BTA INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL
August 28, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILLIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 46:47.38 Average Time: 9:21.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 245 Nora Byham 2 2 8:56.86 8:56.86 0:00.00
2 247 Brigid Baker 4 6 9:21.14 18:18.00 0:24.28
3 253 Nora Narwold 5 11 9:27.67 27:45.67 0:30.81
4 252 Stella Suisham 6 17 9:29.96 37:15.63 0:33.10
5 251 Aria Keppler 7 24 9:31.75 46:47.38 0:34.89
6 246 Quinn Orr 30 54 11:11.60 57:58.98 2:14.74
7 254 Hannah Kaminski 35 89 11:33.84 1:09:32.82 2:36.98
8 250 Lily Jackson More Than 7 12:03.00 1:21:35.82 3:06.14
9 244 Cora Cole More Than 7 12:46.86 1:34:22.68 3:50.00
10 255 Olivia Menz More Than 7 13:06.21 1:47:28.89 4:09.35
11 249 Morgan Blevins More Than 7 13:10.73 2:00:39.62 4:13.87
12 248 Maeve Burke More Than 7 13:14.36 2:13:53.98 4:17.50
AVA MARIA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 47:51.47 Average Time: 9:34.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 155 Jessica Henson 1 1 8:40.65 8:40.65 0:00.00
2 154 Catherine Foster 8 9 9:31.89 18:12.54 0:51.24
3 160 Nora Silvis 9 18 9:34.15 27:46.69 0:53.50
4 157 Elly O'Keefe 17 35 9:57.89 37:44.58 1:17.24
5 152 Lauren Daley 18 53 10:06.89 47:51.47 1:26.24
6 161 Madeline Thacik 23 76 10:40.79 58:32.26 2:00.14
7 156 Kelly O'Keefe 37 113 11:38.52 1:10:10.78 2:57.87
8 158 Nicole Paschke More Than 7 16:45.41 1:26:56.19 8:04.76
SEELOS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 52:00.41 Average Time: 10:24.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 69 Lexie Miller 3 3 9:05.25 9:05.25 0:00.00
2 66 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser 11 14 9:49.55 18:54.80 0:44.30
3 63 Maria Hiserodt 20 34 10:26.87 29:21.67 1:21.62
4 51 Mirabella Davison 26 60 10:46.87 40:08.54 1:41.62
5 60 Arianna Lheureau 41 101 11:51.87 52:00.41 2:46.62
6 70 Alaina Vargo 42 143 11:52.29 1:03:52.70 2:47.04
7 64 Gianna Isacco 43 186 11:57.54 1:15:50.24 2:52.29
8 57 Alaina Kelly More Than 7 11:59.90 1:27:50.14 2:54.65
9 67 Catherine McElroy More Than 7 12:23.40 1:40:13.54 3:18.15
10 55 Molly Begley More Than 7 12:29.90 1:52:43.44 3:24.65
11 59 Harper Lange More Than 7 12:32.17 2:05:15.61 3:26.92
12 62 Isabella Vasquez More Than 7 12:39.86 2:17:55.47 3:34.61
13 53 Elena Simonetti More Than 7 14:37.99 2:32:33.46 5:32.74
14 65 Daniella Julian More Than 7 15:16.28 2:47:49.74 6:11.03
15 56 Evelyn Gunde More Than 7 15:43.21 3:03:32.95 6:37.96
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 52:27.16 Average Time: 10:29.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 317 Amelia Lodico 10 10 9:44.39 9:44.39 0:00.00
2 322 Olivia Eckenrode 12 22 9:53.37 19:37.76 0:08.98
3 323 Pennie Balta 19 41 10:15.46 29:53.22 0:31.07
4 321 Mila Hricisak 29 70 11:03.59 40:56.81 1:19.20
5 316 Tobyn Helms 33 103 11:30.35 52:27.16 1:45.96
6 318 Ava Hladek 40 143 11:48.62 1:04:15.78 2:04.23
7 314 Ellie McNamara 54 197 12:45.22 1:17:01.00 3:00.83
8 2409 Violet Eckenrode More Than 7 12:52.36 1:29:53.36 3:07.97
9 2410 Verena Belldina More Than 7 13:08.85 1:43:02.21 3:24.46
10 2408 Rory Barone More Than 7 14:03.10 1:57:05.31 4:18.71
11 319 Keira McQuiggan More Than 7 16:05.38 2:13:10.69 6:20.99
SSPP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 53:01.37 Average Time: 10:36.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 833 Tegan Yakich 13 13 9:53.85 9:53.85 0:00.00
2 831 Claire Cummings 15 28 9:55.88 19:49.73 0:02.03
3 832 Joelle Berringer 16 44 9:56.51 29:46.24 0:02.66
4 836 Mary Peluso 31 75 11:15.37 41:01.61 1:21.52
5 450 Zienna Berarducci 44 119 11:59.76 53:01.37 2:05.91
6 449 Brynli Bishop 46 165 12:12.80 1:05:14.17 2:18.95
7 454 Adrianna Modro 56 221 13:08.69 1:18:22.86 3:14.84
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 56:47.65 Average Time: 11:21.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 877 Regan Barry 27 27 10:53.59 10:53.59 0:00.00
2 882 Alia Trombetta 28 55 11:01.53 21:55.12 0:07.94
3 888 Amy Stickman 32 87 11:28.75 33:23.87 0:35.16
4 886 Sinicrope Avery 36 123 11:37.34 45:01.21 0:43.75
5 880 Ruthers Nevaeh 39 162 11:46.44 56:47.65 0:52.85
6 883 Harris Serenity 49 211 12:33.77 1:09:21.42 1:40.18
7 889 Haley Stickman 55 266 13:04.83 1:22:26.25 2:11.24
8 890 Sarah Stickman More Than 7 15:11.25 1:37:37.50 4:17.66
9 885 Romanovich Sophia More Than 7 15:33.22 1:53:10.72 4:39.63
10 878 Delien Hattie More Than 7 17:16.50 2:10:27.22 6:22.91
CDTCA Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:00:54.88 Average Time: 12:10.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 139 Molly Patrick 14 14 9:54.87 9:54.87 0:00.00
2 146 Norah Stiger 21 35 10:30.37 20:25.24 0:35.50
3 147 Muriel Tunno 25 60 10:45.24 31:10.48 0:50.37
4 132 Madison Abbett 51 111 12:35.83 43:46.31 2:40.96
5 143 Ava Scalamogna 59 170 17:08.57 1:00:54.88 7:13.70
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 59:32.19 Average Time: 11:54.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 12 Ashlyn Murray 24 24 10:44.21 10:44.21 0:00.00
2 10 Beckley Haught 34 58 11:33.19 22:17.40 0:48.98
3 6 Charlotte Tedesco 45 103 12:07.87 34:25.27 1:23.66
4 2 Dylan Straub 48 151 12:27.65 46:52.92 1:43.44
5 8 Reagan Straub 52 203 12:39.27 59:32.19 1:55.06
6 5 Lexy Chase Chase 53 256 12:41.11 1:12:13.30 1:56.90
7 3 Mira Leazier 57 313 13:53.98 1:26:07.28 3:09.77
8 4 Stefania Quattrocchi More Than 7 14:24.60 1:40:31.88 3:40.39
9 11 Anastasia Kamarados More Than 7 14:47.96 1:55:19.84 4:03.75
10 7 Victoria Dlugosz More Than 7 17:04.57 2:12:24.41 6:20.36
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:03:13.46 Average Time: 12:38.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 Alexis Birchok 22 22 10:38.50 10:38.50 0:00.00
2 839 Addison Kovacic 38 60 11:43.59 22:22.09 1:05.09
3 846 Mary Lariviere 47 107 12:24.21 34:46.30 1:45.71
4 855 Gigi Shay 50 157 12:34.62 47:20.92 1:56.12
5 847 Elizabeth Moulton 58 215 15:52.54 1:03:13.46 5:14.04
6 840 Lillie Mersing 60 275 17:34.14 1:20:47.60 6:55.64
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 219 Katelyn Jacobs Less Than 5 11:07.92 11:07.92 0:00.00
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Siena Sheridan Less Than 5 11:04.38 11:04.38 0:00.00
2 227 Violet Price Less Than 5 12:22.18 23:26.56 1:17.80
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 391 Amelia Bicker Less Than 5 11:00.57 11:00.57 0:00.00
2 389 Sierra Viehmann Less Than 5 11:10.17 22:10.74 0:09.60
3 384 Madelyn Miklavic Less Than 5 11:29.87 33:40.61 0:29.30
4 390 Evelyn Quinn Less Than 5 13:35.51 47:16.12 2:34.94
JFK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 420 Gracie Morgan Less Than 5 9:26.45 9:26.45 0:00.00
2 413 Gina Antoinette Less Than 5 10:03.83 19:30.28 0:37.38
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Charlotte Austin Less Than 5 11:41.13 11:41.13 0:00.00
2 870 Rita Donahue Less Than 5 11:59.97 23:41.10 0:18.84