RACE OF CHAMPIONS
5K
Overall Finish List
March 27, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aj Kelly 482 39 M 1 Top Fin 17:16.96 5:34/M
2 Rich Love 488 55 M 2 Top Fin 18:06.36 5:50/M
3 Jonathan Makoczy 489 29 M 3 Top Fin 18:21.80 5:55/M
4 Travis Kagarise 547 40 M 1 40-44 19:02.25 6:08/M
5 Sarah Mihm 551 31 F 1 Top Fin 19:34.70 6:19/M
6 Jeff Bartlett 548 56 M 1 55-59 19:36.71 6:19/M
7 Tom Hallinan 400 36 M 1 35-39 20:07.85 6:29/M
8 Philip Yargosz 545 41 M 2 40-44 20:58.26 6:46/M
9 Terrell Hoffman 476 33 M 1 30-34 21:02.58 6:47/M
10 Isabella Ascherl 169 11 F 2 Top Fin 21:04.42 6:48/M
11 Brad Zearfoss 546 58 M 2 55-59 21:50.60 7:03/M
12 Jacque Schiffer 534 56 F 3 Top Fin 21:52.43 7:03/M
13 Chris Foster 558 38 M 2 35-39 22:18.86 7:12/M
14 Brandon Dougherty 298 28 M 1 25-29 22:53.11 7:23/M
15 Bill Rabold 531 35 M 3 35-39 23:05.35 7:27/M
16 Danielle Wombacher 543 42 F 1 40-44 23:08.59 7:28/M
17 Kevin Briggs 287 43 M 3 40-44 23:25.87 7:33/M
18 Mitchell Hemminger 475 17 M 1 15-18 24:18.23 7:50/M
19 Craig Eckenrode 304 56 M 3 55-59 24:18.36 7:50/M
20 Scott Harding Jr 442 20 M 1 19-24 24:20.66 7:51/M
21 Jim Logue 487 61 M 1 60-64 24:22.61 7:52/M
22 Stephanie Claar 291 45 F 1 45-49 24:48.92 8:00/M
23 Maci Drass 560 7 F 1 6- 8 25:41.11 8:17/M
24 Kevin Miller 497 51 M 1 50-54 25:46.11 8:19/M
25 Amanda Edevane 313 35 F 1 35-39 25:47.42 8:19/M
26 Gail Good 334 57 F 1 55-59 25:59.74 8:23/M
27 Laura Nale 526 33 F 1 30-34 26:10.28 8:26/M
28 Amanda Myers 499 35 F 2 35-39 26:15.94 8:28/M
29 David Stein 537 45 M 1 45-49 26:30.18 8:33/M
30 Amy Brisbin 288 60 F 1 60-64 26:34.72 8:34/M
31 Anna Champion 290 38 F 3 35-39 26:43.76 8:37/M
32 Rebecca Jacobs 481 54 F 1 50-54 26:44.11 8:37/M
33 Jeff Neff 607 35 M 4 35-39 26:46.12 8:38/M
34 Christina Dambeck 294 49 F 2 45-49 26:50.24 8:39/M
35 Aaron Lardieri 557 35 M 5 35-39 26:50.37 8:39/M
36 Glenn Kagarise 2677 64 M 2 60-64 26:51.00 8:40/M
37 Jane Grassadonia 335 60 F 2 60-64 27:04.12 8:44/M
38 Jami Hall 391 52 F 2 50-54 27:05.59 8:44/M
39 Seth Sager 533 39 M 6 35-39 27:11.55 8:46/M
40 Kristie Bauer 170 49 F 3 45-49 27:30.62 8:52/M
41 Krista Mckillop 493 33 F 2 30-34 27:38.62 8:55/M
42 Marc Mckillop 494 39 M 7 35-39 27:38.83 8:55/M
43 Joannie Nedwreski 527 54 F 3 50-54 27:52.12 8:59/M
44 Kelsey Randolph 532 28 F 1 25-29 27:52.12 8:59/M
45 Gene Hall 341 73 M 1 70-99 27:58.21 9:01/M
46 Jorden Luther 554 29 M 2 25-29 27:58.37 9:01/M
47 Ziad Khoury 553 57 M 4 55-59 27:58.37 9:01/M
48 Christy Huber 479 57 F 2 55-59 28:06.55 9:04/M
49 Erin Shumac 1133 38 F 4 35-39 28:14.62 9:06/M
50 Jamie Dean 295 41 F 2 40-44 28:15.76 9:07/M
51 Kim Meloy 495 35 F 5 35-39 28:15.88 9:07/M
52 Miranda Harbridge 403 25 F 2 25-29 28:15.96 9:07/M
53 Sarah Dean 296 36 F 6 35-39 28:16.37 9:07/M
54 Bill Harshman 454 74 M 2 70-99 28:17.37 9:07/M
55 Tom Worthington II 544 45 M 2 45-49 28:25.80 9:10/M
56 Patti Caswell 289 53 F 4 50-54 28:27.25 9:11/M
57 Doug Endler 314 60 M 3 60-64 28:34.97 9:13/M
58 Shawn Shumac 1139 38 M 8 35-39 28:38.23 9:14/M
59 Tammy Leaper 485 38 F 7 35-39 29:10.36 9:25/M
60 Matt Leaper 484 38 M 9 35-39 29:12.37 9:25/M
61 Rachel Wahl 540 30 F 3 30-34 29:29.28 9:31/M
62 Dodie Mercer 496 37 F 8 35-39 29:54.50 9:39/M
63 Eric Black 285 42 M 4 40-44 29:55.10 9:39/M
64 Aubrey Saccol 556 32 F 4 30-34 30:11.18 9:44/M
65 Jessica Hunter 480 34 F 5 30-34 30:13.49 9:45/M
66 Kelly Bottenfield 286 48 F 4 45-49 30:15.69 9:45/M
67 Stacy Oneil-Pollock 608 47 F 5 45-49 30:19.36 9:47/M
68 Ashleigh Williamson 542 34 F 6 30-34 30:27.87 9:49/M
69 Scott Shearman 535 51 M 2 50-54 30:41.13 9:54/M
70 Derin Moore 498 55 M 5 55-59 30:51.92 9:57/M
71 Sherry Phillips 530 63 F 3 60-64 31:19.35 10:06/M
72 Jessica Ferguson 327 39 F 9 35-39 31:20.35 10:06/M
73 Brandi Doroba 297 31 F 7 30-34 31:31.99 10:10/M
74 Jennifer Corle 1140 32 F 8 30-34 31:49.87 10:16/M
75 Daillard Paris 529 39 M 10 35-39 32:10.98 10:23/M
76 Jessica White 541 40 F 3 40-44 32:15.44 10:24/M
77 Charles Berninger 172 58 M 6 55-59 32:22.62 10:26/M
78 John Beschler 283 66 M 1 65-69 32:43.72 10:33/M
79 Steve Beschler 284 66 M 2 65-69 32:44.33 10:34/M
80 Jessica Oswald 528 40 F 4 40-44 32:53.62 10:36/M
81 Michelle Dunio 549 40 F 5 40-44 32:57.15 10:38/M
82 Katie Flynn 552 23 F 1 19-24 32:57.28 10:38/M
83 Belinda Filer 328 50 F 5 50-54 33:13.37 10:43/M
84 Stephanie Mcclelland 491 35 F 10 35-39 33:33.13 10:49/M
85 John Stump 538 79 M 3 70-99 33:44.98 10:53/M
86 Stewart Mcclelland 492 65 M 3 65-69 33:49.38 10:55/M
87 Angeline Leeper 486 65 F 1 65-69 34:34.41 11:09/M
88 Gary Honkus 477 63 M 4 60-64 34:35.25 11:09/M
89 Saphira Williams 555 12 F 1 12-14 34:49.87 11:14/M
90 Elizabeth Curfman 293 34 F 9 30-34 35:11.23 11:21/M
91 Steve Willett 610 58 M 7 55-59 35:42.86 11:31/M
92 Patrick Bollinger 609 62 M 5 60-64 35:54.86 11:35/M
93 Kurt Werkmeister 550 44 M 5 40-44 35:55.70 11:35/M
94 Megan Horell 478 32 F 10 30-34 36:30.13 11:46/M
95 Marie Eckels 299 31 F 11 30-34 36:30.37 11:46/M
96 Christine Wagner 539 70 F 1 70-99 37:24.23 12:04/M
97 Kristianna Dick 559 14 F 2 12-14 41:26.78 13:22/M
98 Lois Clark 292 70 F 2 70-99 41:28.60 13:23/M
99 Joe Franco 331 58 M 8 55-59 41:43.29 13:27/M
100 Randy Tarpy 1141 55 M 9 55-59 49:58.47 16:07/M