GATEWAY XC INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Altai Yumak FOX CHAPEL 133 9 M 20:47.01 6:42/M
2 Ethan Vaughan FOX CHAPEL 124 9 M 20:48.42 6:43/M
3 Christopher Barnes RIVERVIEW 716 9 M 20:50.00 6:43/M
4 Gabriel Powell PLUM 829 0 M 21:35.62 6:58/M
5 Hugo Leboulanger FOX CHAPEL 92 12 M 21:38.86 6:59/M
6 Andrew Byersdorfer FOX CHAPEL 51 12 M 21:51.57 7:03/M
7 Andrew Winschel BALDWIN 29 9 M 22:06.89 7:08/M
8 Dylan Berman FOX CHAPEL 46 10 M 22:13.81 7:10/M
9 Josiah Rivera FOX CHAPEL 109 9 M 22:24.38 7:14/M
10 Robert Hatala PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 357 9 M 22:29.79 7:15/M
11 Trey Trebilcock PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 367 9 M 22:34.88 7:17/M
12 Christian Palochik RIVERVIEW 735 11 M 22:43.72 7:20/M
13 Timothy Fire FOX CHAPEL 69 9 M 23:14.63 7:30/M
14 Adam Ferris FOX CHAPEL 68 10 M 23:20.34 7:32/M
15 Aiden Ortz FOX CHAPEL 105 9 M 23:24.59 7:33/M
16 David Black FOX CHAPEL 47 9 M 23:26.83 7:34/M
17 Ziad Jaafar RIVERVIEW 722 11 M 23:33.13 7:36/M
18 Evan Krieg FOX CHAPEL 89 9 M 23:36.13 7:37/M
19 Ryan Napolitan FOX CHAPEL 103 10 M 23:43.00 7:39/M
20 Ryan Kmonk PLUM 377 12 M 23:43.31 7:39/M
21 Levi Roupas RIVERVIEW 738 9 M 23:45.75 7:40/M
22 Harris Woodward PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 368 11 M 23:47.99 7:40/M
23 Will Orbin RIVERVIEW 734 9 M 23:55.59 7:43/M
24 Doug Lisotto FOX CHAPEL 93 9 M 23:59.59 7:44/M
25 Justin Muretisch PLUM 386 11 M 24:18.66 7:50/M
26 Brandon Litzinger PLUM 378 10 M 24:21.77 7:51/M
27 Milo Wright FOX CHAPEL 129 11 M 24:23.64 7:52/M
28 Vincent Moncheck PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 361 9 M 24:44.35 7:59/M
29 Owen Pogany BALDWIN 22 11 M 25:03.98 8:05/M
30 Rudra Thakkar PLUM 396 12 M 25:04.75 8:05/M
31 Braeden Tronsberg PLUM 397 12 M 25:06.38 8:06/M
32 Arturo Gromo BALDWIN 9 10 M 25:08.87 8:06/M
33 Oscar Wentzel FOX CHAPEL 126 10 M 25:15.28 8:09/M
34 Collin Kuch BALDWIN 16 10 M 25:20.64 8:10/M
35 Ryan Priano BALDWIN 24 10 M 25:21.63 8:11/M
36 Cade Schimmer PLUM 394 9 M 25:35.12 8:15/M
37 Matthew Ingram PLUM 374 9 M 25:35.75 8:15/M
38 Jonah Suffoletto PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 366 9 M 25:37.82 8:16/M
39 Steven Pribozie PLUM 391 9 M 25:39.67 8:16/M
40 Jack Lynch FOX CHAPEL 96 10 M 25:49.61 8:20/M
41 Owen Ellermeyer FOX CHAPEL 66 10 M 25:49.99 8:20/M
42 Ben Mcclintock PLUM 382 10 M 25:53.68 8:21/M
43 Nick Mascilli FOX CHAPEL 98 12 M 25:58.58 8:23/M
44 Noah Carter PLUM 371 11 M 26:05.86 8:25/M
45 Ethan Grindle PLUM 373 10 M 26:11.96 8:27/M
46 Dylan Kane PLUM 376 12 M 26:24.20 8:31/M
47 Mason Brooks PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 350 11 M 27:00.33 8:43/M
48 Nicky Clump FOX CHAPEL 57 9 M 27:20.24 8:49/M
49 Jack Kaczmarski PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 358 10 M 27:45.24 8:57/M
50 Andrew Lopez PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 359 12 M 28:55.30 9:20/M
51 Jordan Coco PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 352 10 M 28:58.76 9:21/M
52 Eddie Richardson PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 362 9 M 29:08.64 9:24/M
53 Joshua Obringer KISKI AREA 191 12 M 29:23.37 9:29/M
54 Josh Smith PLUM 395 10 M 29:24.14 9:29/M
55 Gregory Valotta PLUM 398 11 M 32:29.84 10:29/M