TRAX FARM XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg ST LOUISE 849 5 M 11:33.84 6:29/M
2 Archer Mueller AVA MARIA 734 8 M 12:09.88 6:50/M
3 Bruce J Goodman AVA MARIA 730 7 M 12:49.57 7:12/M
4 Cody Brown AVA MARIA 723 8 M 13:37.47 7:39/M
5 Tommy Slowey AVA MARIA 738 8 M 13:55.91 7:49/M
6 Luke Jesso AVA MARIA 732 8 M 13:59.88 7:51/M
7 Declan Sipe ST LOUISE 857 7 M 14:02.72 7:53/M
8 Auin Hruby ST LOUISE 856 8 M 14:03.52 7:54/M
9 Danny Slowey AVA MARIA 737 7 M 14:15.63 8:00/M
10 Mason Smaroff ST LOUISE 854 7 M 15:04.88 8:28/M
11 Juin Metz ST LOUISE 853 8 M 15:59.38 8:59/M
12 David Weidaw AVA MARIA 749 8 M 16:20.35 9:11/M
13 Matt Gerber AVA MARIA 729 8 M 17:25.76 9:47/M
14 Finnegan Racey AVA MARIA 736 7 M 18:13.37 10:14/M
15 Sebi Gazarik ST LOUISE 855 7 M 18:54.83 10:37/M
16 Ian Miller AVA MARIA 733 7 M 18:55.14 10:38/M
17 Jack Gardell AVA MARIA 750 8 M 20:13.75 11:21/M
18 Giovanni Sigg AVA MARIA 1041 7 M 21:04.66 11:50/M
19 Alex DelaCruz ST MARGARET 885 0 M 21:11.27 11:54/M
20 Caleb Capicotto AVA MARIA 724 8 M 21:14.29 11:56/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Isabella Sysak ST LOUISE 880 7 F 12:56.88 7:16/M
2 Sadie Orie ST LOUISE 878 8 F 13:42.29 7:42/M
3 Lilian Cramer AVA MARIA 771 7 F 14:07.38 7:56/M
4 Mallory Kuntz ST LOUISE 876 8 F 14:15.81 8:00/M
5 Bridget McNamara ST MARGARET 894 0 F 14:15.88 8:00/M
6 Sydney Pensock AVA MARIA 775 8 F 14:27.30 8:07/M
7 Evelyn Smith AVA MARIA 743 7 F 14:27.38 8:07/M
8 Allie Foster ST MARGARET 898 0 F 15:04.49 8:28/M
9 Julie Lukasewicz ST LOUISE 875 7 F 15:11.63 8:32/M
10 ella Birmingham ST LOUISE 879 7 F 15:11.64 8:32/M
11 Lyra Stiglitz AVA MARIA 778 7 F 15:48.88 8:53/M
12 Sydney Irene Franzmann AVA MARIA 772 8 F 16:03.70 9:01/M
13 Makayla ONeill AVA MARIA 774 7 F 16:44.56 9:24/M
14 Vyla Tomachesky ST LOUISE 873 7 F 16:59.63 9:32/M
15 Mia McCafferty ST MARGARET 893 0 F 17:33.99 9:52/M
16 Eella Wroblicky ST LOUISE 874 7 F 18:27.38 10:22/M
17 Arrianna Sherrill ST MARGARET 895 0 F 18:27.85 10:22/M
18 Julia Miller AVA MARIA 773 7 F 19:10.28 10:46/M
19 Rowan Creely ST LOUISE 877 7 F 19:17.13 10:50/M
20 Stephanie Twardy ST MARGARET 890 0 F 19:25.16 10:54/M
21 Bryn Elizabeth Pisarcik AVA MARIA 776 8 F 19:33.87 10:59/M
22 Claire Dela Cruz ST MARGARET 892 0 F 20:19.92 11:25/M
23 Emma Schidlmeier AVA MARIA 777 8 F 20:20.53 11:25/M