CHARTIERS VALLEY vs GATEWAY
September 30, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.68 Average Time: 18:57.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 812 Santo Riccardi 2 2 17:54.51 17:54.51 0:00.00
2 807 Kaden Crump 3 5 18:02.26 35:56.77 0:07.75
3 817 Landon Smith 5 10 19:17.12 55:13.89 1:22.61
4 808 Wesley Shiring 6 16 19:24.83 1:14:38.72 1:30.32
5 809 Ethan Snyder 11 27 20:10.96 1:34:49.68 2:16.45
6 811 Liam Pedersen 12 39 20:37.72 1:55:27.40 2:43.21
7 814 Kaden Vietmeier 14 53 21:23.55 2:16:50.95 3:29.04
8 806 Ian Zimmerman More Than 7 21:45.67 2:38:36.62 3:51.16
9 810 Marcus Loizes More Than 7 21:47.99 3:00:24.61 3:53.48
GATEWAY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:35:40.52 Average Time: 19:08.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 847 Luke Whisel 1 1 17:15.52 17:15.52 0:00.00
2 846 Brady Sundin 4 5 18:55.70 36:11.22 1:40.18
3 836 Brendan Dorosiev 7 12 19:26.58 55:37.80 2:11.06
4 833 Danny Dausey 8 20 19:58.25 1:15:36.05 2:42.73
5 832 Byron Christie 9 29 20:04.47 1:35:40.52 2:48.95
6 829 Jace Beam 10 39 20:04.51 1:55:45.03 2:48.99
7 835 Sasidhar Devabhaktuni 13 52 20:48.73 2:16:33.76 3:33.21
8 837 Gavin Dorosiev More Than 7 20:51.51 2:37:25.27 3:35.99
9 831 Liam Brown More Than 7 21:19.56 2:58:44.83 4:04.04
10 834 Omarion Davidson More Than 7 21:39.98 3:20:24.81 4:24.46
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 627 Xander Rayburg Do Not Score 17:44.40 17:44.40 0:00.00
2 629 Zach Wyse Do Not Score 17:50.24 35:34.64 0:05.84
3 615 Andrew Barrett Do Not Score 17:54.97 53:29.61 0:10.57
4 618 Bobby Konesky Do Not Score 18:39.43 1:12:09.04 0:55.03
5 622 Phillip Pegher Do Not Score 19:06.47 1:31:15.51 1:22.07
6 620 Brandon Lorkovic Do Not Score 19:19.55 1:50:35.06 1:35.15
7 626 Cody Randal Do Not Score 19:40.97 2:10:16.03 1:56.57
8 625 Owen Pogany Do Not Score 20:50.17 2:31:06.20 3:05.77
9 621 Jeffery Natter Do Not Score 21:28.65 2:52:34.85 3:44.25
10 619 Collin Kuch Do Not Score 21:49.46 3:14:24.31 4:05.06
11 616 Mark Bosco Do Not Score 23:27.22 3:37:51.53 5:42.82
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Edner Jack Do Not Score 19:18.95 19:18.95 0:00.00
2 646 Allridge Aiden Do Not Score 19:58.75 39:17.70 0:39.80
3 649 Blocklin Jeremy Do Not Score 20:28.70 59:46.40 1:09.75
4 654 Williams Alex Do Not Score 20:32.15 1:20:18.55 1:13.20
5 647 Banes Jackson Do Not Score 20:45.70 1:41:04.25 1:26.75
6 652 Ninness Michael Do Not Score 20:50.92 2:01:55.17 1:31.97
7 648 Baronak Paul Do Not Score 21:12.94 2:23:08.11 1:53.99