BZ CLASSIC 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 17, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Harley Thompson Saint Marys PA 1059 28 M 1 20-29 15:37.99 5:02/M
2 Jacob Brink Allegany NY 1007 17 M 1 13-19 16:05.12 5:11/M
3 Daniel Casey Allegany NY 1014 17 M 2 13-19 16:52.22 5:26/M
4 Kevin Sherry Coudersport PA 1055 15 M 3 13-19 17:11.25 5:33/M
5 Joe Wolfe Saint Marys PA 1066 18 M 4 13-19 17:34.82 5:40/M
6 Leo Paterniti Bradford PA 1045 15 M 5 13-19 18:07.18 5:51/M
7 Jaedon Yarus Du Bois PA 1070 16 M 6 13-19 19:03.32 6:09/M
8 Ryan Geer Kane PA 1024 41 M 1 40-49 19:21.30 6:15/M
9 Bobby Urmann Ridgway PA 1060 15 M 7 13-19 19:31.21 6:18/M
10 Zachary Wortman Erie PA 1067 22 M 2 20-29 20:05.33 6:29/M
11 Tammy Putt Allegany NY 1048 36 F 1 30-39 20:31.79 6:37/M
12 Cleofe Rose Poloyapoy Kane PA 1047 27 F 1 20-29 20:42.29 6:41/M
13 Joseph Caruso Bradford PA 1013 14 M 8 13-19 20:42.39 6:41/M
14 Rudy Williams Du Bois PA 1063 15 M 9 13-19 20:58.54 6:46/M
15 Joel Pistner Saint Marys PA 1046 29 M 3 20-29 21:00.98 6:46/M
16 Rick Gabler Saint Marys PA 1022 48 M 2 40-49 21:15.82 6:51/M
17 Matt Reagle Oil City PA 1051 36 M 1 30-39 21:38.82 6:59/M
18 Sophia Bille Saint Marys PA 1004 15 F 1 13-19 21:51.32 7:03/M
19 Jeff Slattery Ridgway PA 1057 29 M 4 20-29 21:55.78 7:04/M
20 Molly Quesenberry Saint Marys PA 1050 50 F 1 50-59 22:06.78 7:08/M
21 Rick Brown St. Marys PA 1009 39 M 2 30-39 22:19.78 7:12/M
22 Eli Cooley Oil City PA 1015 45 M 3 40-49 22:26.20 7:14/M
23 Sandra Mishic Kane PA 1039 45 F 1 40-49 22:27.79 7:15/M
24 Nathaniel Dippold Frederick MD 1019 33 M 3 30-39 22:29.64 7:15/M
25 William Keesler Mount Jewett PA 1029 28 M 5 20-29 22:56.52 7:24/M
26 Cory Yarus Du Bois PA 1068 43 M 4 40-49 23:05.40 7:27/M
27 Becky Wittrig Port Matilda PA 1065 53 F 2 50-59 23:17.89 7:31/M
28 Joe Blessel Saint Marys PA 1005 45 M 5 40-49 23:23.41 7:33/M
29 Daniel Burns Ridgway PA 1010 35 M 4 30-39 23:25.19 7:33/M
30 Andrew Yost Kerseykersey PA 1075 34 M 5 30-39 23:40.52 7:38/M
31 Greg Macer Ridgway PA 1033 40 M 6 40-49 23:44.24 7:39/M
32 Michelle Adams Warren PA 1001 32 F 2 30-39 23:45.21 7:40/M
33 Greg Burns Ridgway PA 1011 64 M 1 60-99 23:52.16 7:42/M
34 Eugenia Resendiz Clark Emporium PA 1052 48 F 2 40-49 24:09.80 7:47/M
35 Jennifer Adamson Saint Marys PA 1002 41 F 3 40-49 24:11.79 7:48/M
36 Gianna Bille Saint Marys PA 1003 14 F 2 13-19 24:26.36 7:53/M
37 Delaney Yarus Du Bois PA 1069 15 F 3 13-19 24:28.70 7:54/M
38 Travis Sallack Du Bois PA 1053 26 M 6 20-29 25:44.99 8:18/M
39 Tom Hutton Emporium PA 1027 61 M 2 60-99 25:50.38 8:20/M
40 Patric Dinger Kane PA 1018 14 M 10 13-19 26:15.22 8:28/M
41 Karen Brown Saint Marys PA 1008 39 F 3 30-39 26:15.78 8:28/M
42 Mary Dinger Kane PA 1017 43 F 4 40-49 26:17.64 8:29/M
43 Heidi Nicklas Ridgway PA 1043 39 F 4 30-39 27:20.73 8:49/M
44 Dorian Tamburlin Ridgway PA 1058 22 F 2 20-29 28:15.99 9:07/M
45 Jeremiah Nicklas Ridgway PA 1044 12 M 1 9-12 28:23.94 9:09/M
46 Denna Shilk Uniontown PA 1056 40 F 5 40-49 28:26.98 9:10/M
47 Matthew Quesenberry Saint Marys PA 1049 51 M 1 50-59 28:43.47 9:16/M
48 Robin Johnson Brockport PA 1028 55 F 3 50-59 29:02.69 9:22/M
49 Kristen Williams Du Bois PA 1062 45 F 6 40-49 29:13.60 9:25/M
50 Beth Horning Ridgway PA 1025 55 F 4 50-59 29:35.24 9:33/M
51 Zac Mcknighy Ridgway PA 1038 26 M 7 20-29 29:46.21 9:36/M
52 Isabella Macer Ridgway PA 1034 14 F 4 13-19 29:50.86 9:37/M
53 Liam Macer Ridgway PA 1035 12 M 2 9-12 29:54.28 9:39/M
54 Justin Ehrensberger Saint Marys PA 1020 34 M 6 30-39 30:45.40 9:55/M
55 Mason Geer Kane PA 1023 12 M 3 9-12 31:45.95 10:15/M
56 Dawn Luvaas Saint Marys PA 1031 58 F 5 50-59 31:54.70 10:17/M
57 Chrissy Kuhar Saint Marys PA 1030 49 F 7 40-49 31:54.74 10:17/M
58 Elizabeth Nicklas Ridgway PA 1042 10 F 1 9-12 32:28.61 10:28/M
59 Scott Seeley Brookville PA 1054 40 M 7 40-49 32:35.52 10:31/M
60 Alana Martin Ridgway PA 1037 47 F 8 40-49 33:21.66 10:45/M
61 Randy Byers Kane PA 1012 65 M 3 60-99 34:12.25 11:02/M
62 Marilyn Mitcheltree Ridgway PA 1040 74 F 1 60-99 35:56.85 11:35/M
63 Karen Hutton Emporium PA 1026 59 F 6 50-59 36:34.38 11:48/M
64 Glenn Gabler Saint Marys PA 1021 10 M 4 9-12 36:38.88 11:49/M
65 Adeline Macer Ridgway PA 1032 11 F 2 9-12 39:19.27 12:41/M
66 Patricia Macer Ridgway PA 1036 38 F 5 30-39 39:25.37 12:43/M
67 Annie Yavorsky Austin TX 1071 6 F 1 1- 8 1:00:38.15 19:34/M
68 Emily Yavorsky Austin TX 1072 8 F 2 1- 8 1:00:43.23 19:35/M
69 Kelly Yavorsky Austin TX 1073 42 F 9 40-49 1:00:46.28 19:36/M
70 Rich Yavorsky Austin TX 1074 44 M 8 40-49 1:00:48.33 19:37/M