OVCCL HIGH SCHOOL
August 24, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
LINSLY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 2:02:16.26 Average Time: 24:27.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Haley Heitz 2 2 22:09.26 22:09.26 0:00.00
2 714 Ally Hicks 4 6 22:28.79 44:38.05 0:19.53
3 720 Olivia Rosenthal 8 14 23:37.61 1:08:15.66 1:28.35
4 719 Ilayna Murray 14 28 25:18.50 1:33:34.16 3:09.24
5 711 Ava Bartlett 29 57 28:42.10 2:02:16.26 6:32.84
6 717 Henrietta Lofgren 41 98 30:07.44 2:32:23.70 7:58.18
7 712 Caitlyn Bedway 43 141 30:47.00 3:03:10.70 8:37.74
8 718 Caroline Martin More Than 7 33:25.10 3:36:35.80 11:15.84
9 716 Gace Lane More Than 7 35:02.00 4:11:37.80 12:52.74
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 2:14:28.91 Average Time: 26:53.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Delana Jenkins 11 11 24:33.10 24:33.10 0:00.00
2 636 Kaylee Graham 19 30 26:31.26 51:04.36 1:58.16
3 645 Jordyn Strous 21 51 26:51.73 1:17:56.09 2:18.63
4 641 Kylee Moore 23 74 26:59.32 1:44:55.41 2:26.22
5 648 Ayla Yater 35 109 29:33.50 2:14:28.91 5:00.40
6 642 Kailey Nugent 36 145 29:35.75 2:44:04.66 5:02.65
7 646 Madison Winters 44 189 31:22.55 3:15:27.21 6:49.45
8 643 Adrianna Schybal More Than 7 32:19.68 3:47:46.89 7:46.58
9 634 Britnee Cassidy More Than 7 36:14.70 4:24:01.59 11:41.60
10 600 Danielle Baker More Than 7 36:29.00 5:00:30.59 11:55.90
11 640 Rylan Lucas More Than 7 37:25.73 5:37:56.32 12:52.63
12 639 Cali Lee More Than 7 38:21.73 6:16:18.05 13:48.63
13 635 Taylor Freshwater More Than 7 38:46.23 6:55:04.28 14:13.13
14 644 Grace Starr More Than 7 40:09.71 7:35:13.99 15:36.61
15 647 Anna Yater More Than 7 42:08.92 8:17:22.91 17:35.82
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 2:14:00.59 Average Time: 26:48.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 784 Allyson Evonek 3 3 22:09.94 22:09.94 0:00.00
2 787 Kylie McKeegan 20 23 26:42.36 48:52.30 4:32.42
3 781 Mattie Arbenz 24 47 27:07.91 1:16:00.21 4:57.97
4 780 Lola Anderson 30 77 28:45.40 1:44:45.61 6:35.46
5 789 Brenna Planey 34 111 29:14.98 2:14:00.59 7:05.04
6 788 Rami Padilla 38 149 29:43.50 2:43:44.09 7:33.56
7 785 Mylie Gardner 39 188 29:49.85 3:13:33.94 7:39.91
8 782 Luci Banks More Than 7 33:10.82 3:46:44.76 11:00.88
9 783 Colleen Beard More Than 7 33:27.98 4:20:12.74 11:18.04
10 786 Paige Koshenko More Than 7 34:10.57 4:54:23.31 12:00.63
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 2:24:39.50 Average Time: 28:55.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 767 Kenzie Beckett 5 5 22:59.12 22:59.12 0:00.00
2 771 Kaelee Stewert 18 23 26:24.25 49:23.37 3:25.13
3 772 Cady Weber 31 54 28:47.46 1:18:10.83 5:48.34
4 769 Alie Hawthrone 42 96 30:37.98 1:48:48.81 7:38.86
5 770 Addie Sims 57 153 35:50.69 2:24:39.50 12:51.57
6 768 Alex Dippel 62 215 41:04.94 3:05:44.44 18:05.82
STEUBENVILLE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 2:24:29.09 Average Time: 28:53.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 952 Anastasia Crisante 9 9 23:43.51 23:43.51 0:00.00
2 957 Kinsey Tucker 27 36 28:09.34 51:52.85 4:25.83
3 951 Addison Connor 28 64 28:13.64 1:20:06.49 4:30.13
4 950 Allee Brancazio 45 109 31:51.67 1:51:58.16 8:08.16
5 954 Sarah Ostovich 50 159 32:30.93 2:24:29.09 8:47.42
6 956 Paige Toothman 52 211 32:34.39 2:57:03.48 8:50.88
7 955 Olivia Reese 55 266 33:37.42 3:30:40.90 9:53.91
8 958 Aurora Zullo More Than 7 35:30.74 4:06:11.64 11:47.23
9 953 Diana Irvin More Than 7 36:35.72 4:42:47.36 12:52.21
MARTINS FERRY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 2:28:44.47 Average Time: 29:44.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 735 Josie Hancock 13 13 25:06.84 25:06.84 0:00.00
2 739 Karis Oliver 16 29 25:38.76 50:45.60 0:31.92
3 738 Madison Oberle 17 46 26:23.25 1:17:08.85 1:16.41
4 734 Gwyn Cable 56 102 34:29.99 1:51:38.84 9:23.15
5 740 Gia Starkey 58 160 37:05.63 2:28:44.47 11:58.79
6 736 Winnie Luong 60 220 39:55.60 3:08:40.07 14:48.76
EDISON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 2:27:12.00 Average Time: 29:26.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1390 Morgan Leshansky 12 12 24:51.71 24:51.71 0:00.00
2 1388 Brittney Mynster 25 37 27:45.61 52:37.32 2:53.90
3 1380 Natalie Lucas 33 70 29:14.56 1:21:51.88 4:22.85
4 1373 Catalina Holly 51 121 32:33.38 1:54:25.26 7:41.67
5 1374 Kylee Stoll 53 174 32:46.74 2:27:12.00 7:55.03
6 1389 Raeanna Dawson 63 237 41:26.64 3:08:38.64 16:34.93
UNION LOCAL Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 2:39:26.06 Average Time: 31:53.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 969 Faith Moore 22 22 26:57.32 26:57.32 0:00.00
2 966 April Funkhouser 37 59 29:40.25 56:37.57 2:42.93
3 971 Kalleigh Stoner 40 99 30:06.41 1:26:43.98 3:09.09
4 968 Cori King 46 145 31:56.61 1:58:40.59 4:59.29
5 964 Scarlett Clark 61 206 40:45.47 2:39:26.06 13:48.15
6 965 Emma Coates 64 270 47:50.67 3:27:16.73 20:53.35
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 528 Corissa Griffith 49 49 32:22.53 32:22.53 0:00.00
BELLAIRE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Bethany McElfresh 7 7 23:36.40 23:36.40 0:00.00
2 674 Lilly Fleming 59 66 39:09.35 1:02:45.75 15:32.95
CATHOLIC CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 695 Emiliana McCalister 6 6 23:13.53 23:13.53 0:00.00
2 693 Kathryn Bolster 15 21 25:23.12 48:36.65 2:09.59
3 694 Ella Maragos 32 53 29:04.40 1:17:41.05 5:50.87
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 701 Katelynn Daugherty 26 26 28:01.50 28:01.50 0:00.00
2 702 Leah DiNofrio 47 73 32:01.24 1:00:02.74 3:59.74
3 703 Mikayla Hoover 48 121 32:08.24 1:32:10.98 4:06.74
4 704 Ainsley Roach 54 175 33:17.74 2:05:28.72 5:16.24
RIVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Mara Beard 1 1 21:34.76 21:34.76 0:00.00
2 988 Camryn Caldwell 10 11 24:14.26 45:49.02 2:39.50