SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 27, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam West 291 15 M 1 Top Fin 16:16.61 5:15/M
2 Owen Schessler 224 16 M 2 Top Fin 16:16.86 5:15/M
3 Joe Harmanos 95 16 M 3 Top Fin 17:46.89 5:44/M
4 Tadd Morris 165 53 M 1 50-54 18:43.41 6:02/M
5 Dean Banko 8 37 M 1 35-39 18:54.62 6:06/M
6 Zachary Baker 6 17 M 1 16-19 19:24.73 6:15/M
7 Dylan Kirchner 121 17 F 1 Top Fin 19:26.97 6:16/M
8 Dustin Kalkbrenner 115 38 M 2 35-39 20:09.11 6:30/M
9 Sam Hennen 892 16 F 2 Top Fin 20:30.23 6:37/M
10 Tommy Zentner 276 16 M 2 16-19 20:33.95 6:38/M
11 Jose Raymundo 994 49 M 1 45-49 20:35.97 6:38/M
12 Dan Bickel 20 48 M 2 45-49 20:53.48 6:44/M
13 Eric Miller 152 48 M 3 45-49 21:01.44 6:47/M
14 Noah Bowser 23 23 M 1 20-24 21:27.67 6:55/M
15 Stephanie Schofield 225 42 F 3 Top Fin 21:38.50 6:59/M
16 Alexandra Gongas 85 14 F 1 13-15 21:49.69 7:02/M
17 Adam Ranalli 200 35 M 3 35-39 21:52.96 7:03/M
18 Joseph Zwickel 284 28 M 1 25-29 21:55.73 7:04/M
19 Noah Gengler 82 22 M 2 20-24 22:01.48 7:06/M
20 Jim Gallagher 74 55 M 1 55-59 22:02.24 7:06/M
21 Andy Gengler 79 28 M 2 25-29 22:02.48 7:06/M
22 Manuel Alcantara 3 38 M 4 35-39 22:04.72 7:07/M
23 Nick Novosel 180 22 M 3 20-24 22:14.23 7:10/M
24 Matthew Marshall 228 52 M 2 50-54 22:14.93 7:10/M
25 Jim Elsenheimer 67 58 M 2 55-59 22:29.57 7:15/M
26 Brian Gengler 81 32 M 1 30-34 22:34.44 7:17/M
27 Brooke Molde 159 32 F 1 30-34 22:36.68 7:17/M
28 James Christian 41 9 M 1 1-10 22:42.59 7:19/M
29 Nicholas Christian 42 38 M 5 35-39 22:42.73 7:19/M
30 Josh Gretz 89 39 M 6 35-39 23:04.73 7:26/M
31 Caleb Rauscher 202 39 M 7 35-39 23:10.28 7:28/M
32 Nikki Miller 154 41 F 1 40-44 23:13.49 7:29/M
33 Hunter Petersen 192 12 M 1 11-12 23:19.49 7:31/M
34 Ken Mccarthy 144 54 M 3 50-54 23:20.48 7:32/M
35 Lindsey Monahan 236 42 F 2 40-44 23:44.70 7:39/M
36 Marlo Guastella 92 21 F 1 20-24 24:07.49 7:47/M
37 Riley Perry 189 12 F 1 11-12 24:27.45 7:53/M
38 Drew Kirchner 120 14 F 2 13-15 24:28.24 7:54/M
39 Jaden Beckett 15 19 M 3 16-19 24:39.69 7:57/M
40 Ella Butterfield 32 15 F 3 13-15 24:40.98 7:57/M
41 Daniel J Kendra 117 57 M 3 55-59 24:46.49 7:59/M
42 Cleofe Rose Poloyapoy 195 27 F 1 25-29 24:57.74 8:03/M
43 Mallory Truax 263 24 F 2 20-24 24:59.99 8:04/M
44 Judy Barnes 10 47 F 1 45-49 25:09.61 8:07/M
45 Ken Knight 123 54 M 4 50-54 25:10.74 8:07/M
46 Shaun Donnelly 58 28 M 3 25-29 25:11.99 8:07/M
47 Rachel Sivley 241 35 F 1 35-39 25:43.38 8:18/M
48 Matt Pollock 194 50 M 5 50-54 25:45.43 8:18/M
49 Ashley Bartell 11 27 F 2 25-29 25:52.35 8:21/M
50 Julie Pazzula 185 36 F 2 35-39 26:03.49 8:24/M
51 Megan Kosar 126 29 F 3 25-29 26:04.14 8:25/M
52 Jamie Knauff 122 40 F 3 40-44 26:09.60 8:26/M
53 Jeffrey Devlin 56 53 M 6 50-54 26:10.40 8:26/M
54 Dan Fazio 69 54 M 7 50-54 26:34.74 8:34/M
55 Casey Nelson 176 43 F 4 40-44 26:38.46 8:35/M
56 Cory Iams 106 28 M 4 25-29 26:44.38 8:37/M
57 Jennifer Eckenrode 61 37 F 3 35-39 27:20.12 8:49/M
58 Suzanne Hinkle 101 48 F 2 45-49 27:25.45 8:51/M
59 Bob Stampfle 246 39 M 8 35-39 27:40.75 8:55/M
60 Melissa Eckenrode 62 34 F 2 30-34 27:50.62 8:59/M
61 Don Fagley 68 59 M 4 55-59 27:57.94 9:01/M
62 Danielle Myers 172 36 F 4 35-39 28:11.35 9:05/M
63 Toby Myers 173 6 M 2 1-10 28:11.55 9:05/M
64 Laura Chevalier 39 53 F 1 50-54 28:17.47 9:07/M
65 Michelle Zucatti 281 37 F 5 35-39 28:20.91 9:08/M
66 Jerry Porter 196 6 M 3 1-10 28:26.99 9:10/M
67 Rebecca Shinsky 232 42 F 5 40-44 29:07.91 9:24/M
68 Jennifer Mazzei 141 39 F 6 35-39 29:07.92 9:24/M
69 Jessica Bell 18 41 F 6 40-44 29:08.31 9:24/M
70 Ernie Miller 153 42 M 1 40-44 29:18.49 9:27/M
71 Rebecca Rawlings 203 43 F 7 40-44 29:20.12 9:28/M
72 Adam Bell 17 40 M 2 40-44 29:24.37 9:29/M
73 Lucas Porter 197 8 M 4 1-10 29:34.76 9:32/M
74 Zachary Porter 198 34 M 2 30-34 29:39.22 9:34/M
75 Abby Hennen 891 10 F 1 1-10 29:40.75 9:34/M
76 Emily Harmanos 94 11 F 2 11-12 29:40.79 9:34/M
77 Shawn Hennen 886 45 M 4 45-49 29:44.73 9:35/M
78 Maegan Johnson 111 42 F 8 40-44 29:50.86 9:37/M
79 Megan Obrien 182 14 F 4 13-15 29:51.46 9:38/M
80 Ron Elliott 66 53 M 8 50-54 30:00.75 9:41/M
81 Jessica Drury 59 30 F 3 30-34 30:06.48 9:43/M
82 Sam My 138 36 F 7 35-39 30:44.99 9:55/M
83 Rachel Sandala 222 20 F 3 20-24 30:45.39 9:55/M
84 Rick Becker 14 60 M 1 60-64 30:46.83 9:55/M
85 Ed Mangold 139 51 M 9 50-54 30:54.96 9:58/M
86 Danielle Mazer 300 37 F 8 35-39 31:08.16 10:03/M
87 Matt Mazer 299 44 M 3 40-44 31:08.16 10:03/M
88 Donald Dingle 57 54 M 10 50-54 31:23.69 10:07/M
89 Henry Nolan 178 59 M 5 55-59 31:30.39 10:10/M
90 Jennifer Nolan 179 36 F 9 35-39 31:30.99 10:10/M
91 Rebecca Novosel 181 28 F 4 25-29 31:33.34 10:11/M
92 Tina Miller 157 41 F 9 40-44 31:33.44 10:11/M
93 Audrey Howley 104 37 F 10 35-39 31:39.74 10:13/M
94 Emily Callahan 33 37 F 11 35-39 31:39.95 10:13/M
95 Dan Miller 151 37 M 9 35-39 31:51.15 10:16/M
96 Renee Miller 155 36 F 12 35-39 31:51.26 10:16/M
97 Erin Chalovich 38 33 F 4 30-34 31:59.88 10:19/M
98 Pam Molinaro 161 58 F 1 55-59 32:05.59 10:21/M
99 Cassidy Wozniak 274 30 F 5 30-34 32:30.24 10:29/M
100 Stephanie Reese 204 53 F 2 50-54 32:37.26 10:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kelsey Chizmar 40 27 F 5 25-29 33:17.25 10:44/M
102 Wendy Sciullo 229 46 F 3 45-49 33:23.38 10:46/M
103 Martha Crummy 50 63 F 1 60-64 33:50.76 10:55/M
104 Angela Smith 243 47 F 4 45-49 33:59.51 10:58/M
105 Deborah Takacs 258 55 F 2 55-59 34:37.51 11:10/M
106 Alicia Strope 251 56 F 3 55-59 34:37.80 11:10/M
107 David Murray 167 55 M 6 55-59 34:40.23 11:11/M
108 Jamie Wisniewski 273 55 F 4 55-59 34:41.21 11:11/M
109 Laurel Sutterfield 981 42 F 10 40-44 35:07.75 11:20/M
110 Robyn Gross 91 48 F 5 45-49 35:55.76 11:35/M
111 Steph Reidell 205 27 F 6 25-29 37:17.35 12:02/M
112 Amy Uihlein 264 27 F 7 25-29 38:00.46 12:15/M
113 Mark Johnson 112 41 M 4 40-44 38:08.53 12:18/M
114 Alyxzandria Gaydosik 76 28 F 8 25-29 38:09.42 12:18/M
115 Jennifer Surrena 257 42 F 11 40-44 40:03.33 12:55/M
116 Jennifer Beach 13 34 F 6 30-34 40:03.74 12:55/M
117 Anna Jeffries 108 29 F 9 25-29 40:03.74 12:55/M
118 Shannon Secreti 231 51 F 3 50-54 40:08.53 12:57/M
119 Beth Moore 164 39 F 13 35-39 41:19.28 13:20/M
120 Jessica Gill 83 33 F 7 30-34 41:24.88 13:21/M
121 Jackie Burr 31 36 F 14 35-39 43:13.67 13:56/M
122 Ashley Paff 296 35 F 15 35-39 43:15.46 13:57/M
123 Jackie Deamit 295 36 F 16 35-39 43:15.49 13:57/M
124 Jodie Perry 297 40 F 12 40-44 43:15.89 13:57/M
125 Debra Kuminkoski 132 60 F 2 60-64 43:47.46 14:07/M
126 Joe Taylor 260 61 M 2 60-64 43:50.79 14:08/M
127 Montana Canaday 35 32 F 8 30-34 43:54.44 14:10/M
128 Lois Adams 1 72 F 1 70-99 43:59.46 14:11/M
129 Jay Kriner 131 52 M 11 50-54 44:27.46 14:20/M
130 Marcia Salsbury 218 55 F 5 55-59 44:40.54 14:25/M
131 Michaelene Bryant 29 54 F 4 50-54 44:52.16 14:28/M
132 Gina Elliott 65 51 F 5 50-54 45:00.67 14:31/M
133 Tami Brown 28 59 F 6 55-59 45:04.30 14:32/M
134 Wyatt Bowman 22 10 M 5 1-10 45:35.56 14:42/M
135 Denise Phipps 193 57 F 7 55-59 45:35.74 14:42/M
136 Mia Perry 188 12 F 3 11-12 46:02.55 14:51/M
137 Macy Paff 183 12 F 4 11-12 46:07.24 14:53/M
138 Evan Fink 70 12 M 2 11-12 46:29.27 15:00/M
139 Alex Eddy 63 12 M 3 11-12 46:30.80 15:00/M
140 Dez Csizmadia 51 82 M 1 70-99 46:36.13 15:02/M
141 Kathleen Brenneman 26 51 F 6 50-54 46:44.70 15:05/M
142 Samantha Story 250 19 F 1 16-19 47:20.92 15:16/M
143 Rachel Conroy 45 26 F 10 25-29 47:21.12 15:16/M
144 Aaliyah Sabatino 211 17 F 2 16-19 47:23.13 15:17/M
145 Holly Mccarthy 143 17 F 3 16-19 47:23.53 15:17/M
146 Tyler Balbierer 7 27 M 5 25-29 47:31.28 15:20/M
147 Natalie Super 255 26 F 11 25-29 47:33.52 15:20/M
148 Ashley Super 253 29 F 12 25-29 47:36.56 15:21/M
149 Don Super 254 30 M 3 30-34 47:36.56 15:21/M
150 Robin Super 256 58 F 8 55-59 47:40.22 15:23/M
151 Shelby Hemmerlin 99 15 F 5 13-15 48:01.38 15:29/M
152 Traci Hemmerlin 100 53 F 7 50-54 48:03.21 15:30/M
153 Shannon Kelley 116 52 M 12 50-54 48:03.75 15:30/M
154 Marcy Pearson 187 58 F 9 55-59 48:16.26 15:34/M
155 Emily Rihely 207 37 F 17 35-39 48:17.67 15:35/M
156 Jim Pearson 186 60 M 3 60-64 48:19.55 15:35/M
157 Lisa Mislaln 158 55 F 10 55-59 48:20.72 15:35/M
158 Lisa Fornadel 73 56 F 11 55-59 48:21.31 15:36/M
159 Faye Nelson 177 55 F 12 55-59 48:21.94 15:36/M
160 Nicole Eaton 60 49 F 6 45-49 48:22.75 15:36/M
161 Antoinette Mersing 149 39 F 18 35-39 48:23.98 15:36/M
162 Jordan Miller 294 3 M 6 1-10 48:42.12 15:43/M
163 Hadley Miller 293 6 F 2 1-10 48:42.31 15:43/M
164 Christina Miller 150 37 F 19 35-39 48:42.53 15:43/M
165 Chris Miller 292 37 M 10 35-39 48:44.77 15:43/M
166 Tyler Gaydosik 77 28 M 6 25-29 50:10.31 16:11/M
167 Vanessa Vogel 265 23 F 4 20-24 50:18.52 16:14/M
168 Dalton Koebler 124 27 M 7 25-29 50:18.66 16:14/M
169 Debra King 119 50 F 8 50-54 50:30.72 16:17/M
170 Christi Lagard 133 50 F 9 50-54 50:31.62 16:18/M
171 Rachel Sandala 221 20 F 5 20-24 50:32.97 16:18/M
172 Debbie Sandala 220 58 F 13 55-59 50:32.97 16:18/M
173 Erin Stanko 247 28 F 13 25-29 51:46.56 16:42/M