CARNEGIE PARK XC MEET JV
October 13, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
AVA MARIA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:09:56.36 Average Time: 13:59.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 898 Madison Fellin 3 3 13:10.24 13:10.24 0:00.00
2 896 AlanaGrace D'Alo 5 8 13:47.37 26:57.61 0:37.13
3 981 Lily Yester 6 14 13:55.58 40:53.19 0:45.34
4 900 Fiona ONeill 11 25 14:19.64 55:12.83 1:09.40
5 899 Caroline Jesso 15 40 14:43.53 1:09:56.36 1:33.29
6 977 Liliana Silvis 18 58 16:10.96 1:26:07.32 3:00.72
7 897 Francesca Dambrogio 24 82 18:31.56 1:44:38.88 5:21.32
8 988 Emma Zett More Than 7 21:31.66 2:06:10.54 8:21.42
9 980 JenniferLynn Wilson More Than 7 21:37.79 2:27:48.33 8:27.55
ARCHANGEL GABRIEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:11:55.80 Average Time: 14:23.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 285 Eva Crofford 2 2 12:45.88 12:45.88 0:00.00
2 280 Isabel Stuckeman 7 9 14:01.31 26:47.19 1:15.43
3 288 Ava Ziemniak 8 17 14:12.76 40:59.95 1:26.88
4 284 Lindsay Bressler 9 26 14:12.95 55:12.90 1:27.07
5 286 Scarlett McGovern 20 46 16:42.90 1:11:55.80 3:57.02
6 287 Bella Walsh 23 69 18:27.30 1:30:23.10 5:41.42
7 278 Anna Cicchino 27 96 19:51.93 1:50:15.03 7:06.05
8 279 Gina Cicchino More Than 7 21:20.42 2:11:35.45 8:34.54
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:11:54.70 Average Time: 14:22.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 231 Shae Trombetta 4 4 13:42.48 13:42.48 0:00.00
2 226 Hannah Hayes 10 14 14:13.73 27:56.21 0:31.25
3 230 Anna Stickman 13 27 14:27.18 42:23.39 0:44.70
4 227 Ava Lenigan 14 41 14:42.52 57:05.91 1:00.04
5 228 Mia Madden 17 58 14:48.79 1:11:54.70 1:06.31
6 225 Addy Batts 21 79 16:44.73 1:28:39.43 3:02.25
7 229 Elsa Snover 25 104 19:35.45 1:48:14.88 5:52.97
JFK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:15:07.81 Average Time: 15:01.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 807 Abigail Papson 1 1 12:08.81 12:08.81 0:00.00
2 806 Morgan Ondrejko 12 13 14:24.54 26:33.35 2:15.73
3 812 Gianna Rieg 16 29 14:44.17 41:17.52 2:35.36
4 809 Anna Sawyer 19 48 16:39.70 57:57.22 4:30.89
5 804 Grace Gehrlein 22 70 17:10.59 1:15:07.81 5:01.78
6 815 Kendell Verturino 26 96 19:44.41 1:34:52.22 7:35.60
7 813 Sophia Sawyer 28 124 20:01.15 1:54:53.37 7:52.34
8 814 Lia Sawyer More Than 7 21:38.00 2:16:31.37 9:29.19
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 253 Katie Richardson Less Than 5 11:55.96 11:55.96 0:00.00
2 252 Sidney Nagel Less Than 5 13:39.54 25:35.50 1:43.58