BTA INVITE VARSITY
August 28, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:05:22.63 Average Time: 13:04.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 363 Mikayla Eckenrode 2 2 12:21.13 12:21.13 0:00.00
2 367 Isabella Sysak 5 7 12:45.99 25:07.12 0:24.86
3 362 Katie Richardson 6 13 13:04.54 38:11.66 0:43.41
4 361 Gigi Lonergan 8 21 13:10.98 51:22.64 0:49.85
5 360 Giada Hricisak 18 39 13:59.99 1:05:22.63 1:38.86
6 368 Julie Lukasewicz 24 63 14:24.00 1:19:46.63 2:02.87
7 366 Eve Friday 26 89 14:44.22 1:34:30.85 2:23.09
8 369 Stella Birmingham More Than 7 15:34.96 1:50:05.81 3:13.83
9 371 Bailey Pendleton More Than 7 17:41.32 2:07:47.13 5:20.19
ST KILLIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:07:05.97 Average Time: 13:25.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Madeline Meeuf 4 4 12:45.13 12:45.13 0:00.00
2 298 Gracie Plastino 9 13 13:11.24 25:56.37 0:26.11
3 302 Bridget Burke 10 23 13:24.12 39:20.49 0:38.99
4 301 Simone Sharpless 15 38 13:46.52 53:07.01 1:01.39
5 299 Alexa Stoltz 17 55 13:58.96 1:07:05.97 1:13.83
6 295 Sienna Suisham 19 74 14:07.94 1:21:13.91 1:22.81
7 303 Tessa Driehorst 22 96 14:19.86 1:35:33.77 1:34.73
8 296 Anna Scaltz More Than 7 16:50.41 1:52:24.18 4:05.28
9 294 Anna Pohl More Than 7 17:21.63 2:09:45.81 4:36.50
10 304 Cheyenne Smith More Than 7 17:30.19 2:27:16.00 4:45.06
11 297 Natalie Morris More Than 7 17:31.44 2:44:47.44 4:46.31
SEELOS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:09:22.79 Average Time: 13:52.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Audra Lazzara 3 3 12:44.63 12:44.63 0:00.00
2 119 Chloe Karsman 12 15 13:36.72 26:21.35 0:52.09
3 107 Claire Isacco 20 35 14:11.43 40:32.78 1:26.80
4 112 Anna Lazzara 21 56 14:11.72 54:44.50 1:27.09
5 109 Kayla Keefer 25 81 14:38.29 1:09:22.79 1:53.66
6 117 Lillian Best 29 110 15:14.26 1:24:37.05 2:29.63
7 115 Ava Sachar 39 149 16:01.96 1:40:39.01 3:17.33
8 116 Lauren Becker More Than 7 16:10.37 1:56:49.38 3:25.74
9 108 Emma Keefer More Than 7 17:28.95 2:14:18.33 4:44.32
10 120 Alexa Risdon More Than 7 19:26.17 2:33:44.50 6:41.54
11 110 Stella Kunz More Than 7 19:56.99 2:53:41.49 7:12.36
12 118 Sophia Isacco More Than 7 22:07.83 3:15:49.32 9:23.20
13 111 Anna Lapinsky More Than 7 22:18.79 3:38:08.11 9:34.16
14 114 Maya Reksinska More Than 7 26:39.55 4:04:47.66 13:54.92
AVA MARIA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:13:00.57 Average Time: 14:36.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Evelyn Smith 1 1 12:19.88 12:19.88 0:00.00
2 195 Lilian Cramer 11 12 13:35.56 25:55.44 1:15.68
3 198 Makayla O'Neill 28 40 14:52.61 40:48.05 2:32.73
4 200 Lily Yester 30 70 15:19.57 56:07.62 2:59.69
5 197 Julia Miller 43 113 16:52.95 1:13:00.57 4:33.07
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:16:38.34 Average Time: 15:19.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 25 Erika Mitchell 16 16 13:46.91 13:46.91 0:00.00
2 23 Maggie Tartar 23 39 14:22.16 28:09.07 0:35.25
3 24 Jules Georgescu 35 74 15:50.18 43:59.25 2:03.27
4 28 Sarah Stevens 37 111 15:54.57 59:53.82 2:07.66
5 27 Elena Krummert 42 153 16:44.52 1:16:38.34 2:57.61
6 26 Hailey Chase 49 202 19:23.67 1:36:02.01 5:36.76
ST JAMES Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:19:46.10 Average Time: 15:57.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 Charlotte Gauntner 13 13 13:39.87 13:39.87 0:00.00
2 237 Eva Fardo 14 27 13:43.12 27:22.99 0:03.25
3 239 Aundra Sheridan 40 67 16:05.20 43:28.19 2:25.33
4 238 Juliet Price 44 111 17:13.48 1:00:41.67 3:33.61
5 241 Lily Hunter 48 159 19:04.43 1:19:46.10 5:24.56
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:18:55.32 Average Time: 15:47.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 925 Averie Strohm 7 7 13:05.98 13:05.98 0:00.00
2 923 Hayes Hannah 27 34 14:48.36 27:54.34 1:42.38
3 924 Shae Trombetta 34 68 15:49.85 43:44.19 2:43.87
4 926 Katelyn Miller 45 113 17:21.31 1:01:05.50 4:15.33
5 921 Lienna Bassano 46 159 17:49.82 1:18:55.32 4:43.84
SSPP Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:18:39.04 Average Time: 15:43.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 429 Isabella Yakich 31 31 15:21.71 15:21.71 0:00.00
2 428 Annabeth Grayson 32 63 15:37.35 30:59.06 0:15.64
3 427 Nella Brkich 33 96 15:48.31 46:47.37 0:26.60
4 434 Malissa Martin 36 132 15:52.96 1:02:40.33 0:31.25
5 433 Grace Kenney 38 170 15:58.71 1:18:39.04 0:37.00
6 435 Charlotte Liller 41 211 16:08.94 1:34:47.98 0:47.23
7 425 Katelyn Haffey 47 258 18:52.43 1:53:40.41 3:30.72
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 144 Gemma Spadacene Less Than 5 16:30.77 16:30.77 0:00.00
2 145 Heidi Stiger Less Than 5 17:43.87 34:14.64 1:13.10
3 131 Caitlyn Abbett Less Than 5 17:44.28 51:58.92 1:13.51
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Kiera Duffy Less Than 5 13:55.92 13:55.92 0:00.00
2 2404 Lilly Zickafoose Less Than 5 18:07.17 32:03.09 4:11.25
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Annabell Evancho Less Than 5 16:33.42 16:33.42 0:00.00
2 377 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf Less Than 5 19:35.56 36:08.98 3:02.14
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 865 Tess Austin Less Than 5 17:36.29 17:36.29 0:00.00