FISHER INVITE WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gabby Kutchma CLARION 80 1 F 19:17.49 6:13/M
2 Laura Aston ST VINCENT 54 4 F 19:29.43 6:17/M
3 Haley Schaller CLARION 994 4 F 19:43.64 6:22/M
4 Abigail Sullivan CLARION 86 3 F 19:45.10 6:22/M
5 Jessie Taylor GENEVA 23 4 F 19:45.49 6:22/M
6 Sydney Green ST VINCENT 58 4 F 19:51.74 6:24/M
7 Gloria Reed WAYNESBURG 791 3 F 20:11.48 6:31/M
8 Lydia Bennett GROVE CITY 711 1 F 20:18.99 6:33/M
9 Allison Farson CLARION 77 1 F 20:24.75 6:35/M
10 Joula Anderson WAYNESBURG 781 2 F 20:29.40 6:36/M
11 Jaci Mennetti GENEVA 21 2 F 20:31.84 6:37/M
12 Courtney Kosanovic CLARION 79 2 F 20:37.56 6:39/M
13 Katryn Gatchell GENEVA 17 4 F 20:44.70 6:41/M
14 Judi McChesney GENEVA 20 4 F 20:46.62 6:42/M
15 Lauren Brennan ST VINCENT 56 2 F 20:52.74 6:44/M
16 Bailey Royhab CLARION 85 1 F 20:53.75 6:44/M
17 Julia Bauer GROVE CITY 710 1 F 20:53.81 6:44/M
18 Gabrielle Reifsnyder WAYNESBURG 792 2 F 20:57.89 6:45/M
19 Emma Fiscus GROVE CITY 716 1 F 21:00.34 6:46/M
20 Jo Rupp 989 0 F 21:04.99 6:48/M
21 Catherine ODonnell GENEVA 22 4 F 21:05.74 6:48/M
22 Madison Castro GENEVA 16 1 F 21:09.69 6:49/M
23 Alissa Beam ST VINCENT 55 4 F 21:16.99 6:52/M
24 Autumn Pettinato CLARION 84 2 F 21:19.74 6:53/M
25 Elizabeth Martin GENEVA 19 3 F 21:23.17 6:54/M
26 Abby Biddle GROVE CITY 713 3 F 21:27.45 6:55/M
27 Sadie Cunningham WESTMINSTER 9 3 F 21:27.49 6:55/M
28 Monica Kolencik WAYNESBURG 785 4 F 21:38.74 6:59/M
29 Beka McClymonds CLARION 82 4 F 21:49.37 7:02/M
30 Ella Lyle GROVE CITY 720 1 F 21:52.63 7:03/M
31 Joy Pontzer ST VINCENT 61 2 F 21:53.24 7:04/M
32 Jaylene Mundorff WAYNESBURG 788 1 F 22:00.97 7:06/M
33 April Hanchosky GROVE CITY 718 2 F 22:04.40 7:07/M
34 Eva Carbone GROVE CITY 714 2 F 22:08.46 7:08/M
35 Kaylynn Johnson GROVE CITY 719 1 F 22:08.86 7:08/M
36 Virginia Williams GROVE CITY 725 1 F 22:09.46 7:09/M
37 Alaina Post GROVE CITY 721 3 F 22:21.24 7:13/M
38 Esmee de Cortie CHATHAM 37 4 F 22:23.71 7:13/M
39 Eliz Slaubaugh GROVE CITY 722 3 F 22:35.28 7:17/M
40 Lily Crow GROVE CITY 715 1 F 22:42.99 7:19/M
41 Cherise Schultz WESTMINSTER 12 2 F 22:45.84 7:20/M
42 Jessica Gibson ST VINCENT 57 4 F 22:56.74 7:24/M
43 Alexis Yim WESTMINSTER 14 1 F 23:01.67 7:25/M
44 Rachel Pellegrino WAYNESBURG 790 4 F 23:07.99 7:27/M
45 Ivy Allen WAYNESBURG 779 4 F 23:31.56 7:35/M
46 Maggie Stains WAYNESBURG 793 3 F 23:51.74 7:42/M
47 Rebekah McFadden WAYNESBURG 787 2 F 23:57.63 7:44/M
48 Paige Mattes WAYNESBURG 786 3 F 24:06.74 7:46/M
49 Alyssa Ambrisco WAYNESBURG 780 2 F 24:17.71 7:50/M
50 Gwyn Napier WAYNESBURG 789 3 F 24:22.39 7:52/M
51 Emily Moretton ST VINCENT 60 4 F 24:28.90 7:54/M
52 Megan Hull CLARION 78 2 F 24:34.49 7:55/M
53 Kelly Somora WESTMINSTER 13 4 F 24:52.49 8:01/M
54 Kia Braithwaite CLARION 985 4 F 25:27.49 8:13/M
55 Madison Zammataro GROVE CITY 727 2 F 25:33.24 8:15/M
56 Mary Maquire CLARION 81 1 F 25:36.73 8:15/M
57 Ruth Milne ST VINCENT 59 3 F 25:39.38 8:16/M
58 Bailey Kasbee WESTMINSTER 10 2 F 25:58.69 8:23/M
59 Katrina Hromada KENT STATE 854 2 F 26:10.66 8:26/M
60 brianna pennington CLARION 83 4 F 26:23.68 8:31/M
61 Samantha Kelly WAYNESBURG 784 2 F 27:57.11 9:01/M
62 Kylie Burnworth WAYNESBURG 783 1 F 28:48.12 9:17/M
63 Jen Davis KENT STATE 848 1 F 31:12.75 10:04/M
64 Indira Rauf SALEM 970 3 F 35:54.73 11:35/M
65 Ashia King SALEM 967 4 F 39:03.92 12:36/M