CANOE CREEK RACES
Overall Finish List
August 07, 2021
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
DUATHLON
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Rich Love 118 56 M 1Top Fin 1 13:11.80 1:03.70 1 38:45.50 1:01.00 1 19:42.00 1:13:44.00
2 Mary Kowalski 116 54 F 1Top Fin 2 15:06.60 1:00.80 5 40:31.30 0:54.40 2 21:19.00 1:18:52.10
3 Kenneth Farnsworth 107 31 M 2Top Fin 3 15:16.40 0:53.70 4 39:59.90 0:57.50 3 22:42.30 1:19:49.80
4 Barry Jacobs 114 63 M 3Top Fin 4 16:16.30 1:07.90 2 39:13.40 0:59.60 7 24:18.10 1:21:55.30
5 Duane Misiura 120 41 M 1 40-44 8 16:58.80 0:46.40 7 41:43.30 0:28.50 5 23:31.70 1:23:28.70
6 Kevin Clair 103 38 M 1 35-39 6 16:52.10 1:06.50 6 41:19.10 1:01.20 9 24:24.80 1:24:43.70
7 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 113 56 M 1 55-59 9 17:16.70 0:23.50 8 42:53.80 0:13.60 10 25:49.10 1:26:36.70
8 Nicole Hoover 134 36 F 2Top Fin 5 16:25.70 0:16.80 11 48:52.00 0:23.40 8 24:23.60 1:30:21.50
9 Kevin Miller 119 51 M 1 50-54 12 18:14.60 1:09.30 3 39:38.00 1:19.70 17 30:16.50 1:30:38.10
10 David Skaamai 125 29 M 1 25-29 13 18:35.80 1:17.70 10 47:02.40 0:50.90 6 24:06.50 1:31:53.30
11 David Stein 126 46 M 1 45-49 10 17:42.50 1:14.20 9 45:22.20 1:14.90 11 26:58.80 1:32:32.60
12 Garen Jenco 115 38 M 2 35-39 7 16:54.00 0:48.60 14 51:59.70 0:38.10 4 23:05.10 1:33:25.50
13 Aaron Ritchey 122 43 M 2 40-44 11 18:14.20 0:39.00 12 50:07.50 1:04.10 12 28:01.50 1:38:06.30
14 Casey Fetherman 108 32 F 3Top Fin 16 19:29.70 0:36.40 13 51:35.30 0:22.50 16 29:21.80 1:41:25.70
15 Alyssa Coccia 104 28 F 1 25-29 14 18:36.60 0:49.30 18 55:50.50 0:37.00 13 28:37.40 1:44:30.80
16 Cameron Coccia 105 28 M 2 25-29 15 18:37.60 0:49.10 19 55:53.70 0:34.00 14 28:37.40 1:44:31.80
17 Richard Parker 121 67 M 1 65-69 20 20:58.50 0:44.30 15 52:51.40 0:34.30 18 30:37.20 1:45:45.70
18 Deanna Russler 123 49 F 1 45-49 17 19:31.80 1:52.60 17 54:49.00 0:59.40 15 28:48.20 1:46:01.00
19 Jami Hall 111 52 F 1 50-54 21 21:00.40 0:34.50 16 53:34.60 0:15.80 20 33:56.20 1:49:21.50
20 Seth Gamber 110 41 M 3 40-44 18 20:00.60 1:32.10 21 1:00:47.50 0:51.90 19 32:09.10 1:55:21.20
21 John Beschler 102 66 M 2 65-69 22 22:28.10 0:07.40 20 59:10.80 0:42.70 22 38:41.90 2:01:10.90
22 Amber Gamber 109 42 F 1 40-44 23 22:41.60 1:33.50 23 1:12:52.70 1:03.30 21 37:01.60 2:15:12.70
23 Angeline Leeper 117 67 F 1 65-69 25 25:20.10 1:32.60 22 1:10:47.20 1:10.10 23 39:27.10 2:18:17.10
24 Dave Despot 106 65 M 3 65-69 24 24:54.90 0:40.70 24 1:13:04.70 0:47.30 24 48:06.90 2:27:34.50
25 Seth Bender 101 20 M 1 19-24 19 20:52.00 0:48.00 25 1:25:40.30 0:21.80 25 58:52.90 2:46:35.00
TRIATHLON MEN
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Vince Fadale 13 28 M 1Top Fin 3 11:51.50 0:33.90 1 34:55.00 0:17.30 1 17:18.30 1:04:56.00
2 Eric Marshall 53 38 M 2Top Fin 8 13:40.80 0:47.10 6 37:06.20 0:31.00 2 19:07.90 1:11:13.00
3 Chip Kogelmann 51 50 M 3Top Fin 7 13:37.50 0:10.00 5 36:42.50 0:31.00 3 20:51.70 1:11:52.70
4 Justin Trybus 34 35 M 1 35-39 6 13:16.00 0:55.80 3 36:04.40 1:20.30 5 21:12.60 1:12:49.10
5 Robert Furmanek 49 46 M 1 45-49 11 15:28.20 0:17.90 4 36:34.30 0:18.90 4 21:05.60 1:13:44.90
6 Samuel Mills 29 25 M 1 25-29 9 14:34.10 0:48.80 2 35:35.30 1:42.20 7 22:45.80 1:15:26.20
7 Chuck Kreger 37 51 M 1 50-54 4 13:09.60 0:46.50 7 38:54.90 0:39.30 9 23:28.20 1:16:58.50
8 Leif Hoffman 47 17 M 1 16-18 1 9:52.80 0:47.80 11 43:23.80 0:13.60 8 22:57.10 1:17:15.10
9 Aiden Lechleitner 25 16 M 2 16-18 16 17:28.90 3:28.80 9 41:14.30 2:01.00 6 21:12.80 1:25:25.80
10 Michael DelGrosso 11 51 M 2 50-54 5 13:11.40 0:57.50 8 40:50.40 0:51.40 19 30:37.50 1:26:28.20
11 Duane Kolar 21 44 M 1 40-44 12 16:25.90 1:36.00 13 43:30.50 0:33.50 13 26:46.00 1:28:51.90
12 Kirk Hoover 19 38 M 2 35-39 13 16:29.60 2:10.30 12 43:29.10 1:23.30 12 26:15.30 1:29:47.60
13 Wes McCloskey 22 67 M 1 65-69 10 15:10.20 1:50.60 14 44:16.10 0:54.80 17 29:35.10 1:31:46.80
14 Buddy Hann 17 59 M 1 55-59 23 22:04.10 1:28.40 10 41:24.20 0:35.00 14 27:37.40 1:33:09.10
15 John Trevor Cox 8 29 M 2 25-29 17 17:34.10 3:24.30 16 48:56.30 0:24.20 11 25:59.90 1:36:18.80
16 Justin Delasko 10 36 M 3 35-39 19 19:04.40 2:15.80 15 46:30.30 0:27.70 16 29:19.20 1:37:37.40
17 Rich Harter 54 65 M 2 65-69 24 22:30.00 1:54.40 17 49:10.80 0:31.20 10 25:31.80 1:39:38.20
18 Scott Surra 33 44 M 2 40-44 15 17:23.40 1:29.00 18 50:13.90 1:00.10 21 31:19.70 1:41:26.10
19 Gene Hall 15 73 M 1 70-99 14 17:05.30 2:22.60 22 54:44.50 1:10.60 22 32:07.60 1:47:30.60
20 Travis Lee 26 38 M 4 35-39 25 23:44.50 1:46.60 21 51:55.30 1:33.60 15 28:31.60 1:47:31.60
21 Paul Majoris 27 69 M 3 65-69 20 19:26.30 2:36.20 20 51:30.90 0:33.50 23 34:03.50 1:48:10.40
22 Richard Falvo 38 54 M 3 50-54 18 19:01.70 2:35.10 19 51:16.90 0:34.40 26 34:52.40 1:48:20.50
23 Ryan Bird 7 38 M 5 35-39 21 19:47.00 3:47.90 24 57:49.10 0:53.20 20 30:46.80 1:53:04.00
24 Malcolm Hall 16 75 M 2 70-99 22 21:35.80 2:46.20 23 55:54.60 0:44.80 24 34:44.70 1:55:46.10
25 Tyler Gnegy 46 17 M 3 16-18 2 11:41.50 1:25.40 27 1:10:34.10 0:39.20 25 34:45.60 1:59:05.80
26 John Stump 32 79 M 3 70-99 27 29:46.10 2:19.80 25 58:22.30 0:22.50 18 29:36.50 2:00:27.20
27 Gary Rhodes 31 81 M 4 70-99 26 24:24.30 2:24.40 26 1:00:57.60 0:57.10 27 46:15.80 2:14:59.20
TRIATHLON WOMEN
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Deborah Battaglia 36 58 F 1Top Fin 2 12:13.80 0:27.00 1 39:51.00 0:31.40 2 24:04.80 1:17:08.00
2 Emily McAleer 28 32 F 2Top Fin 3 13:31.00 0:35.40 2 41:37.80 0:25.00 1 22:07.20 1:18:16.40
3 Alison Alcantara 4 33 F 3Top Fin 4 14:03.10 0:45.70 3 42:18.90 0:45.40 4 26:06.50 1:23:59.60
4 Tina Kunstbeck 24 46 F 1 45-49 5 14:49.30 1:05.20 4 43:19.70 0:48.80 3 24:58.70 1:25:01.70
5 Adrianne Vasey 48 42 F 1 40-44 1 12:12.00 1:01.90 7 46:49.20 0:34.60 5 28:32.20 1:29:09.90
6 Jeanie Kim 20 53 F 1 50-54 8 17:09.30 2:31.70 5 45:01.90 0:44.60 6 30:23.60 1:35:51.10
7 Jen Misiura 30 40 F 2 40-44 7 16:33.50 1:10.20 9 49:15.60 0:42.90 10 31:22.60 1:39:04.80
8 Nadine Delozier 12 59 F 1 55-59 6 15:29.60 1:58.60 8 46:56.30 1:23.10 13 35:23.10 1:41:10.70
9 Kim Beagley 5 59 F 2 55-59 12 21:08.30 1:20.90 6 46:37.70 0:58.20 12 34:59.70 1:45:04.80
10 Christine Holtz 43 56 F 3 55-59 11 20:19.10 2:16.10 10 51:53.80 1:35.80 9 31:01.90 1:47:06.70
11 Leanna Bird 6 35 F 1 35-39 13 21:33.00 2:03.40 11 57:29.20 1:08.00 7 30:50.20 1:53:03.80
12 Sierra Yost 35 23 F 1 19-24 10 18:52.30 2:22.80 13 1:02:18.50 0:42.70 8 30:58.00 1:55:14.30
13 Susan Kuhn 23 61 F 1 60-64 9 18:45.60 2:02.20 12 59:55.70 0:26.80 11 34:09.20 1:55:19.50
14 Beth Hoffman 50 53 F 2 50-54 14 22:54.20 2:58.10 14 1:03:49.80 0:54.60 14 36:21.30 2:06:58.00
RELAY TEAMS
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 TEAM Love 2 0 M 1 0-99 1 13:19.80 0:26.40 1 38:20.50 0:17.60 1 17:22.70 1:09:47.00
2 TEAM Gorman/Eichel 52 0 M 2 0-99 2 14:47.80 1:26.50 2 44:29.80 0:18.10 2 24:17.20 1:25:19.40
5K RUN
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 AJ Kelly 693 39 M 1Top Fin 1 17:03.00 17:03.00
2 Ryan Burke 234 31 M 1 30-34 2 19:06.50 19:06.50
3 Travis Kagarise 691 41 M 1 40-44 3 19:09.30 19:09.30
4 Morgan Hess 681 17 F 1Top Fin 4 19:51.70 19:51.70
5 Mason Kephart 697 9 M 1 9-11 5 19:54.60 19:54.60
6 Jonah Salyards 735 25 M 1 25-29 6 19:56.60 19:56.60
7 Zac Kephart 698 37 M 1 35-39 7 20:19.80 20:19.80
8 Tom Hallinan 675 37 M 2 35-39 8 20:21.50 20:21.50
9 Jeremiah Ross 730 15 M 1 15-18 9 21:14.20 21:14.20
10 Blake Pennington 721 12 F 1 12-14 10 21:19.10 21:19.10
11 Danielle Wombacher 748 42 F 1 40-44 11 22:49.90 22:49.90
12 Shari Roberts 228 37 F 1 35-39 12 23:06.80 23:06.80
13 Sam Guisler 214 15 M 2 15-18 13 23:31.10 23:31.10
14 Elliott Guisler 208 13 M 1 12-14 14 23:34.70 23:34.70
15 Tanner Ross 732 10 M 2 9-11 15 23:48.00 23:48.00
16 Kaden Hartline 678 12 M 2 12-14 16 24:01.90 24:01.90
17 Max Guisler 215 13 M 3 12-14 17 24:05.70 24:05.70
18 Shawn Breslin 662 57 M 1 55-59 18 24:19.90 24:19.90
19 John Oshnowski 720 41 M 2 40-44 19 24:36.80 24:36.80
20 Scott Harding Jr 676 21 M 1 19-24 20 24:41.60 24:41.60
21 Tom Bollinger 660 65 M 1 65-69 21 24:47.00 24:47.00
22 Christina Dambeck 667 49 F 1 45-49 22 24:51.50 24:51.50
23 Chris Gabriel 202 27 M 2 25-29 23 24:54.60 24:54.60
24 Jeff Henderson 679 61 M 1 60-64 24 24:57.70 24:57.70
25 Molly Kibler 205 21 F 1 19-24 25 25:09.20 25:09.20
26 Glenn Kagadise 222 65 M 2 65-69 26 25:17.10 25:17.10
27 Laura Eagler 221 32 F 1 30-34 27 25:18.40 25:18.40
28 Randy Johnson 690 50 M 1 50-54 28 25:19.20 25:19.20
29 Neil Benton 658 39 M 3 35-39 29 25:31.80 25:31.80
30 Sarah Dean 670 37 F 2 35-39 30 25:40.40 25:40.40
31 TK Dean 750 43 M 3 40-44 31 25:40.70 25:40.70
32 Lydia Nauc 226 30 F 2 30-34 32 25:47.60 25:47.60
33 Brianna Davis 668 29 F 1 25-29 33 25:54.80 25:54.80
34 Doug Endler 671 61 M 2 60-64 34 26:01.40 26:01.40
35 Christy Huber 687 57 F 1 55-59 35 26:20.50 26:20.50
36 Bill Buck 664 62 M 3 60-64 36 26:28.20 26:28.20
37 Billie Jo Farabaugh 673 45 F 2 45-49 37 26:32.30 26:32.30
38 Brandy Locke 704 38 F 3 35-39 38 26:40.40 26:40.40
39 Aaron Lardieri 700 35 M 4 35-39 39 26:44.40 26:44.40
40 Amanda McMullen 711 44 F 2 40-44 40 27:03.00 27:03.00
41 Lydia Guisler 216 11 F 1 9-11 41 27:04.60 27:04.60
42 Michael Guisler 213 44 M 4 40-44 42 27:08.60 27:08.60
43 Damon Misiura 713 12 M 4 12-14 43 27:09.00 27:09.00
44 J Bankert 230 32 M 2 30-34 44 27:13.30 27:13.30
45 Sherry Ross 731 44 F 3 40-44 45 27:22.90 27:22.90
46 Amanda Myers 716 36 F 4 35-39 46 27:27.10 27:27.10
47 Diane Marlowe 706 42 F 4 40-44 47 27:27.50 27:27.50
48 Bill Rabold 207 35 M 5 35-39 48 27:28.10 27:28.10
49 Liam Rabold 206 7 M 1 6- 8 49 27:28.20 27:28.20
50 Heather High 203 48 F 3 45-49 50 27:36.90 27:36.90
51 Derin Moore 714 55 M 2 55-59 51 28:11.90 28:11.90
52 Ashley Benton 657 38 F 5 35-39 52 28:17.90 28:17.90
53 Patti Caswell 666 54 F 1 50-54 53 28:21.30 28:21.30
54 Bill Kibler 204 68 M 3 65-69 54 28:37.20 28:37.20
55 Aidan Kent 695 9 M 3 9-11 55 28:46.70 28:46.70
56 Amy Stong 742 34 F 3 30-34 56 28:47.00 28:47.00
57 Shawn Kent 696 46 M 1 45-49 57 28:47.80 28:47.80
58 Morgan Guisler 209 15 F 1 15-18 58 28:48.40 28:48.40
59 Erin Shumac 738 39 F 6 35-39 59 28:52.10 28:52.10
60 David Larson 701 53 M 2 50-54 60 28:52.80 28:52.80
61 Kim Hartline 229 42 F 5 40-44 61 28:57.80 28:57.80
62 Naomi Pennington 227 42 F 6 40-44 62 28:58.00 28:58.00
63 Kelsey Randolph 724 28 F 2 25-29 63 29:14.60 29:14.60
64 Tammy Leaper 703 38 F 7 35-39 64 29:19.50 29:19.50
65 Matt Leaper 702 39 M 6 35-39 65 29:19.90 29:19.90
66 Bill Harshman 677 74 M 1 70-99 66 29:24.50 29:24.50
67 Elizabeth Andrasi 653 29 F 3 25-29 67 29:32.50 29:32.50
68 Russell Keith 692 60 M 4 60-64 68 29:38.90 29:38.90
69 Eric Bankert 232 40 M 5 40-44 69 30:18.70 30:18.70
70 Mike Rhone 725 53 M 3 50-54 70 30:34.80 30:34.80
71 Abbygail McMullen 710 14 F 2 12-14 71 30:35.70 30:35.70
72 Barney Holland 683 65 M 4 65-69 72 31:17.90 31:17.90
73 Sherry Phillips 722 63 F 1 60-64 73 31:19.80 31:19.80
74 Christine Hess 680 56 F 2 55-59 74 31:26.70 31:26.70
75 Jamie Dean 669 41 F 7 40-44 75 31:38.80 31:38.80
76 Kelly Bottenfield 661 49 F 4 45-49 76 31:46.20 31:46.20
77 Tom Worthington II 749 45 M 2 45-49 77 31:46.60 31:46.60
78 Chrissey Wagner 744 61 F 2 60-64 78 32:02.80 32:02.80
79 Stephanie Fabian 672 46 F 5 45-49 79 32:07.10 32:07.10
80 Bob Lykens 705 71 M 2 70-99 80 32:48.30 32:48.30
81 Patricia Polheber 723 63 F 3 60-64 81 32:55.90 32:55.90
82 Saphira Williams 747 12 F 3 12-14 82 32:56.70 32:56.70
83 Megan Shirk 737 41 F 8 40-44 83 33:00.00 33:00.00
84 Gary Honkus 684 63 M 5 60-64 84 33:28.10 33:28.10
85 Stewart McClelland 709 65 M 5 65-69 85 33:34.70 33:34.70
86 David Ross 729 49 M 3 45-49 86 33:43.90 33:43.90
87 Thad Dalby 220 54 M 4 50-54 87 34:16.10 34:16.10
88 Jessica White 746 41 F 9 40-44 88 34:16.80 34:16.80
89 Alivia Nagle 717 13 F 4 12-14 89 34:17.70 34:17.70
90 Christine Wagner 745 70 F 1 70-99 90 34:51.90 34:51.90
91 Gretchen Morningstar 715 45 F 6 45-49 91 34:58.10 34:58.10
92 Rachel Bliss 659 30 F 4 30-34 92 35:06.60 35:06.60
93 Deb Cubias 223 29 F 4 25-29 93 35:15.90 35:15.90
94 Christy Nau 719 38 F 8 35-39 94 36:24.20 36:24.20
95 David Albeck 651 40 M 6 40-44 95 36:24.70 36:24.70
96 Abby Moore 231 10 F 2 9-11 96 36:58.50 36:58.50
97 Jessica Cassarly 665 41 F 10 40-44 97 37:00.60 37:00.60
98 Katie Flynn 219 24 F 2 19-24 98 37:34.30 37:34.30
99 Christina Light 210 36 F 9 35-39 99 38:04.00 38:04.00
100 Danielle Delpriore 211 39 F 10 35-39 100 38:05.00 38:05.00
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Amy Hudkins 688 45 F 7 45-49 101 38:34.60 38:34.60
102 Jeremy Hudkins 689 47 M 4 45-49 102 38:37.10 38:37.10
103 Julie Nagle 718 40 F 11 40-44 103 38:37.20 38:37.20
104 Heather Sjolund 740 37 F 11 35-39 104 39:32.30 39:32.30
105 Rebecca Solarczyk 741 48 F 8 45-49 105 39:32.90 39:32.90
106 Olivia Rishel 728 11 F 3 9-11 106 40:02.40 40:02.40
107 Mike Rishel 218 39 M 7 35-39 107 40:02.80 40:02.80
108 Terry Householder 686 70 M 3 70-99 108 41:00.10 41:00.10
109 Lena Ballos 224 6 F 1 6- 8 109 41:25.00 41:25.00
110 Fawne Ballos 654 37 F 12 35-39 110 41:25.10 41:25.10
111 Matthew Ballos 225 41 M 7 40-44 111 41:26.10 41:26.10
112 Kennedy Bankert 233 10 F 4 9-11 112 46:15.30 46:15.30
113 Laura Bankert 655 38 F 13 35-39 113 46:29.10 46:29.10
2 MILE WALK
-Age Group-- --- SEG 1 --- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Michael Boytim 263 38 M 1Top Fin 1 22:18.30 22:18.30
2 Donna Stoltz 295 61 F 1Top Fin 2 23:11.30 23:11.30
3 Lisa Appleby 260 61 F 1 60-64 3 27:10.80 27:10.80
4 Sherry Obert 284 65 F 1 65-69 4 27:17.50 27:17.50
5 Bobbi Bollinger 262 62 F 2 60-64 5 27:37.10 27:37.10
6 Mike Wagner 296 66 M 1 65-69 6 28:28.60 28:28.60
7 Debbie Zeiders 300 53 F 1 50-54 7 28:41.80 28:41.80
8 Jen Cacciotti 264 47 F 1 45-49 8 28:53.20 28:53.20
9 Kathy Woods 299 67 F 2 65-69 9 29:26.50 29:26.50
10 Alena Nagle 283 13 F 1 12-14 10 29:29.00 29:29.00
11 David Leeper 276 68 M 2 65-69 11 29:48.90 29:48.90
12 Robert Conte Sr 267 71 M 1 70-99 12 30:43.20 30:43.20
13 Robyn Hampton 273 64 F 3 60-64 13 30:57.30 30:57.30
14 Brooklyn Lambert 275 12 F 2 12-14 14 32:25.30 32:25.30
15 Scott Harding 274 48 M 1 45-49 15 32:46.40 32:46.40
16 William Obert 285 74 M 2 70-99 16 32:58.50 32:58.50
17 William Smith 289 50 M 1 50-54 17 33:06.00 33:06.00
18 Kaley Misiura 281 10 F 1 9-11 18 33:47.30 33:47.30
19 Sarah Weakland 297 13 F 3 12-14 19 34:03.50 34:03.50
20 Cheryl Stephens 291 33 F 1 30-34 20 34:35.00 34:35.00
21 Kevin Stephens 292 36 M 1 35-39 21 34:35.50 34:35.50
22 Lori Williams 298 47 F 2 45-49 22 34:48.00 34:48.00
23 K-Dog Bell 261 34 M 1 30-34 23 35:27.40 35:27.40
24 Bob Snyder 290 79 M 3 70-99 24 35:44.80 35:44.80
25 Julie Sanders 288 45 F 3 45-49 25 35:46.40 35:46.40
26 Mindy Francis 271 46 F 4 45-49 26 35:46.50 35:46.50
27 Chris Danish 253 55 M 1 55-59 27 38:07.00 38:07.00
28 Shaun Shumac 254 38 M 2 35-39 28 38:07.10 38:07.10
29 Mandy Cunningham 269 38 F 1 35-39 29 38:31.20 38:31.20
30 Julie Cunningham 268 6 F 1 6- 8 30 38:31.30 38:31.30
31 Brianna Filer 270 37 F 2 35-39 31 38:31.30 38:31.30