BUTCH'S BUCKET BRIGADE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 26, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Braden Zukowski Annapolis MD 2313 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:41.18 6:02/M
2 Michael Braun Worthington PA 2334 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:52.18 6:05/M
3 Will Crytzer Cabot PA 2303 19 M 3 Top Fin 20:55.31 6:45/M
4 Hannah Miller Kittanning PA 2309 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:34.46 6:57/M
5 Nathan Miller Worthington PA 2311 25 M 1 20-29 22:16.98 7:11/M
6 Cody Clark 2364 18 M 1 13-19 22:56.82 7:24/M
7 Paul Cypher 2327 20 M 2 20-29 23:03.99 7:26/M
8 Shawn Beranty 2337 48 M 1 40-49 23:17.64 7:31/M
9 Caleb Walker 2349 16 M 2 13-19 23:36.69 7:37/M
10 Andy Dill 2325 35 M 1 30-39 23:55.82 7:43/M
11 Lily Atwood 2366 16 F 2 Top Fin 25:18.23 8:10/M
12 Bret Atwood 2367 47 M 2 40-49 25:18.63 8:10/M
13 Jarod Grafton 2360 38 M 2 30-39 25:29.85 8:13/M
14 Beth Graham Butler PA 2304 36 F 3 Top Fin 26:01.64 8:24/M
15 Jami Golab 2342 35 F 1 30-39 26:23.81 8:31/M
16 Lucas Bowser Worthington PA 1105 11 M 1 1-12 26:50.39 8:39/M
17 Cole Clark 2328 21 M 3 20-29 27:06.81 8:45/M
18 Joe Hagofsky 2353 55 M 1 50-59 28:19.70 9:08/M
19 Tabitha Bowser Worthington PA 2302 38 F 2 30-39 28:37.73 9:14/M
20 Rebecca Dill 2326 31 F 3 30-39 28:49.68 9:18/M
21 Ava Kidder Cowansville PA 2306 18 F 1 13-19 29:02.36 9:22/M
22 Carrie Merryman Worthington PA 2307 29 F 1 20-29 29:03.83 9:22/M
23 Kirk Hooks 2357 51 M 2 50-59 29:22.49 9:28/M
24 Holly Burke 2319 45 F 1 40-49 29:26.32 9:30/M
25 Val Corle 2324 50 F 1 50-59 29:35.30 9:33/M
26 Mia Nulph 2323 15 F 2 13-19 30:02.13 9:41/M
27 Meghan McGinnis 2336 43 F 2 40-49 30:15.95 9:45/M
28 Thomas Maloney 2340 30 M 3 30-39 31:41.72 10:13/M
29 Kyle ? 2343 25 M 4 20-29 32:21.21 10:26/M
30 Amy Farr 2335 50 F 2 50-59 33:04.81 10:40/M
31 Tabitha Burke 2320 14 F 3 13-19 33:07.33 10:41/M
32 Randy Bowser Worthington PA 2301 41 M 3 40-49 33:11.31 10:42/M
33 Anna Clark 2363 46 F 3 40-49 33:49.78 10:55/M
34 Allie Green 2345 22 F 2 20-29 34:07.25 11:00/M
35 Lauren Bowser 2352 17 F 4 13-19 34:17.70 11:04/M
36 Paige Burke 2339 16 F 5 13-19 34:36.70 11:10/M
37 Paula Berry 2331 52 F 3 50-59 35:44.48 11:32/M
38 Emma Clark 2369 13 F 6 13-19 36:24.30 11:45/M
39 Lydia Miller Worthington PA 2310 27 F 3 20-29 36:33.57 11:47/M
40 Brody Beranty 2338 12 M 2 1-12 37:15.81 12:01/M
41 Laini Berry 2329 19 F 7 13-19 40:22.65 13:01/M
42 Sharon Mechling 2355 57 F 4 50-59 42:00.78 13:33/M
43 Camryn Bowser Worthington PA 1104 10 F 1 1-12 45:42.48 14:45/M
44 Ken Cypher 2332 52 M 3 50-59 50:00.71 16:08/M
45 Beth Cypher 2333 52 F 5 50-59 50:00.72 16:08/M
46 Morgan Carpenter 2365 19 F 8 13-19 50:19.56 16:14/M
47 Logan Bowser 2358 21 M 5 20-29 50:19.80 16:14/M
48 Gengia Bowser 2359 48 F 4 40-49 50:21.24 16:15/M
49 Zandra Verner Whitehall MI 2312 47 F 5 40-49 50:21.41 16:15/M
50 Sherri Hagofsky 2354 54 F 6 50-59 50:32.56 16:18/M
51 Joe Hagofsky Jr 2350 31 M 4 30-39 50:33.31 16:18/M
52 Sarah Nolle 2351 32 F 4 30-39 50:34.75 16:19/M
53 Fred Golab 2341 47 M 4 40-49 50:51.78 16:24/M
54 David Berry 2330 53 M 4 50-59 50:52.79 16:25/M
55 Kelsey ? 2368 30 F 5 30-39 51:08.56 16:30/M
56 Sandy Merryman Worthington PA 2308 57 F 7 50-59 51:52.31 16:44/M
57 Brooke Barton 2318 11 F 2 1-12 52:01.28 16:47/M
58 Nicole Barton 2317 36 F 6 30-39 52:09.82 16:49/M
59 Unknown Partic. 2362 2362 0 F 1 0- 0 52:15.10 16:51/M
60 Unknown Partic. 2361 2361 0 F 2 0- 0 52:15.11 16:51/M
61 Jennifer Bowser 2314 37 F 7 30-39 52:16.67 16:52/M
62 Nat Green 2346 26 F 4 20-29 53:38.67 17:18/M
63 Dillon Green 2344 27 M 6 20-29 55:04.93 17:46/M
64 Susan Green 2347 53 F 8 50-59 55:05.75 17:46/M
65 Michael Green Butler PA 2305 54 M 5 50-59 55:29.66 17:54/M