kraemer MT LEBANON 650 10 F 20:52.89 6:44/M
43 Rachel Hockenberry N ALLEGHENY 686 11 F 20:52.90 6:44/M
44 Kiyara Sawyers GATEWAY 526 11 F 20:55.79 6:45/M
45 Chloe Bonson PENN TRAFFORD 768 11 F 20:57.21 6:45/M
46 Baylee Carpenter SOUTH FAYETTE 886 12 F 20:58.45 6:46/M
47 Lauryn Young SENECA VALLEY 866 10 F 20:59.25 6:46/M
48 Mackenzie Hirt BALDWIN 379 9 F 21:01.64 6:47/M
49 Emma Jiancristoforo NORWIN 741 10 F 21:02.64 6:47/M
50 Lydia Rhodes USC 933 9 F 21:06.34 6:48/M
51 Mary Nagy OAKLAND CATHOLIC 760 10 F 21:07.56 6:49/M
52 Lily Colombo SOUTH FAYETTE 887 9 F 21:07.90 6:49/M
53 Lily Murphy HEMPFIELD (7) 558 11 F 21:08.16 6:49/M
54 Emma Fleck SOUTH FAYETTE 889 12 F 21:10.90 6:50/M
55 Katie Smith OAKLAND CATHOLIC 762 9 F 21:13.87 6:51/M
56 Karoline Roettger MOON 625 12 F 21:14.39 6:51/M
57 Samantha Waldo N ALLEGHENY 711 11 F 21:14.66 6:51/M
58 Breanna Franchak PINE RICHLAND 788 10 F 21:17.15 6:52/M
59 Maia Getz N ALLEGHENY 684 9 F 21:21.14 6:53/M
60 Madelyn Sellati BETHEL PARK 413 11 F 21:21.69 6:53/M
61 Julia Snider HEMPFIELD (7) 561 10 F 21:23.73 6:54/M
62 Anna Janaszek BETHEL PARK 409 12 F 21:28.36 6:55/M
63 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 472 11 F 21:30.34 6:56/M
64 Sophie Gilmore MOON 614 9 F 21:34.63 6:57/M
65 Jillian Fishell USC 913 10 F 21:35.64 6:58/M
66 Amelia Barilla PENN TRAFFORD 767 9 F 21:36.88 6:58/M
67 Gracie Petrich MT LEBANON 656 10 F 21:37.10 6:58/M
68 Stella Fannie PINE RICHLAND 785 11 F 21:37.51 6:58/M
69 Marina Grado GATEWAY 521 10 F 21:40.14 6:59/M
70 Emma Sandor GATEWAY 525 11 F 21:44.86 7:01/M
71 Elizabeth Shaffer PINE RICHLAND 818 10 F 21:46.27 7:01/M
72 Alicia Weimer HEMPFIELD (7) 564 9 F 21:48.31 7:02/M
73 Jamie Fletcher MARS 576 9 F 21:54.27 7:04/M
74 Emma Mason WILMINGTON 956 10 F 21:54.64 7:04/M
75 Angelina Gabriel SOUTH FAYETTE 890 10 F 21:55.32 7:04/M
76 Aubree Tack BUTLER 448 11 F 21:56.10 7:05/M
77 Avery Davis NORWIN 736 9 F 22:00.55 7:06/M
78 Rosemary Gaydos NORWIN 740 9 F 22:00.55 7:06/M
79 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 395 9 F 22:00.60 7:06/M
80 Kara Kemple BUTLER 431 11 F 22:05.81 7:07/M
81 Grace Wu MARS 601 11 F 22:06.39 7:08/M
82 Samantha Cornell BUTLER 424 10 F 22:06.82 7:08/M
83 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 484 11 F 22:07.39 7:08/M
84 Rebecca Testa NORWIN 745 11 F 22:17.63 7:11/M
85 Madison Fehr MOON 612 11 F 22:18.90 7:12/M
86 Ava Shearer WILMINGTON 962 10 F 22:21.71 7:13/M
87 Morgan Lukenich SOUTH FAYETTE 897 11 F 22:24.92 7:14/M
88 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 391 10 F 22:25.62 7:14/M
89 Lauren Bowden BUTLER 418 9 F 22:26.14 7:14/M
90 Kalin Wilson MARS 600 11 F 22:33.40 7:16/M
91 Erin Delong CANON MAC 462 10 F 22:33.61 7:16/M
92 Julia Walko NORWIN 746 9 F 22:34.89 7:17/M
93 Audra Fedor NORWIN 738 9 F 22:36.13 7:17/M
94 Morgan Meddings USC 925 12 F 22:41.14 7:19/M
95 Sara Flynn HEMPFIELD (7) 553 10 F 22:43.33 7:20/M
96 Kacie Carrier MOON 607 11 F 22:44.55 7:20/M
97 Cheyenne Sahr SHALER 876 9 F 22:47.89 7:21/M
98 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 378 11 F 22:48.89 7:21/M
99 Abbey Joyce BALDWIN 381 12 F 22:56.80 7:24/M
100 Madalyn Semmler BUTLER 442 10 F 22:57.12 7:24/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Cassie Depner MOON 610 12 F 23:01.64 7:25/M
102 Alexandra Walton NORWIN 747 11 F 23:05.26 7:27/M
103 Beth Satariano N HILLS 729 11 F 23:07.14 7:27/M
104 Kate Mooney MT LEBANON 655 9 F 23:07.57 7:27/M
105 Haley Sahr SHALER 877 12 F 23:09.81 7:28/M
106 Lydia Bailey HAMPTON 530 9 F 23:13.79 7:29/M
107 Jaden Hinderliter WILMINGTON 954 10 F 23:20.39 7:32/M
108 Nicole Crough BALDWIN 375 11 F 23:23.64 7:33/M
109 Elise Hilton WILMINGTON 953 12 F 23:23.89 7:33/M
110 Sarah Walsh MARS 598 10 F 23:25.63 7:33/M
111 Lia Vastano WILMINGTON 963 11 F 23:25.86 7:33/M
112 Eliza Matusek MARS 584 11 F 23:29.50 7:35/M
113 Julia Gasiorowski BETHEL PARK 406 12 F 23:29.93 7:35/M
114 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 415 11 F 23:34.14 7:36/M
115 Lydia Vavro OAKLAND CATHOLIC 765 12 F 23:35.64 7:36/M
116 Ashley Ussack N HILLS 734 12 F 23:37.89 7:37/M
117 Maddalena Dimuccio WILMINGTON 950 10 F 23:38.11 7:37/M
118 Abigail Vavro OAKLAND CATHOLIC 764 12 F 23:40.57 7:38/M
119 Terasa Grimm HAMPTON 541 10 F 23:42.78 7:39/M
120 Meredith Wawrzynski MARS 599 10 F 23:55.76 7:43/M
121 Maggie Mollenauer N HILLS 726 9 F 23:56.57 7:43/M
122 Kendall Solkovy HAMPTON 544 10 F 23:57.39 7:44/M
123 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 467 12 F 23:58.18 7:44/M
124 Bennett Pidro CANON MAC 480 10 F 24:01.63 7:45/M
125 Emily Kleinschmidt PENN TRAFFORD 773 12 F 24:01.82 7:45/M
126 Adrianna Grimm HAMPTON 540 10 F 24:03.14 7:45/M
127 Kaitlyn Hughes BETHEL PARK 407 11 F 24:33.88 7:55/M
128 Ava Vitiello HAMPTON 545 10 F 24:33.89 7:55/M
129 Kennedy Fish HAMPTON 537 12 F 24:40.39 7:57/M
130 Leah Beam HAMPTON 531 11 F 24:45.39 7:59/M
131 Lorien Walker CANON MAC 491 12 F 24:48.89 8:00/M
132 Brooke Bowes MARS 568 9 F 24:58.64 8:03/M
133 Amelia Dougherty N HILLS 717 12 F 25:27.65 8:13/M
134 Jordan Lyden N HILLS 723 10 F 25:33.13 8:15/M
135 Allison Huffman PENN TRAFFORD 772 9 F 25:48.77 8:19/M
136 Katie Miller N HILLS 725 10 F 25:53.29 8:21/M
137 Claire Stevens SHALER 879 10 F 26:03.64 8:24/M
138 Sarah Karstetter GATEWAY 523 11 F 26:38.68 8:35/M
139 Bryona Jackson GATEWAY 522 11 F 26:40.90 8:36/M
140 Emma Brown N HILLS 715 10 F 26:47.38 8:38/M
141 Victoria Davis PENN TRAFFORD 770 10 F 27:20.39 8:49/M