OHIO VALLEY XC CHAMPIONSHIP JR HIGH
October 17, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:02:22.12 Average Time: 12:28.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 930 Ryker Willis 1 1 11:55.40 11:55.40 0:00.00
2 935 Braedon Willis 3 4 12:23.19 24:18.59 0:27.79
3 934 Conner Starr 4 8 12:28.73 36:47.32 0:33.33
4 932 Alex Freshwater 5 13 12:29.40 49:16.72 0:34.00
5 931 Devin Crumbaker 8 21 13:05.40 1:02:22.12 1:10.00
6 928 Dylan Blon 10 31 13:23.44 1:15:45.56 1:28.04
7 933 Shepherd Richey 11 42 13:30.36 1:29:15.92 1:34.96
8 929 Carson Johnson More Than 7 17:37.68 1:46:53.60 5:42.28
BELLAIRE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:07:59.64 Average Time: 13:35.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 499 Landyn Bachie 2 2 12:15.45 12:15.45 0:00.00
2 604 Manuel Garcia 6 8 12:48.27 25:03.72 0:32.82
3 602 Aidan Brady 7 15 12:50.75 37:54.47 0:35.30
4 498 Dylan Bachie 9 24 13:19.38 51:13.85 1:03.93
5 607 Mason Unterzube 12 36 16:45.79 1:07:59.64 4:30.34
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 109 Trey Wakulchik Less Than 5 12:33.40 12:33.40 0:00.00
2 134 Andrew Abel Less Than 5 13:38.41 26:11.81 1:05.01
3 107 Brayden Locke Less Than 5 13:40.89 39:52.70 1:07.49
ST JOHN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Patric Young Less Than 5 19:06.66 19:06.66 0:00.00
MARTINS FERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 165 Nolan Zambori Less Than 5 15:13.96 15:13.96 0:00.00
2 163 Hunter Theil Less Than 5 15:33.49 30:47.45 0:19.53
3 166 Nathan Luong Less Than 5 16:33.64 47:21.09 1:19.68
4 164 Matthew Greathouse Less Than 5 18:02.46 1:05:23.55 2:48.50
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 196 Nicholas Kovalski Less Than 5 12:09.28 12:09.28 0:00.00
2 199 Kamden Kino Less Than 5 13:54.41 26:03.69 1:45.13
3 195 Hayden Boyce Less Than 5 14:05.67 40:09.36 1:56.39
4 189 Grant Dombroski Less Than 5 14:25.79 54:35.15 2:16.51
S CATHOLIC CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 312 Andrew Rohde Less Than 5 11:40.23 11:40.23 0:00.00
2 311 Cash Dobson Less Than 5 13:58.29 25:38.52 2:18.06
3 313 Clement Stoutz Less Than 5 14:25.54 40:04.06 2:45.31
LINSLY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 687 Micah Kramer Less Than 5 11:56.91 11:56.91 0:00.00
2 688 Darian Bertram Less Than 5 12:02.19 23:59.10 0:05.28
3 689 Rhyder Dlesk Less Than 5 14:02.29 38:01.39 2:05.38
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 883 Xavier Vines Less Than 5 12:43.79 12:43.79 0:00.00
HARRISON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2051 Tyler Garbrandt Less Than 5 13:57.74 13:57.74 0:00.00
2 2052 William Smith Less Than 5 22:09.98 36:07.72 8:12.24