HOT TO TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 17, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lucas Cain 372 17 M 1 Top Fin 20:26.65 6:35/M
2 Katie Lutz 331 24 F 1 Top Fin 21:37.15 6:58/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 349 50 M 2 Top Fin 22:05.83 7:07/M
4 Phillip Silvis 2 359 14 M 3 Top Fin 22:34.58 7:17/M
5 William Marsh 382 55 M 1 50-59 22:58.83 7:25/M
6 Ryan Filcheck 388 12 M 1 1-19 23:02.57 7:26/M
7 Kyle Barnes* 379 23 M 1 20-29 23:37.58 7:37/M
8 Grace Vensel 327 16 F 2 Top Fin 23:38.93 7:37/M
9 Brian Farkas 373 38 M 1 30-39 23:55.14 7:43/M
10 Alyssa Siegel 326 35 F 3 Top Fin 24:06.57 7:46/M
11 Haley Filcheck 391 16 F 1 1-19 25:06.84 8:06/M
12 Ed Filcheck 390 51 M 2 50-59 25:08.55 8:06/M
13 Chris Yohe 346 43 M 1 40-49 25:20.15 8:10/M
14 Rebecca Gellner 337 43 F 1 40-49 25:35.59 8:15/M
15 Larry Roolf 396 67 M 1 60-69 25:42.73 8:17/M
16 Kyle Conway 395 34 M 2 30-39 26:05.33 8:25/M
17 Stephen Hart 384 36 M 3 30-39 26:06.10 8:25/M
18 Greg Johnston 328 46 M 2 40-49 26:09.81 8:26/M
19 Amy Cataldi 339 29 F 1 20-29 27:25.76 8:51/M
20 Cooper Zippler 335 15 M 2 1-19 27:30.30 8:52/M
21 Jason Jovenall 383 32 M 4 30-39 27:31.65 8:53/M
22 Shanda Wyatt 360 47 F 2 40-49 27:35.75 8:54/M
23 Erin Hart 345 46 F 3 40-49 27:40.25 8:55/M
24 Andrea Moran Fombell PA 353 37 F 1 30-39 28:28.55 9:11/M
25 Erin Kennedy 374 25 F 2 20-29 28:47.27 9:17/M
26 Mr Guo 366 69 M 2 60-69 30:08.35 9:43/M
27 Frank Yohe 348 68 M 3 60-69 30:16.98 9:46/M
28 Richard Wyatt 363 41 M 3 40-49 30:36.60 9:52/M
29 Michelle Burden 333 35 F 2 30-39 30:41.28 9:54/M
30 Brent Price 377 16 M 3 1-19 32:18.58 10:25/M
31 Lauren Hopkins 347 35 F 3 30-39 32:19.61 10:25/M
32 Kimberly Matz 393 60 F 1 60-69 33:26.46 10:47/M
33 robb kipp 338 60 M 4 60-69 33:44.78 10:53/M
34 Krista Crowley 371 31 F 4 30-39 35:01.10 11:18/M
35 Jenna Davis 397 34 F 5 30-39 35:01.77 11:18/M
36 Susan Renda 357 53 F 1 50-59 35:34.47 11:28/M
37 Brandy Eckhardt 344 42 F 4 40-49 37:25.29 12:04/M
38 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 350 41 F 5 40-49 37:27.86 12:05/M
39 Don Uber 330 74 M 1 70-99 38:29.31 12:25/M
40 Laura Smetak 376 40 F 6 40-49 38:33.60 12:26/M
41 Tamara Guo 370 53 F 2 50-59 40:39.98 13:07/M
42 Dave Byers Conway PA 368 67 M 5 60-69 40:53.11 13:11/M
43 Jason Eckhardt 343 48 M 4 40-49 41:02.88 13:14/M
44 Stephen Winikoff 398 48 M 5 40-49 41:52.53 13:30/M
45 Caeden Zippler 332 9 M 4 1-19 47:22.87 15:17/M
46 Karen Zippler 340 44 F 7 40-49 47:24.37 15:17/M
47 Colton Zippler 334 12 M 5 1-19 47:41.64 15:23/M
48 Sandra Krainer 365 47 F 8 40-49 47:54.63 15:27/M
49 Aubrey Krainer 385 11 F 2 1-19 47:54.84 15:27/M