BTA INVITE VARSITY
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sawyer Sisk ST LOUISE 375 8 M 11:10.14 6:32/M
2 Luca Flitcraft SSPP 431 7 M 11:11.44 6:32/M
3 Bruce Goodman AVA MARIA 206 8 M 11:31.62 6:44/M
4 Tyler Carroll ST KILLIAN 310 8 M 11:38.44 6:48/M
5 Victor Wagner SEELOS 126 7 M 11:40.94 6:49/M
6 Justin Peoples SEELOS 129 8 M 11:41.41 6:50/M
7 Nate Tunno CDTCA 148 7 M 11:41.48 6:50/M
8 Brandon Szuch SEELOS 125 7 M 11:44.33 6:52/M
9 Antony Flitcraft SSPP 430 8 M 11:53.34 6:57/M
10 Brendan Eicher BUTLER CATHOLIC 401 7 M 11:55.76 6:58/M
11 Colin Glass Glass BLESSED TRINITY 46 8 M 12:02.54 7:02/M
12 Elliot Bodart JFK 416 7 M 12:09.65 7:06/M
13 Tyler Kovalcik AVA MARIA 209 7 M 12:14.77 7:09/M
14 Jude Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 44 8 M 12:20.69 7:13/M
15 James Darcy CDTCA 134 8 M 12:24.55 7:15/M
16 Erik Lindenfelser SEELOS 124 7 M 12:30.35 7:19/M
17 Wesley Goshen SSPP 424 8 M 12:31.71 7:19/M
18 Declan Sipe ST LOUISE 373 8 M 12:31.78 7:19/M
19 Zack Schellhaas AQUINAS 875 7 M 12:44.03 7:27/M
20 Patrick Horton ST GREGORY 864 8 M 13:05.00 7:39/M
21 Drew Haring SEELOS 127 8 M 13:06.25 7:40/M
22 Oliver Bodart JFK 415 7 M 13:07.88 7:40/M
23 Thomas Kovalcik AVA MARIA 208 7 M 13:11.40 7:43/M
24 Henry Buchanan ST GREGORY 863 8 M 13:23.16 7:50/M
25 Jack Stoessel AVA MARIA 215 7 M 13:25.17 7:51/M
26 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 400 7 M 13:30.53 7:54/M
27 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 47 8 M 13:31.00 7:54/M
28 Jacob Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 41 7 M 13:31.75 7:54/M
29 Isaac Tarbuk ST JAMES 243 7 M 13:33.36 7:55/M
30 Paul Farnan AVA MARIA 204 7 M 13:41.41 8:00/M
31 Adam McKinney AVA MARIA 211 7 M 13:41.77 8:00/M
32 Nicklas Graper BLESSED TRINITY 48 8 M 13:42.16 8:01/M
33 Alexander Miros BLESSED TRINITY 43 8 M 13:48.22 8:04/M
34 Liam McKinney AVA MARIA 210 7 M 14:27.51 8:27/M
35 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 42 7 M 14:29.43 8:28/M
36 Jack Duch HOLY CROSS 224 7 M 14:41.41 8:35/M
37 Matthew Liscinsky ST KILLIAN 305 7 M 14:57.14 8:45/M
38 Eli Gargani AVA MARIA 205 7 M 14:58.26 8:45/M
39 Trey Thomas SSPP 432 7 M 15:11.23 8:53/M
40 Aidan Glentzer ST KILLIAN 307 7 M 15:19.39 8:57/M
41 Alex Weber ST KILLIAN 311 8 M 15:20.41 8:58/M
42 Sargent Dashiell GUARDIAN ANGEL 930 7 M 15:21.43 8:59/M
43 Danny Slowey AVA MARIA 214 8 M 15:22.45 8:59/M
44 Danny Matusz ST LOUISE 372 8 M 15:27.33 9:02/M
45 PJ Doherty GUARDIAN ANGEL 927 7 M 15:29.99 9:03/M
46 Christopher Ramy SEELOS 130 8 M 15:49.77 9:15/M
47 Dominic Killian ST JAMES 242 7 M 15:50.89 9:16/M
48 Julius Dresser ST LOUISE 374 8 M 15:58.89 9:20/M
49 Liam Regan BLESSED TRINITY 45 8 M 15:58.89 9:20/M
50 Evan Laubenthal ST KILLIAN 309 7 M 16:57.47 9:55/M
51 Tyler Debski AVA MARIA 202 7 M 17:00.11 9:56/M
52 Owen McKernan ST KILLIAN 312 8 M 17:34.16 10:16/M
53 Miles Wienand CDTCA 150 8 M 17:43.39 10:22/M
54 Vinnie Cersosimo ST KILLIAN 308 7 M 18:21.97 10:44/M
55 Aidan Flaherty BLESSED TRINITY 49 8 M 19:25.72 11:21/M
56 Ian Miller AVA MARIA 212 8 M 19:42.47 11:31/M
57 Jack Broderick JFK 408 7 M 20:33.53 12:01/M
58 Jackson Derda AVA MARIA 203 7 M 20:42.44 12:06/M
59 Keegan Modro SSPP 426 8 M 21:12.34 12:24/M
60 Alex Delacruz GUARDIAN ANGEL 931 8 M 21:42.59 12:41/M
61 Gabriel Ganoza SEELOS 123 7 M 21:58.93 12:51/M
62 Kevin Leslie GUARDIAN ANGEL 929 7 M 22:18.79 13:02/M
63 Joey Wertz GUARDIAN ANGEL 928 8 M 23:44.14 13:53/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Evelyn Smith AVA MARIA 199 8 F 12:19.88 7:12/M
2 Mikayla Eckenrode ST LOUISE 363 7 F 12:21.13 7:13/M
3 Audra Lazzara SEELOS 113 7 F 12:44.63 7:27/M
4 Madeline Meeuf ST KILLIAN 300 8 F 12:45.13 7:27/M
5 Isabella Sysak ST LOUISE 367 8 F 12:45.99 7:27/M
6 Katie Richardson ST LOUISE 362 7 F 13:04.54 7:38/M
7 Averie Strohm GUARDIAN ANGEL 925 7 F 13:05.98 7:39/M
8 Gigi Lonergan ST LOUISE 361 7 F 13:10.98 7:42/M
9 Gracie Plastino ST KILLIAN 298 7 F 13:11.24 7:43/M
10 Bridget Burke ST KILLIAN 302 8 F 13:24.12 7:50/M
11 Lilian Cramer AVA MARIA 195 8 F 13:35.56 7:57/M
12 Chloe Karsman SEELOS 119 8 F 13:36.72 7:57/M
13 Charlotte Gauntner ST JAMES 240 8 F 13:39.87 7:59/M
14 Eva Fardo ST JAMES 237 7 F 13:43.12 8:01/M
15 Simone Sharpless ST KILLIAN 301 8 F 13:46.52 8:03/M
16 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 25 7 F 13:46.91 8:03/M
17 Kiera Duffy HOLY CROSS 226 7 F 13:55.92 8:08/M
18 Alexa Stoltz ST KILLIAN 299 7 F 13:58.96 8:10/M
19 Giada Hricisak ST LOUISE 360 7 F 13:59.99 8:11/M
20 Sienna Suisham ST KILLIAN 295 7 F 14:07.94 8:15/M
21 Claire Isacco SEELOS 107 7 F 14:11.43 8:18/M
22 Anna Lazzara SEELOS 112 7 F 14:11.72 8:18/M
23 Tessa Driehorst ST KILLIAN 303 8 F 14:19.86 8:22/M
24 Maggie Tartar BLESSED TRINITY 23 7 F 14:22.16 8:24/M
25 Julie Lukasewicz ST LOUISE 368 8 F 14:24.00 8:25/M
26 Kayla Keefer SEELOS 109 7 F 14:38.29 8:33/M
27 Eve Friday ST LOUISE 366 8 F 14:44.22 8:37/M
28 Hayes Hannah GUARDIAN ANGEL 923 7 F 14:48.36 8:39/M
29 Makayla O'Neill AVA MARIA 198 8 F 14:52.61 8:42/M
30 Lillian Best SEELOS 117 8 F 15:14.26 8:55/M
31 Lily Yester AVA MARIA 200 7 F 15:19.57 8:57/M
32 Isabella Yakich SSPP 429 8 F 15:21.71 8:59/M
33 Stella Birmingham ST LOUISE 369 8 F 15:34.96 9:06/M
34 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 428 8 F 15:37.35 9:08/M
35 Nella Brkich SSPP 427 8 F 15:48.31 9:14/M
36 Shae Trombetta GUARDIAN ANGEL 924 7 F 15:49.85 9:15/M
37 Jules Georgescu BLESSED TRINITY 24 7 F 15:50.18 9:16/M
38 Malissa Martin SSPP 434 7 F 15:52.96 9:17/M
39 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 28 8 F 15:54.57 9:18/M
40 Grace Kenney SSPP 433 7 F 15:58.71 9:20/M
41 Ava Sachar SEELOS 115 7 F 16:01.96 9:22/M
42 Aundra Sheridan ST JAMES 239 8 F 16:05.20 9:24/M
43 Charlotte Liller SSPP 435 7 F 16:08.94 9:26/M
44 Lauren Becker SEELOS 116 8 F 16:10.37 9:27/M
45 Gemma Spadacene CDTCA 144 8 F 16:30.77 9:39/M
46 Annabell Evancho ALPHA 378 8 F 16:33.42 9:41/M
47 Elena Krummert BLESSED TRINITY 27 8 F 16:44.52 9:47/M
48 Anna Scaltz ST KILLIAN 296 7 F 16:50.41 9:51/M
49 Julia Miller AVA MARIA 197 8 F 16:52.95 9:52/M
50 Juliet Price ST JAMES 238 7 F 17:13.48 10:04/M
51 Katelyn Miller GUARDIAN ANGEL 926 8 F 17:21.31 10:09/M
52 Anna Pohl ST KILLIAN 294 7 F 17:21.63 10:09/M
53 Emma Keefer SEELOS 108 7 F 17:28.95 10:13/M
54 Cheyenne Smith ST KILLIAN 304 8 F 17:30.19 10:14/M
55 Natalie Morris ST KILLIAN 297 7 F 17:31.44 10:15/M
56 Tess Austin AQUINAS 865 7 F 17:36.29 10:18/M
57 Bailey Pendleton ST LOUISE 371 8 F 17:41.32 10:20/M
58 Heidi Stiger CDTCA 145 7 F 17:43.87 10:22/M
59 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 131 8 F 17:44.28 10:22/M
60 Lienna Bassano GUARDIAN ANGEL 921 7 F 17:49.82 10:25/M
61 Lilly Zickafoose HOLY CROSS 2404 7 F 18:07.17 10:36/M
62 Katelyn Haffey SSPP 425 8 F 18:52.43 11:02/M
63 Lily Hunter ST JAMES 241 8 F 19:04.43 11:09/M
64 Hailey Chase BLESSED TRINITY 26 7 F 19:23.67 11:20/M
65 Alexa Risdon SEELOS 120 8 F 19:26.17 11:22/M
66 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf ALPHA 377 7 F 19:35.56 11:27/M
67 Stella Kunz SEELOS 110 7 F 19:56.99 11:39/M
68 Sophia Isacco SEELOS 118 8 F 22:07.83 12:56/M
69 Anna Lapinsky SEELOS 111 7 F 22:18.79 13:02/M
70 Maya Reksinska SEELOS 114 7 F 26:39.55 15:35/M