ELDERTON 5K
Overall Finish List
September 25, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joe Echenrode 302 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:13.6 5:53/M
2 Heath Piper 301 39 M 2 Top Fin 18:15.2 5:53/M
3 Eric Shafer Pittsburgh PA 306 51 M 3 Top Fin 18:28.7 5:57/M
4 Paul Roberts 942 14 M 1 11-15 19:08.3 6:10/M
5 Miles Becker 901 30 M 1 30-39 19:33.8 6:18/M
6 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 308 55 M 1 50-59 19:45.1 6:22/M
7 Christian Labash 912 25 M 1 20-29 19:52.7 6:25/M
8 Noah Lockie 957 18 M 1 16-19 20:01.7 6:27/M
9 Dan Dunmire 902 16 M 2 16-19 20:38.3 6:39/M
10 Nathan Kavulic 917 16 M 3 16-19 20:49.9 6:43/M
11 Anna Dansak 960 11 F 1 Top Fin 20:59.6 6:46/M
12 Shawn Reese Indiana PA 309 41 M 1 40-49 21:18.2 6:52/M
13 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 307 34 F 2 Top Fin 21:28.2 6:55/M
14 Jonathan Cunkelman Homer City PA 934 49 M 2 40-49 21:50.2 7:03/M
15 Falyn Kiebler 922 27 F 3 Top Fin 22:04.7 7:07/M
16 Erik Hicks 765 22 M 2 20-29 23:08.4 7:28/M
17 Jay Jones Latrobe PA 321 48 M 3 40-49 23:29.5 7:35/M
18 Kevin Fairman 968 49 M 4 40-49 23:42.2 7:39/M
19 Dennis Sessa 920 51 M 2 50-59 23:57.5 7:44/M
20 Tyler Kiebler 921 29 M 3 20-29 24:09.6 7:47/M
21 Junito Kutruff 767 12 M 2 11-15 24:25.2 7:53/M
22 Andy Dill 947 34 M 2 30-39 24:29.2 7:54/M
23 David Suber 928 63 M 1 60-69 24:39.8 7:57/M
24 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 823 26 M 4 20-29 24:57.2 8:03/M
25 Julie Dansak 958 45 F 1 40-49 25:38.2 8:16/M
26 John Rizzo 926 59 M 3 50-59 25:57.9 8:22/M
27 Taylor Dailey 941 14 F 1 11-15 26:07.8 8:25/M
28 Breydon Orvosh 936 12 M 3 11-15 26:14.4 8:28/M
29 Gavin Orvosh 935 9 M 1 1-10 26:20.8 8:30/M
30 Tyler Borchin 949 32 F 1 30-39 26:24.4 8:31/M
31 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 768 15 F 2 11-15 26:25.4 8:31/M
32 Francis Benko 303 17 M 4 16-19 27:04.0 8:44/M
33 Jarod Grafton 951 37 M 3 30-39 27:05.1 8:44/M
34 Manon Gill 910 43 F 2 40-49 27:10.4 8:46/M
35 Barb Barger 965 46 F 3 40-49 27:14.4 8:47/M
36 Holly Mellish Ford City PA 322 43 F 4 40-49 27:18.7 8:48/M
37 Marie Roberts 944 10 F 1 1-10 27:22.4 8:50/M
38 Grace Dansak 961 8 F 2 1-10 27:23.3 8:50/M
39 Kiley Preston 938 14 F 3 11-15 27:25.7 8:51/M
40 Alexandria Kepple Blairsville PA 323 14 F 4 11-15 27:30.0 8:52/M
41 Rebecca Dill 946 31 F 2 30-39 27:31.6 8:53/M
42 Jacob Barger 966 10 M 2 1-10 27:32.7 8:53/M
43 Emily Dansak 959 11 F 5 11-15 27:41.2 8:56/M
44 Gabe Kavulic 916 13 M 4 11-15 27:43.2 8:56/M
45 Julianna Saxion 940 12 F 6 11-15 27:45.4 8:57/M
46 Sonnie Serian Indiana PA 319 48 F 5 40-49 27:52.8 8:59/M
47 Marlo Mellish Ford City PA 346 13 F 7 11-15 28:06.5 9:04/M
48 Gina Dansak 956 39 F 3 30-39 28:09.1 9:05/M
49 Erin Saxion 939 41 F 6 40-49 28:13.0 9:06/M
50 Phillip Lynch 937 53 M 4 50-59 28:26.2 9:10/M
51 Cindy Suber 927 60 F 1 60-69 28:31.6 9:12/M
52 Marissa Umbel Indiana PA 312 33 F 4 30-39 28:34.5 9:13/M
53 Kristin Roberts 943 42 F 7 40-49 29:07.1 9:24/M
54 Kim Sessa 919 49 F 8 40-49 29:27.4 9:30/M
55 John Bomboy Home PA 314 67 M 2 60-69 29:33.2 9:32/M
56 Scott Sherman 969 51 M 5 50-59 29:45.0 9:36/M
57 Cindy Smietana Spring Church PA 349 59 F 1 50-59 29:53.2 9:38/M
58 Kerri Grafton 952 40 F 9 40-49 30:18.3 9:46/M
59 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 911 45 F 10 40-49 30:36.7 9:52/M
60 Amanda Cooper 948 38 F 5 30-39 30:43.4 9:55/M
61 Naysa Altmeyer Kittanning PA 764 34 F 6 30-39 30:53.8 9:58/M
62 Kathy Jo Scrips 925 42 F 11 40-49 30:56.0 9:59/M
63 Emma Orr 315 12 F 8 11-15 31:25.3 10:08/M
64 Aubrey Saccol 318 32 F 7 30-39 31:26.1 10:08/M
65 Christie Orlosky Shelocta PA 348 55 F 2 50-59 31:34.3 10:11/M
66 Kosie Shepherd-Porada Seward PA 316 41 F 12 40-49 31:41.8 10:13/M
67 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 320 50 M 6 50-59 31:58.9 10:19/M
68 Gary Sutton 945 65 M 3 60-69 33:39.3 10:51/M
69 Olivia Peppler 906 8 F 3 1-10 34:38.1 11:10/M
70 Nathan Peppler 904 39 M 4 30-39 34:38.3 11:10/M
71 Emily Kepple Blairsville PA 766 8 F 4 1-10 35:14.1 11:22/M
72 Missy Miranak Vandergrift PA 350 49 F 13 40-49 35:15.7 11:22/M
73 Jessica Barger 964 13 F 9 11-15 35:22.7 11:25/M
74 Michael Porada Seward PA 317 42 M 5 40-49 36:07.0 11:39/M
75 Jessica Wofford 903 27 F 1 20-29 36:28.2 11:46/M
76 Jessica Peppler 905 42 F 14 40-49 36:39.8 11:49/M
77 William Clevenger 953 70 M 1 70-99 36:51.2 11:53/M
78 Mary Beth Rine 950 56 F 3 50-59 37:16.5 12:01/M
79 Tanner Welteroth 305 12 M 5 11-15 43:17.8 13:58/M
80 Hillary Welteroth 304 39 F 8 30-39 43:18.7 13:58/M
81 Kurt Blose 913 29 M 5 20-29 50:09.6 16:11/M
82 Trevor Blose 915 4 M 3 1-10 50:14.2 16:12/M
83 Lorie Kiebler 923 56 F 4 50-59 50:56.4 16:26/M
84 Heather Kepple Blairsville PA 347 37 F 9 30-39 54:28.8 17:34/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach 962 48 M 1 Top Fin 30:05.4 9:42/M
2 Steve Bence Pittsburgh PA 310 64 M 2 Top Fin 32:39.3 10:32/M
3 Sarah Donley 963 37 F 1 Top Fin 35:19.8 11:24/M
4 Rodney Daum 924 62 M 3 Top Fin 38:40.9 12:28/M
5 Sheri Cunkelman 933 51 F 2 Top Fin 42:06.8 13:35/M
6 Alicia Kavulic 918 45 F 3 Top Fin 42:25.2 13:41/M
7 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 313 70 M 1 0-99 45:14.8 14:35/M
8 Melinda Fairman 967 39 F 1 0-99 48:46.1 15:44/M