ALPHA XC MEET JV
September 30, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:13:27.1 Average Time: 14:41.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 82 Thomas Rottmann 1 1 12:59.3 12:59.3 0:00.0
2 91 Will Waskiewicz 2 3 13:49.3 26:48.7 0:50.0
3 83 Shane Sahr 3 6 14:51.1 41:39.9 1:51.8
4 90 Jack Kandravy 4 10 14:56.3 56:36.2 1:56.9
5 80 Jude Caligiuri 5 15 16:50.9 1:13:27.1 3:51.6
6 84 Jake Slagel 6 21 18:47.5 1:32:14.7 5:48.2
7 81 Haylan Haught 7 28 23:07.7 1:55:22.5 10:08.3
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 7 Ryan Snyder Less Than 5 17:19.4 17:19.4 0:00.0
2 8 Kane McKee Less Than 5 19:31.3 36:50.7 2:11.9
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Zach Schellhaas Less Than 5 14:35.4 14:35.4 0:00.0
2 33 Tyler Huffmyer Less Than 5 14:52.7 29:28.2 0:17.3
3 27 Linus Burchill Less Than 5 17:07.4 46:35.6 2:32.0
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 13:55.0 13:55.0 0:00.0
2 215 Isaac Tarbuk Less Than 5 14:05.3 28:00.3 0:10.2
3 213 Jude Leddy Less Than 5 20:40.8 48:41.2 6:45.7
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Connor McGee Less Than 5 15:33.4 15:33.4 0:00.0
2 228 Michael Wippenbeck Less Than 5 18:45.8 34:19.3 3:12.3
3 225 Maxx Green Less Than 5 20:43.3 55:02.6 5:09.8
4 227 Jackson Ulonska Less Than 5 26:12.0 1:21:14.6 10:38.6
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Braydon Walsh Less Than 5 17:17.8 17:17.8 0:00.0
FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Luca Flitcraft Less Than 5 12:56.0 12:56.0 0:00.0
2 296 Nico Bevaducci Less Than 5 20:28.9 33:25.0 7:32.9
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 288 Nate Tunno Less Than 5 13:13.7 13:13.7 0:00.0
2 287 Charlie McSorley Less Than 5 13:58.3 27:12.0 0:44.5
3 289 Jacob Wienand Less Than 5 14:33.8 41:45.9 1:20.0
4 285 Leo Ivory Less Than 5 16:20.7 58:06.7 3:07.0