SHENANGO XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Thomas Presnar SHENANGO 685 11 M 17:16.35 5:34/M
2 Christian Maxwell SHENANGO 686 12 M 17:35.14 5:40/M
3 Ethan Krouse SHENANGO 687 10 M 18:29.44 5:58/M
4 Brandon Nonnemacher MOHAWK 764 11 M 18:44.71 6:03/M
5 Anthony Mancino SHENANGO 688 11 M 19:47.26 6:23/M
6 Tyler Wittmann SHENANGO 690 10 M 19:49.51 6:24/M
7 Gennero Letiera SHENANGO 691 9 M 19:56.97 6:26/M
8 Rj Ashcroft SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 716 0 M 19:59.72 6:27/M
9 Ayden Leslie MOHAWK 762 11 M 20:02.76 6:28/M
10 Lorenzo Scarnati NESHANNOCK 752 11 M 20:33.22 6:38/M
11 Josh Bruce SHENANGO 693 11 M 20:50.17 6:43/M
12 Jackson Kretz SHENANGO 695 11 M 20:58.98 6:46/M
13 Zach Chrobek SHENANGO 692 10 M 21:50.72 7:03/M
14 Dj Kline SHENANGO 696 10 M 21:58.40 7:05/M
15 Brian Mcconahy NESHANNOCK 747 9 M 22:00.20 7:06/M
16 Jonathan Parsons SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 715 0 M 22:22.25 7:13/M
17 Nico Cascavilla MOHAWK 770 9 M 22:23.97 7:13/M
18 Trent Guerrieri SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 718 0 M 23:04.77 7:26/M
19 Eugene Razzano NESHANNOCK 753 12 M 23:10.24 7:28/M
20 Joseph Lepore NESHANNOCK 749 10 M 23:14.72 7:30/M
21 Roger Kwiat NESHANNOCK 746 9 M 23:16.72 7:30/M
22 Kale Mcconahy NESHANNOCK 750 10 M 23:18.14 7:31/M
23 Cameron Sickafuse SHENANGO 710 9 M 23:51.95 7:42/M
24 Markus Miller MOHAWK 772 9 M 25:14.21 8:08/M
25 Drew Frank NESHANNOCK 748 10 M 25:55.27 8:22/M
26 Jesse DiLullo MOHAWK 771 9 M 25:59.62 8:23/M
27 Dylon Cade SHENANGO 694 11 M 30:34.98 9:52/M
28 Tucker Tillia SHENANGO 697 10 M 30:56.33 9:59/M
29 Christian Golub NESHANNOCK 751 11 M 32:05.31 10:21/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Carmen Medvit SHENANGO 679 12 F 18:56.76 6:06/M
2 Natalie Lape MOHAWK 774 9 F 19:37.57 6:20/M
3 Evelyn McClain MOHAWK 775 9 F 21:14.27 6:51/M
4 Lillian McClain MOHAWK 776 9 F 21:14.91 6:51/M
5 Aricka Young MOHAWK 777 9 F 21:15.80 6:51/M
6 Sidney Andrews MOHAWK 766 12 F 22:18.13 7:12/M
7 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 681 10 F 22:38.85 7:18/M
8 Nadia Lape MOHAWK 765 12 F 22:43.21 7:20/M
9 Autumn Hendry NESHANNOCK 760 11 F 23:10.45 7:28/M
10 Riley Bruce SHENANGO 680 11 F 23:12.47 7:29/M
11 Lindsey Urban NESHANNOCK 759 9 F 23:38.22 7:37/M
12 Katelyn Stivers MOHAWK 768 10 F 23:56.21 7:43/M
13 Lydia Fair MOHAWK 773 9 F 25:40.48 8:17/M
14 Karli Householder MOHAWK 767 19 F 26:27.97 8:32/M
15 Clara Hudson UNION 730 0 F 26:46.71 8:38/M
16 Kayla Freustorphea UNION 727 0 F 26:54.13 8:41/M
17 Parker Jendrysik UNION 729 0 F 27:22.14 8:50/M
18 Kaitlin Mccandless SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 721 0 F 27:33.72 8:53/M
19 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 682 10 F 27:44.22 8:57/M
20 Hannah Kwiat NESHANNOCK 761 11 F 28:01.37 9:02/M
21 Jojo Buckel SHENANGO 684 10 F 28:48.48 9:17/M
22 Scarlett Balough SHENANGO 683 10 F 29:41.37 9:35/M
23 Abigail Bulow SHENANGO 689 9 F 32:05.60 10:21/M
24 Charlie Doan UNION 731 0 F 35:13.48 11:22/M