MUSKIE 5K
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mack Mettille Gypsum OH 1160 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:39.63 5:22/M
2 Ty Reeher Kinsman OH 1146 23 M 1 20-24 17:03.23 5:30/M
3 Matthew Svetz Meadville PA 1491 23 M 2 20-24 17:59.48 5:48/M
4 Jason Mcdowell Kinsman OH 1447 30 M 1 30-34 18:43.42 6:02/M
5 Angela Taylor Mercer PA 1492 39 F 1 35-39 19:08.26 6:10/M
6 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 1407 61 M 1 60-64 20:05.17 6:29/M
7 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 1414 46 F 1 45-49 20:28.44 6:36/M
8 Stella Balzli New Castle PA 512 44 F 1 40-44 20:34.22 6:38/M
9 Ian Carbone Meadville PA 1164 36 M 1 35-39 20:55.77 6:45/M
10 Jonathan Jewett 522 14 M 1 11-14 21:30.70 6:56/M
11 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 1443 59 M 1 55-59 21:45.00 7:01/M
12 Edward Reagle Meadville PA 1471 34 M 2 30-34 21:49.92 7:02/M
13 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 1411 50 M 1 50-54 22:09.94 7:09/M
14 Alyssa Lynch Austintown OH 1152 21 F 1 20-24 22:54.61 7:23/M
15 Krysta Simons Conneaut Lake PA 1484 36 F 2 35-39 23:02.25 7:26/M
16 Taylor Hinton Meadville PA 1431 29 F 1 25-29 23:03.26 7:26/M
17 Joshua Rausch New Castle PA 1470 35 M 2 35-39 23:15.53 7:30/M
18 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1469 55 M 2 55-59 23:17.49 7:31/M
19 Anthony Sakalousky Franklin PA 1475 58 M 3 55-59 23:21.24 7:32/M
20 Duncan Mayer Greenville PA 1445 13 M 2 11-14 23:29.92 7:35/M
21 Terry Putt Orwell OH 1467 68 M 1 65-69 23:39.21 7:38/M
22 Bill Bernard OH 517 53 M 2 50-54 23:43.58 7:39/M
23 Mark Ams Meadville PA 505 40 M 1 40-44 23:45.49 7:40/M
24 Dan Hogan 1432 57 M 4 55-59 23:45.99 7:40/M
25 David Suber Portersville PA 1144 63 M 2 60-64 23:48.96 7:41/M
26 Frank Kasper Meadville PA 1438 55 M 5 55-59 24:03.75 7:45/M
27 Ron Krystek Erie PA 1441 65 M 2 65-69 24:31.17 7:55/M
28 Holly Moore Conneautville PA 1452 40 F 2 40-44 24:53.75 8:02/M
29 Kimberly Shell Carlton PA 1478 38 F 3 35-39 24:59.36 8:04/M
30 Brad Beck Greenville PA 514 49 M 1 45-49 25:21.30 8:11/M
31 Michele Jewett 521 45 F 2 45-49 25:23.10 8:11/M
32 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 1444 53 F 1 50-54 25:25.35 8:12/M
33 Kari Mcgranahan Greenville PA 1448 31 F 1 30-34 25:29.88 8:13/M
34 Caitlyn Scarton Hubbard OH 1476 32 F 2 30-34 25:40.50 8:17/M
35 Rod Brest Meadville PA 519 73 M 1 70-74 26:09.18 8:26/M
36 Robert Carr Willoughby OH 1405 63 M 3 60-64 26:17.23 8:29/M
37 Daniel Reed New Castle PA 1472 57 M 6 55-59 26:25.90 8:31/M
38 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 518 63 F 1 60-64 26:35.50 8:35/M
39 Alanna Fry Conneaut Lake PA 1417 35 F 4 35-39 26:51.98 8:40/M
40 Kerstin Ams Meadville PA 504 33 F 3 30-34 26:56.40 8:41/M
41 Lisa Glaus Conneaut OH 1423 42 F 3 40-44 27:03.76 8:44/M
42 Todd Bendis Beachwood OH 516 49 M 2 45-49 27:28.79 8:52/M
43 Hannah Wilhelm Greenville PA 1496 28 F 2 25-29 27:36.72 8:54/M
44 Tracy David Conneaut OH 1412 53 F 2 50-54 27:46.85 8:57/M
45 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 1497 56 F 1 55-59 27:55.25 9:00/M
46 Jeanne Bacon Mercer PA 510 61 F 2 60-64 28:58.74 9:21/M
47 Nathan Mortimer Mogadore OH 1458 54 M 3 50-54 29:06.18 9:23/M
48 Laurie Kurt Conneaut Lake PA 1442 64 F 3 60-64 29:25.75 9:29/M
49 Chad Ferguson Jamestown PA 1416 50 M 4 50-54 29:35.24 9:33/M
50 Tawnya Morian Conneaut Lake PA 1453 40 F 4 40-44 29:42.92 9:35/M
51 Andrea Aylsworth Meadville PA 509 28 F 3 25-29 29:44.25 9:35/M
52 Tori Grove Oil City PA 1425 28 F 4 25-29 30:22.21 9:48/M
53 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 1415 47 F 3 45-49 30:22.78 9:48/M
54 Margie Carr Willoughby OH 1404 65 F 1 65-69 30:28.25 9:50/M
55 Richard Mcclay Edinboro PA 1446 73 M 2 70-74 30:37.12 9:53/M
56 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 1489 72 M 3 70-74 30:39.50 9:53/M
57 Michelle Herr Conneaut Lake PA 1430 46 F 4 45-49 31:09.54 10:03/M
58 Zachary Morian Conneaut Lake PA 1454 8 M 1 1-10 32:06.88 10:21/M
59 Dottie Quillen Stoneboro PA 1468 58 F 2 55-59 32:11.26 10:23/M
60 RJ Johnston 1437 44 M 2 40-44 32:12.22 10:23/M
61 Kim Tordella Saegertown PA 1494 56 F 3 55-59 32:18.51 10:25/M
62 Darla Helfer Jefferson OH 1429 43 F 5 40-44 32:20.24 10:26/M
63 Jessica Kirk Geneva OH 1440 44 F 6 40-44 32:20.76 10:26/M
64 Jennifer Cauwenbergh Madison OH 1406 46 F 5 45-49 32:21.26 10:26/M
65 Lola Holliday Greenville PA 1434 10 F 1 1-10 32:34.11 10:30/M
66 Alla Chistik Kirtland OH 1408 59 F 4 55-59 33:29.51 10:48/M
67 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 1449 68 M 3 65-69 34:01.38 10:58/M
68 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 513 58 F 5 55-59 34:56.26 11:16/M
69 Gerry Kielar Erie PA 1439 56 M 7 55-59 34:57.70 11:16/M
70 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 1499 68 M 4 65-69 35:15.31 11:22/M
71 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 1490 65 M 5 65-69 36:02.49 11:37/M
72 Charlie Harmon Jefferson OH 1427 44 M 3 40-44 36:05.51 11:38/M
73 John Davis Kinsman OH 1413 75 M 1 75-99 36:15.52 11:42/M
74 Joey Holliday Greenville PA 1433 8 M 2 1-10 36:36.17 11:48/M
75 Emily Shellenbarger Greenville PA 1479 39 F 5 35-39 36:37.52 11:49/M
76 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1482 74 F 1 70-74 36:47.77 11:52/M
77 Evan Gault Jamestown PA 1420 29 M 1 25-29 37:25.50 12:04/M
78 Crystal Woolstrum Cochranton PA 1500 38 F 6 35-39 38:06.22 12:17/M
79 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 1485 57 F 6 55-59 38:07.27 12:18/M
80 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 1409 63 M 4 60-64 38:09.27 12:18/M
81 Tracy Napier Geneva OH 1459 49 F 6 45-49 40:21.26 13:01/M
82 Shawn Metzler Austinburg OH 1451 51 F 3 50-54 40:21.46 13:01/M
83 Ben Newbold Jefferson OH 1460 40 M 4 40-44 41:48.13 13:29/M
84 David Urey Mercer PA 1495 61 M 5 60-64 41:59.48 13:33/M
85 Sheila Porterfield Conneaut Lake PA 1466 46 F 7 45-49 43:05.54 13:54/M
86 Jenniffer Alward Cambridge Springs 503 44 F 7 40-44 43:05.54 13:54/M
87 Samantha Shiner Conneaut Lake PA 1481 23 F 2 20-24 43:07.56 13:55/M
88 Mary Lou Safran Cortland OH 1474 76 F 1 75-99 43:47.68 14:07/M
89 Mary Beth Piccirilli Jamestown PA 1464 66 F 2 65-69 43:49.39 14:08/M
90 Joseph Piccirilli Jamestown PA 1463 70 M 4 70-74 43:49.78 14:08/M
91 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 1477 60 F 4 60-64 45:16.37 14:36/M
92 Bill Porterfield 1465 51 M 5 50-54 45:32.49 14:41/M
93 John Shiner Conneaut Lake PA 1480 53 M 6 50-54 50:32.40 16:18/M
94 Tammy Sterling Guys Mills PA 1488 56 F 7 55-59 50:35.54 16:19/M
95 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 1473 56 F 8 55-59 53:59.55 17:25/M
96 Megan Baldesberger Jamestown PA 511 36 F 7 35-39 54:16.65 17:30/M
97 Jarrod Britton Jamestown PA 520 37 M 3 35-39 54:17.55 17:31/M
98 Karen Mortimer Mogadore OH 1457 53 F 4 50-54 54:33.54 17:36/M
99 Emily Mortimer Mogadore OH 1456 26 F 5 25-29 54:33.74 17:36/M
100 Tammy Steele Poland OH 1487 43 F 8 40-44 55:09.46 17:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jennifer Winkler Franklin PA 1498 63 F 5 60-64 55:10.48 17:48/M
102 Sue Avril Jamestown PA 508 59 F 9 55-59 55:58.75 18:03/M
103 Susan Anderson Jamestown PA 1151 61 F 6 60-64 55:59.77 18:04/M
104 Rachel Britton Jamestown PA 1402 13 F 1 11-14 59:46.56 19:17/M
105 Logan Britton Jamestown PA 1401 11 M 3 11-14 59:49.59 19:18/M