SOUTH HILLS INVITE JV
September 26, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST GABRIEL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:10:33.83 Average Time: 14:06.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 499 Keely Duzyk 5 5 13:27.57 13:27.57 0:00.00
2 498 Faith Deasy 6 11 13:32.66 27:00.23 0:05.09
3 503 Kayla Deasy 13 24 14:15.62 41:15.85 0:48.05
4 493 Lynsey Bernotas 14 38 14:34.33 55:50.18 1:06.76
5 510 McKenna Duzyk 15 53 14:43.65 1:10:33.83 1:16.08
6 514 Lila Vavro 17 70 15:08.33 1:25:42.16 1:40.76
7 501 Alia Bernotas 22 92 16:35.89 1:42:18.05 3:08.32
8 511 Victoria Rose More Than 7 17:17.39 1:59:35.44 3:49.82
9 505 Addy Dears More Than 7 17:58.41 2:17:33.85 4:30.84
10 492 Mia Hischar More Than 7 18:23.85 2:35:57.70 4:56.28
11 508 Rosemary Tiriobo More Than 7 18:31.41 2:54:29.11 5:03.84
ARCHANGEL GABRIEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:11:01.05 Average Time: 14:12.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Eva Crofford 1 1 12:35.72 12:35.72 0:00.00
2 1032 Izzy Stuckman 8 9 13:46.37 26:22.09 1:10.65
3 304 Lindsay Bressler 9 18 13:55.66 40:17.75 1:19.94
4 308 Ava Ziemniak 12 30 14:06.40 54:24.15 1:30.68
5 307 Bella Walsh 23 53 16:36.90 1:11:01.05 4:01.18
6 306 Scarlett McGovern 25 78 17:04.94 1:28:05.99 4:29.22
AVE MARIA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:12:41.99 Average Time: 14:32.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Madison Fellin 3 3 12:48.15 12:48.15 0:00.00
2 362 Lily Yester 10 13 14:01.60 26:49.75 1:13.45
3 359 Fiona ONeill 11 24 14:05.24 40:54.99 1:17.09
4 358 Caroline Jesso 19 43 15:51.59 56:46.58 3:03.44
5 360 Liliana Silvis 20 63 15:55.41 1:12:41.99 3:07.26
6 356 Francesca Dambrogio 28 91 18:03.14 1:30:45.13 5:14.99
7 363 Emma Zett 31 122 26:06.66 1:56:51.79 13:18.51
8 361 Jennifer Lynn Wilson More Than 7 26:07.30 2:22:59.09 13:19.15
JFK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:18:59.46 Average Time: 15:47.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 414 Abigail Papson 2 2 12:37.91 12:37.91 0:00.00
2 415 Gabriella Rieg 4 6 13:18.90 25:56.81 0:40.99
3 416 Anna Sawyer 24 30 16:52.34 42:49.15 4:14.43
4 411 Grace Gehrlein 27 57 17:38.90 1:00:28.05 5:00.99
5 412 Hope Herrmann 29 86 18:31.41 1:18:59.46 5:53.50
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:17:44.43 Average Time: 15:32.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 589 Shae Trombetta 7 7 13:46.16 13:46.16 0:00.00
2 588 Anna Stickman 16 23 14:59.58 28:45.74 1:13.42
3 584 Hannah Hayes 18 41 15:20.13 44:05.87 1:33.97
4 586 Mia Madden 21 62 16:21.16 1:00:27.03 2:35.00
5 585 Ava Lenigan 26 88 17:17.40 1:17:44.43 3:31.24
6 587 Elsa Snover 30 118 20:00.38 1:37:44.81 6:14.22
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Eva Fardo Less Than 5 13:17.57 13:17.57 0:00.00
2 443 Molly Gauntner Less Than 5 15:03.24 28:20.81 1:45.67
3 441 Adelaide Delaney Less Than 5 19:59.16 48:19.97 6:41.59
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 Katie Richardson Less Than 5 12:14.19 12:14.19 0:00.00
2 470 Giada Sciullo Less Than 5 13:27.65 25:41.84 1:13.46
3 468 Sidney Nagel Less Than 5 14:05.41 39:47.25 1:51.22
ST LOUISE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 525 Giada Hricisak Less Than 5 14:10.40 14:10.40 0:00.00
2 529 Charlize Dranzo Less Than 5 17:49.54 31:59.94 3:39.14
3 527 Lenka Gazarik Less Than 5 18:44.16 50:44.10 4:33.76