NORTH PGH CATH. CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
October 09, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:00:54.88 Average Time: 12:10.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Victor Wagner 1 1 11:30.15 11:30.15 0:00.00
2 844 Max Radzvin 2 3 11:55.53 23:25.68 0:25.38
3 845 Brandon Szuch 5 8 12:22.99 35:48.67 0:52.84
4 842 Erik Lindenfelser 7 15 12:25.98 48:14.65 0:55.83
5 837 Jack Davison 11 26 12:40.23 1:00:54.88 1:10.08
6 839 Rylan Greene 12 38 12:46.20 1:13:41.08 1:16.05
7 841 Gunner Kopriva 14 52 13:00.73 1:26:41.81 1:30.58
8 840 Ethan Hiserodt More Than 7 13:24.20 1:40:06.01 1:54.05
9 836 Colin Campbell More Than 7 13:35.81 1:53:41.82 2:05.66
10 843 J.J. McCabe More Than 7 13:52.68 2:07:34.50 2:22.53
11 838 Gabriel Ganoza More Than 7 19:39.25 2:27:13.75 8:09.10
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:09:05.34 Average Time: 13:49.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 709 Mateo Saspe 8 8 12:30.23 12:30.23 0:00.00
2 708 Brendan Eicher 10 18 12:34.59 25:04.82 0:04.36
3 712 Noah Weiland 15 33 13:03.24 38:08.06 0:33.01
4 711 Drew Weifenbaugh 28 61 15:25.90 53:33.96 2:55.67
5 710 Dominic Shaffer 29 90 15:31.38 1:09:05.34 3:01.15
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:09:29.51 Average Time: 13:53.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 679 Thomas Rottmann 4 4 12:18.11 12:18.11 0:00.00
2 682 Will Waskiewicz 18 22 13:14.65 25:32.76 0:56.54
3 678 Jack Kandravy 19 41 13:26.43 38:59.19 1:08.32
4 680 Shane Sahr 21 62 14:15.42 53:14.61 1:57.31
5 676 Jude Caligiuri 30 92 16:14.90 1:09:29.51 3:56.79
6 681 Jake Slagel 33 125 17:30.67 1:27:00.18 5:12.56
7 677 Haylan Haught 36 161 21:17.41 1:48:17.59 8:59.30
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:09:51.84 Average Time: 13:58.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 909 Jack Steineman 6 6 12:23.61 12:23.61 0:00.00
2 903 Gavin Bartus 17 23 13:11.99 25:35.60 0:48.38
3 908 Matthew Madonna 22 45 14:34.87 40:10.47 2:11.26
4 906 Evan Laubenthal 24 69 14:50.23 55:00.70 2:26.62
5 907 Jeremy Lichtenwalter 25 94 14:51.14 1:09:51.84 2:27.53
6 902 Domenic Amoruso 26 120 15:10.98 1:25:02.82 2:47.37
7 904 Lincoln Chips 32 152 17:21.31 1:42:24.13 4:57.70
8 924 Dominic Verdi More Than 7 18:43.73 2:01:07.86 6:20.12
9 905 Luke DiPlacido More Than 7 18:46.21 2:19:54.07 6:22.60
CDTCA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:17:49.03 Average Time: 15:33.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 722 Nate Tunno 3 3 12:12.48 12:12.48 0:00.00
2 723 Jacob Wienand 13 16 12:47.48 24:59.96 0:35.00
3 721 Charlie McSorley 23 39 14:36.94 39:36.90 2:24.46
4 720 Leo Ivory 31 70 16:58.98 56:35.88 4:46.50
5 719 John Howe 35 105 21:13.15 1:17:49.03 9:00.67
AQUINAS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:13:47.02 Average Time: 14:45.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Zach Schellhaas 9 9 12:33.99 12:33.99 0:00.00
2 637 Michael Richthammer 16 25 13:08.13 25:42.12 0:34.14
3 634 Tyler Huffmyer 20 45 14:06.68 39:48.80 1:32.69
4 633 Linus Burchill 27 72 15:12.24 55:01.04 2:38.25
5 636 Dominic Phipps 34 106 18:45.98 1:13:47.02 6:11.99
FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 743 Luca Flitcraft Less Than 5 12:02.65 12:02.65 0:00.00
2 744 Trey Moses Less Than 5 16:15.91 28:18.56 4:13.26
3 742 Nico Beraducci Less Than 5 20:24.80 48:43.36 8:22.15
HOLY SPIRIT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 756 Greyson Measel Less Than 5 15:30.56 15:30.56 0:00.00
2 755 Raynen Jackson Less Than 5 18:19.37 33:49.93 2:48.81
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 Connor McGee Less Than 5 13:46.76 13:46.76 0:00.00
2 764 Michael Wippenbeck Less Than 5 15:50.89 29:37.65 2:04.13
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Austin Arendosh Less Than 5 13:24.81 13:24.81 0:00.00
2 789 Ryan Snyder Less Than 5 16:10.42 29:35.23 2:45.61
ST MONICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Xavier Grivna Less Than 5 15:20.84 15:20.84 0:00.00
2 802 Emerson Witter Less Than 5 21:22.23 36:43.07 6:01.39
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 949 Braydon Walsh Less Than 5 16:17.73 16:17.73 0:00.00
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1044 Isaac Tarbuk Less Than 5 12:45.16 12:45.16 0:00.00
2 968 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 12:53.48 25:38.64 0:08.32
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 997 Judah Sauers Less Than 5 13:04.46 13:04.46 0:00.00
2 996 Jacob Birchok Less Than 5 14:55.73 28:00.19 1:51.27