INDIANA COUNTY FAIR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 29, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly Altoona 758 39 M 1 Top Fin 18:27.58 5:57/M
2 Chris Sharbaugh Indiana PA 743 39 M 2 Top Fin 20:58.53 6:46/M
3 Shawn Reese Indiana PA 741 42 M 3 Top Fin 22:13.83 7:10/M
4 Isabella Ascherl Windber PA 701 12 F 1 Top Fin 22:27.80 7:15/M
5 Jay Jones 766 49 M 1 46-50 24:21.57 7:51/M
6 Hayden Hill Robinson PA 725 13 M 1 1-13 25:10.45 8:07/M
7 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 713 33 F 2 Top Fin 25:26.46 8:12/M
8 Julie Shirley Blairsville PA 744 44 F 3 Top Fin 25:34.37 8:15/M
9 Alexandria Kepple Blairsville PA 769 15 F 1 14-17 25:57.42 8:22/M
10 Shaydon Oleksa Indiana PA 735 12 M 2 1-13 26:17.21 8:29/M
11 Chantel Fairman Creekside PA 714 31 F 1 31-35 26:29.29 8:33/M
12 Brooke Slade Home PA 745 13 F 1 1-13 26:31.56 8:33/M
13 Sarah Cook 767 31 F 2 31-35 27:06.89 8:45/M
14 Syson Oleksa Indiana PA 736 11 M 3 1-13 27:31.12 8:53/M
15 Amy Wells Marion Center PA 753 13 M 4 1-13 27:58.13 9:01/M
16 Emily Waggoner Homer City PA 751 26 F 1 26-30 28:11.86 9:05/M
17 Kyle Doutt Indiana PA 712 32 M 1 31-35 28:24.37 9:10/M
18 Kaylee Onder Indiana PA 765 13 F 2 1-13 28:48.12 9:17/M
19 Tara Oleksa Indiana PA 737 34 F 3 31-35 29:00.42 9:21/M
20 Brad Westhafer Mechanicsburg PA 756 69 M 1 66-99 29:49.16 9:37/M
21 Stacey Mytrysak Homer City PA 732 37 F 1 36-40 30:02.28 9:41/M
22 Angela Fisher 763 40 F 2 36-40 30:10.64 9:44/M
23 Meghan Foulk Indiana PA 716 41 F 1 41-45 30:20.49 9:47/M
24 David Santelli Indiana PA 742 39 M 1 36-40 30:32.62 9:51/M
25 Mackenzie Thomas Marion Center PA 749 15 F 2 14-17 30:44.17 9:55/M
26 Paul Majors 762 69 M 2 66-99 30:58.85 9:59/M
27 Pauline Wells Home PA 755 49 F 1 46-50 31:02.92 10:01/M
28 Kelsey Onder Indiana PA 764 38 F 3 36-40 31:05.17 10:02/M
29 John Bomboy 759 68 M 3 66-99 31:11.17 10:04/M
30 Jayna Doutt Indiana PA 711 31 F 4 31-35 31:27.67 10:09/M
31 Ron Brown Bairdford PA 705 53 M 1 51-55 31:30.42 10:10/M
32 Robb Kipp Pittsburgh PA 728 61 M 1 61-65 31:35.17 10:11/M
33 Jacob Weil Marion Center PA 752 13 M 5 1-13 31:36.42 10:12/M
34 Jessica Previte Indiana PA 739 39 F 4 36-40 31:48.42 10:15/M
35 Scott Bowman 757 56 M 1 56-60 31:58.55 10:19/M
36 James Varner Home PA 750 65 M 2 61-65 32:11.17 10:23/M
37 Kris Kirsch Clymer PA 729 59 F 1 56-60 33:05.71 10:40/M
38 Katarina Noll Indiana PA 734 20 F 1 18-25 34:05.37 11:00/M
39 Valerie Slade Home PA 746 42 F 2 41-45 34:06.92 11:00/M
40 Kent Griffith Home PA 719 7 M 6 1-13 34:45.64 11:13/M
41 Brenna Griffith Home PA 718 8 F 3 1-13 34:46.25 11:13/M
42 Nicole Griffith Home PA 720 33 F 5 31-35 34:46.42 11:13/M
43 Amy Wells Marion Center PA 754 41 F 3 41-45 36:26.55 11:45/M
44 Damian Stiffey Northern Cambria P 748 9 M 7 1-13 37:34.17 12:07/M
45 Taylor Auger Indiana PA 702 21 M 1 18-25 37:43.49 12:10/M
46 Branden Hendricks Indiana PA 724 21 M 2 18-25 37:43.49 12:10/M
47 Alyssa Hagofsky Shelocta PA 722 27 F 2 26-30 39:02.62 12:35/M
48 Bryan Hoover Punxsutawney PA 726 46 M 2 46-50 40:02.87 12:55/M
49 Katie Haberl-Thomas Indiana PA 721 34 F 6 31-35 40:41.16 13:07/M
50 Adam Thomas Indiana PA 772 38 M 2 36-40 40:41.55 13:07/M
51 Edward James Dunbar PA 727 59 M 2 56-60 41:14.14 13:18/M
52 Heather Kepple Blairsville PA 768 38 F 5 36-40 41:44.64 13:28/M
53 Michelle Reefer Indiana PA 740 52 F 1 51-55 44:10.85 14:15/M
54 Cole Flory Indiana PA 715 21 M 3 18-25 47:12.67 15:14/M
55 Mikayla Dokos Homer City PA 710 20 F 2 18-25 47:13.91 15:14/M
56 Brittany Mumau Marion Center PA 731 29 F 3 26-30 49:38.42 16:01/M
57 Marie Moskel Blairsville PA 760 69 F 1 66-99 50:05.67 16:09/M
58 Tina Fedoruk Blairsville PA 761 49 F 2 46-50 50:15.67 16:13/M
59 Sandy Orr Jennerstown PA 738 56 F 2 56-60 50:15.83 16:13/M
60 Alison Coleman Blairsville PA 709 31 F 7 31-35 51:09.57 16:30/M
61 Kimberly Geesey Indiana PA 717 56 F 3 56-60 53:52.31 17:23/M
62 Lisa Heller Clymer PA 723 56 F 4 56-60 53:52.32 17:23/M
63 Rachel Binion Ernest PA 703 28 F 4 26-30 55:36.36 17:56/M
64 Leah Carrier Mc Lean VA 706 44 F 4 41-45 55:36.36 17:56/M
65 Linda Matthews Armagh PA 771 64 F 1 61-65 56:18.83 18:10/M
66 Doug Matthews Armagh PA 770 63 M 3 61-65 56:19.64 18:10/M
67 Diane Nellis Indiana PA 733 59 F 5 56-60 56:48.95 18:19/M
68 Chad Stiffey Northern Cambria P 747 40 M 3 36-40 57:14.38 18:28/M
69 Peggy Cole Dunbar PA 708 68 F 2 66-99 1:02:39.00 20:13/M
70 Erica Cole Dunbar PA 707 37 F 6 36-40 1:02:40.00 20:13/M