ROCKET INVITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
WARREN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 56:23.06 Average Time: 11:16.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 666 Lilly Newton 2 2 10:25.62 10:25.62 0:00.00
2 646 Morgan Alexander 4 6 10:47.58 21:13.20 0:21.96
3 654 Lauren Fajbik 9 15 11:22.62 32:35.82 0:57.00
4 658 Lucille Harrison 11 26 11:25.62 44:01.44 1:00.00
5 660 Jahzara Hunter 23 49 12:21.62 56:23.06 1:56.00
6 661 Loralei Johnson 29 78 12:32.68 1:08:55.74 2:07.06
SENECA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 59:44.84 Average Time: 11:56.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 561 Charlee Trapp 8 8 11:16.62 11:16.62 0:00.00
2 533 Kelsea Brace 15 23 11:53.54 23:10.16 0:36.92
3 548 Leah Moffett 18 41 12:02.80 35:12.96 0:46.18
4 547 Brooke Majewski 19 60 12:06.12 47:19.08 0:49.50
5 558 Aveta Pushchak 25 85 12:25.76 59:44.84 1:09.14
6 556 Averil Puschak 46 131 13:12.76 1:12:57.60 1:56.14
7 550 Madison Morvay 47 178 13:13.97 1:26:11.57 1:57.35
C-LIMESTONE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 59:43.14 Average Time: 11:56.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 Adisen Jackson 3 3 10:43.72 10:43.72 0:00.00
2 20 Kaylee Miliron 10 13 11:24.34 22:08.06 0:40.62
3 11 Reise Jackson 22 35 12:13.35 34:21.41 1:29.63
4 29 Sydney Smith 28 63 12:28.12 46:49.53 1:44.40
5 14 Raegan Love 37 100 12:53.61 59:43.14 2:09.89
6 32 Caitlin Wolfe 43 143 13:08.26 1:12:51.40 2:24.54
7 33 Emma Zacherl 56 199 14:52.77 1:27:44.17 4:09.05
8 8 Kennedy Haggerty More Than 7 16:20.84 1:44:05.01 5:37.12
OIL CITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:00:55.65 Average Time: 12:11.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Corabell Shiley 12 12 11:30.50 11:30.50 0:00.00
2 415 Madyson Kissell 13 25 11:32.53 23:03.03 0:02.03
3 419 Payton Liederbach 14 39 11:50.37 34:53.40 0:19.87
4 445 Addison Wyant 30 69 12:37.12 47:30.52 1:06.62
5 407 Ariana Griffin 49 118 13:25.13 1:00:55.65 1:54.63
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:01:07.45 Average Time: 12:13.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Josie Jones 6 6 10:58.36 10:58.36 0:00.00
2 181 Morgan Davis 7 13 11:03.64 22:02.00 0:05.28
3 193 Amelia Jackson 35 48 12:52.58 34:54.58 1:54.22
4 171 Sienna Bernardi 41 89 13:03.59 47:58.17 2:05.23
5 173 Alexis Bishop 44 133 13:09.28 1:01:07.45 2:10.92
6 200 Elsea Moeller 52 185 13:56.86 1:15:04.31 2:58.50
7 196 Taylor Keck 53 238 14:12.49 1:29:16.80 3:14.13
8 169 Amelia Beach More Than 7 14:13.87 1:43:30.67 3:15.51
9 216 Jennifer Wilson More Than 7 14:14.12 1:57:44.79 3:15.76
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:03:26.71 Average Time: 12:41.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Megan Puleio 1 1 9:52.28 9:52.28 0:00.00
2 318 Abigail Stump 17 18 12:00.77 21:53.05 2:08.49
3 307 Samantha Fronce 24 42 12:22.87 34:15.92 2:30.59
4 302 Maddie Aitken 31 73 12:44.44 47:00.36 2:52.16
5 301 Ivy Aitken 60 133 16:26.35 1:03:26.71 6:34.07
6 319 Noelle Thompson 64 197 17:55.58 1:21:22.29 8:03.30
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:02:16.03 Average Time: 12:27.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 101 Danica Wenner 5 5 10:56.74 10:56.74 0:00.00
2 70 Avery Coe 26 31 12:26.57 23:23.31 1:29.83
3 72 Zofia Earp 34 65 12:50.37 36:13.68 1:53.63
4 79 Taylor Hepler 39 104 12:58.37 49:12.05 2:01.63
5 89 Kallie Mong 42 146 13:03.98 1:02:16.03 2:07.24
6 95 Annabella Sharrar 51 197 13:55.32 1:16:11.35 2:58.58
7 105 Lauren Wry 58 255 15:07.92 1:31:19.27 4:11.18
NORTHEAST Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:03:29.39 Average Time: 12:41.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Sydney Wittman 16 16 11:57.62 11:57.62 0:00.00
2 395 Ava Tupper 20 36 12:06.23 24:03.85 0:08.61
3 399 Paige Vantassell 32 68 12:45.86 36:49.71 0:48.24
4 394 Kensey Strong 33 101 12:46.27 49:35.98 0:48.65
5 363 Kori Jo Bement 50 151 13:53.41 1:03:29.39 1:55.79
6 376 Morgan Fox 55 206 14:49.37 1:18:18.76 2:51.75
7 361 Jillian Badaracco 57 263 15:02.53 1:33:21.29 3:04.91
8 372 Izabella Dance More Than 7 15:02.53 1:48:23.82 3:04.91
9 362 Ava Bailey More Than 7 15:34.34 2:03:58.16 3:36.72
CONNEAUT Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:12:48.54 Average Time: 14:33.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 57 Jayda Mcgrath 27 27 12:27.99 12:27.99 0:00.00
2 58 Kaylee Montes 38 65 12:54.83 25:22.82 0:26.84
3 44 Rachel Hunter 48 113 13:16.82 38:39.64 0:48.83
4 42 Christine Hunter 59 172 15:19.70 53:59.34 2:51.71
5 46 Suzannah Hunter 66 238 18:49.20 1:12:48.54 6:21.21
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:12:22.32 Average Time: 14:28.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 584 Adalyn Nichols 36 36 12:53.37 12:53.37 0:00.00
2 572 Marley Griffin 40 76 12:58.48 25:51.85 0:05.11
3 582 Meredith Lobins 45 121 13:12.55 39:04.40 0:19.18
4 593 Jessica Vargas 61 182 16:33.55 55:37.95 3:40.18
5 569 Jenna Crocker 62 244 16:44.37 1:12:22.32 3:51.00
6 596 Raychell Young 67 311 21:03.62 1:33:25.94 8:10.25
OTTO ELDRED Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:23:34.85 Average Time: 16:42.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 471 Julia Rosenswie 21 21 12:10.87 12:10.87 0:00.00
2 459 Allena Gross 54 75 14:47.86 26:58.73 2:36.99
3 447 Eleanor Bennett 63 138 16:45.22 43:43.95 4:34.35
4 479 Elizabeth Yingling 65 203 18:20.54 1:02:04.49 6:09.67
5 469 Chloie Pearce 68 271 21:30.36 1:23:34.85 9:19.49
EISENHOWER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 Kierra Wismar Less Than 5 11:21.62 11:21.62 0:00.00
2 148 Brynn Lindell Less Than 5 12:01.98 23:23.60 0:40.36
3 141 Isabelle Grosch Less Than 5 12:02.99 35:26.59 0:41.37
4 143 Autumn Howick Less Than 5 16:40.36 52:06.95 5:18.74
GCAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2636 Ava Hannon Less Than 5 11:51.37 11:51.37 0:00.00
2 2637 Gloria Henriquez Less Than 5 13:02.75 24:54.12 1:11.38
3 2638 Lizzy House Less Than 5 13:37.12 38:31.24 1:45.75
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Rebekah Enterline Less Than 5 11:25.12 11:25.12 0:00.00
2 250 Kelley Enterline Less Than 5 12:16.13 23:41.25 0:51.01
3 265 Audra Thomas Less Than 5 15:15.43 38:56.68 3:50.31
4 247 Khloe Carter Less Than 5 21:21.30 1:00:17.98 9:56.18
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Lilly Stevenson Less Than 5 13:49.62 13:49.62 0:00.00
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Emily Blaugh Less Than 5 11:25.38 11:25.38 0:00.00
2 335 Maggie Jewell Less Than 5 11:43.10 23:08.48 0:17.72
3 324 Ainsley Baldwin Less Than 5 12:47.99 35:56.47 1:22.61
4 331 Makenzy Gerstner Less Than 5 14:31.20 50:27.67 3:05.82
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 493 Isabel Griffin Less Than 5 11:23.33 11:23.33 0:00.00
2 488 Kaidlynn Burger Less Than 5 11:31.11 22:54.44 0:07.78
3 490 Ellie Coyer Less Than 5 12:55.37 35:49.81 1:32.04
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 510 Camryn Harakal Less Than 5 11:32.87 11:32.87 0:00.00
2 513 Margaret Hughes Less Than 5 11:59.56 23:32.43 0:26.69
3 523 Emma Spencer Less Than 5 16:45.28 40:17.71 5:12.41
UNION CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 608 Hayleigh Brown Less Than 5 18:04.87 18:04.87 0:00.00
YOUNGSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Ella Brzezinski Less Than 5 15:55.37 15:55.37 0:00.00