PATTI J NELSON MEMORIAL 5K & 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Riley Mcgee Evans City PA 626 13 M 1 Top Fin 20:38.48 6:39/M
2 Alexander Roccia Gibsonia PA 654 13 M 2 Top Fin 22:25.68 7:14/M
3 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp PA 668 53 M 3 Top Fin 22:43.82 7:20/M
4 Chris Sammon Cranberry Twp PA 664 41 M 1 40-49 24:02.20 7:45/M
5 Gerry Riazzi Cranberry Twp PA 647 60 M 1 60-69 24:26.94 7:53/M
6 Val Mcgee Evans City PA 627 42 F 1 Top Fin 26:04.15 8:25/M
7 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 645 56 M 1 50-59 26:29.23 8:33/M
8 Casey Whitfield Renfrew PA 688 35 M 1 30-39 26:52.22 8:40/M
9 Kevin Hartwick Indiana PA 589 32 M 2 30-39 27:04.97 8:44/M
10 Craig Huba Cranberry Twp PA 2561 38 M 3 30-39 27:52.72 8:59/M
11 Nicholas Romeo Valencia PA 655 32 M 4 30-39 28:18.33 9:08/M
12 Jessica Walton Pittsburgh PA 682 29 F 2 Top Fin 28:30.46 9:12/M
13 Abigail Benninger Aliqippa 2635 26 F 3 Top Fin 28:37.22 9:14/M
14 Chuck Flach Evans City 2564 45 M 2 40-49 29:45.65 9:36/M
15 Diana Pettyjohn 2563 59 F 1 50-59 30:03.20 9:42/M
16 Kory Jones Evans City PA 602 31 M 5 30-39 30:13.15 9:45/M
17 Tony Snyder Monroeville PA 669 54 M 2 50-59 30:35.61 9:52/M
18 Tim Cockroft Shelocta PA 564 52 M 3 50-59 30:52.30 9:57/M
19 Lisa Newell Shelocta PA 637 43 F 1 40-49 30:52.44 9:57/M
20 Maegan Johnson Evans City PA 597 43 F 2 40-49 30:57.28 9:59/M
21 Chris Kelley Evans City 2567 43 M 3 40-49 31:54.93 10:17/M
22 Rachel Pfennigwerth 2633 34 F 1 30-39 32:08.24 10:22/M
23 Julia Lingenfelter Zelienople PA 615 17 F 1 15-19 32:56.93 10:37/M
24 Dylan Pilardi-Roberts McDonald PA 643 12 M 1 1-14 33:12.17 10:43/M
25 Lindsay Kelley Evans City 2566 43 F 3 40-49 34:02.10 10:59/M
26 Donna Kerber Irwin PA 608 53 F 2 50-59 34:38.62 11:10/M
27 Sara Flach 2565 45 F 4 40-49 34:42.85 11:12/M
28 Sherrie Mazurek Butler PA 622 64 F 1 60-69 35:07.60 11:20/M
29 Kimberly Matz Zelienople PA 620 60 F 2 60-69 35:19.51 11:24/M
30 Troy Stiffler Evans City PA 675 59 M 4 50-59 35:46.77 11:32/M
31 Laura Augustine Butler PA 553 51 F 3 50-59 36:28.62 11:46/M
32 Andrew Frishkorn Mercer PA 579 32 M 6 30-39 39:36.98 12:46/M
33 Lisa Griffin Pittsburgh PA 585 55 F 4 50-59 40:11.15 12:58/M
34 Adam Hartwick Indiana PA 588 41 M 4 40-49 41:08.13 13:16/M
35 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 611 60 F 3 60-69 43:05.27 13:54/M
36 Matt Buchwald Sarver PA 558 40 M 5 40-49 43:22.68 13:59/M
37 Amanda Wolf-Johnston Evans City PA 690 46 F 5 40-49 44:11.87 14:15/M
38 Noah Wolf-Johnston Evans City PA 691 46 M 6 40-49 44:15.84 14:16/M
39 Amy Buchwald Sarver PA 557 40 F 6 40-49 44:26.82 14:20/M
40 Whitney Jones Evans City PA 604 42 F 7 40-49 49:26.65 15:57/M
41 Heather Jones Evans City PA 600 29 F 1 20-29 49:27.24 15:57/M
42 Erik Jones Evans City PA 599 42 M 7 40-49 49:32.52 15:59/M
43 Sue Ann Jones Evans City PA 603 65 F 4 60-69 50:23.77 16:15/M
44 Francis Stein Evans City PA 672 57 F 5 50-59 51:10.25 16:30/M
45 Sklyer Pilardi-Roberts McDonald PA 644 12 M 2 1-14 51:49.53 16:43/M
46 Pamela Roberts McDonald PA 651 62 F 5 60-69 51:50.14 16:43/M
47 Ro Huyler 593 35 F 2 30-39 53:50.36 17:22/M
48 Kirt Jones Evans City PA 601 37 M 7 30-39 53:52.98 17:23/M
49 Holly Lingenfelter Zelienople PA 614 47 F 8 40-49 55:38.48 17:57/M
50 Jennifer Vicheck Evans City PA 680 46 F 9 40-49 55:38.56 17:57/M
51 Heidi Beahm Renfrew PA 554 47 F 10 40-49 55:40.41 17:57/M
52 Tyler Stovall Mercer PA 676 28 F 2 20-29 57:05.65 18:25/M
53 Tom Webster 2630 53 M 5 50-59 57:06.35 18:25/M
54 Danielle Webster 2558 52 F 6 50-59 57:14.45 18:28/M
55 Aaron Taylor Moon Township PA 677 24 M 1 20-29 59:16.61 19:07/M
56 Madison Dialesandro Coraopolis PA 571 24 F 3 20-29 59:18.38 19:08/M
57 Sandy Mesinere Pittsburgh PA 628 58 F 7 50-59 59:18.91 19:08/M
58 Madalyn Koep 2634 22 F 4 20-29 59:19.31 19:08/M
59 Alexander Delbene Pittsburgh PA 568 21 M 2 20-29 59:31.10 19:12/M
60 Sharon Stepanovich Pittsburgh PA 674 69 F 6 60-69 59:31.30 19:12/M
61 Tammy Nulph 2560 49 F 11 40-49 1:00:21.55 19:28/M
62 Kelley Perry Harmony PA 641 30 F 3 30-39 1:00:23.39 19:29/M
63 Jim Clarke Harmony PA 563 55 M 6 50-59 1:00:28.42 19:30/M
64 Shannon Zwick Pittsburgh PA 695 24 F 5 20-29 1:01:28.57 19:50/M
65 Denise Zwick Pittsburgh PA 694 55 F 8 50-59 1:01:30.87 19:50/M
66 Mary Beth Perko Pittsburgh PA 640 56 F 9 50-59 1:01:33.41 19:51/M
67 Ellen Rosfeld Dewey AZ 656 71 F 1 70-99 1:02:34.30 20:11/M
68 Karen Stein Sarver PA 673 49 F 12 40-49 1:02:35.91 20:11/M
69 Brad Rubinosky Evans City PA 658 43 M 8 40-49 1:02:51.41 20:16/M
70 Amy Rubinosky Evans City PA 657 43 F 13 40-49 1:02:53.15 20:17/M
71 Samantha Lessyk Zelienople PA 613 34 F 4 30-39 1:03:34.76 20:30/M
72 Denise Lessyk Baden PA 612 63 F 7 60-69 1:03:49.59 20:35/M
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brexin Mcconnell Indiana PA 623 10 M 1 1-12 15:40.41 15:40/M
2 Jill Pedersen Indiana PA 639 34 F 1 13-99 15:40.80 15:40/M
3 Conor Thuba 2559 10 M 2 1-12 18:34.74 18:34/M
4 Caitlin Kelley Evans City PA 606 7 F 1 1-12 18:36.15 18:36/M
5 Ben Sammon Cranberry Twp PA 663 8 M 3 1-12 18:44.58 18:44/M
6 Charlie Peterson* PE 2632 10 M 4 1-12 18:48.63 18:48/M
7 Brooke Bachmann 2562 7 F 2 1-12 19:15.51 19:15/M
8 Alexa Sammon Cranberry Twp PA 662 5 F 3 1-12 19:16.96 19:16/M
9 Finnegan Kelley Evans City PA 607 5 M 5 1-12 19:19.35 19:19/M
10 Charlie Flach Evans City PA 578 73 M 1 13-99 20:01.17 20:01/M
11 Jamie Logan Prospect PA 616 40 F 2 13-99 21:42.99 21:42/M
12 Jeffrey Logan Prospect PA 617 38 M 2 13-99 21:45.36 21:45/M
13 Nadia Buchwald Sarver PA 559 6 F 4 1-12 21:48.36 21:48/M
14 Carol Gallagher Renfrew PA 580 62 F 3 13-99 21:52.99 21:52/M
15 Dennis Hasenflu Valencia PA 590 69 M 3 13-99 23:43.59 23:43/M
16 Felicity Scott Evans City PA 667 15 F 4 13-99 24:33.13 24:33/M
17 Marcia Schoeffel Evans City PA 666 66 F 5 13-99 24:34.54 24:34/M
18 Chloe Schmid Evans City PA 665 27 F 6 13-99 25:00.36 25:00/M
19 Rick Stair Evans City PA 670 31 M 4 13-99 25:02.18 25:02/M
20 Casey King Valencia PA 610 31 F 7 13-99 25:04.71 25:04/M
21 Rebecca Gannon Evans City PA 581 67 F 8 13-99 34:59.79 34:59/M
22 Alex Nelson Pittsburgh PA 630 27 M 5 13-99 47:07.25 47:07/M
23 Shellie Robertson Apollo PA 653 60 F 9 13-99 56:41.27 56:41/M
24 Melena Robertson Apollo PA 652 31 F 10 13-99 56:41.27 56:41/M
25 Courtney Carothers Butler PA 561 24 F 11 13-99 57:23.30 57:23/M
26 Eric Mayhue Pittsburgh PA 621 34 M 6 13-99 1:00:03.33 60:03/M
27 Janice Valko Pittsburgh PA 679 35 F 12 13-99 1:00:03.65 60:03/M