SHENANGO XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Thomas Presnar SHENANGO 528 12 M 17:18.29 5:35/M
2 Ethan Krouse SHENANGO 526 11 M 18:38.82 6:01/M
3 RJ Ashcroft SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 883 0 M 18:40.22 6:01/M
4 Justin John LAUREL 853 0 M 18:43.40 6:02/M
5 Anthony Mancino SHENANGO 527 12 M 19:05.93 6:09/M
6 Aidan Fuchs LAUREL 854 0 M 20:25.22 6:35/M
7 Tyler Wittmann SHENANGO 522 11 M 20:32.93 6:37/M
8 Josh Bruce SHENANGO 523 12 M 20:42.46 6:41/M
9 Jonathan Parsons SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 885 0 M 20:48.33 6:43/M
10 Vaughn Belczyk RIVERSIDE 865 9 M 20:49.33 6:43/M
11 Jacob Bupp SHENANGO 524 9 M 21:07.45 6:49/M
12 Marco Yanerella SHENANGO 529 9 M 21:24.14 6:54/M
13 Jackson Kretz SHENANGO 525 12 M 21:27.44 6:55/M
14 Gavin Taylor SHENANGO 521 9 M 21:28.68 6:55/M
15 Hunter Hohn SHENANGO 519 11 M 21:32.47 6:57/M
16 Zach Chrobek SHENANGO 517 11 M 21:33.23 6:57/M
17 Owen Glover RIVERSIDE 863 10 M 21:40.49 6:59/M
18 Christopher Stone LAUREL 855 0 M 22:15.48 7:11/M
19 Alex Viggiano LAUREL 856 0 M 22:18.61 7:12/M
20 James Dong SHENANGO 518 11 M 22:23.72 7:13/M
21 Cole Grinnen RIVERSIDE 869 9 M 23:12.11 7:29/M
22 Trent Guerrieri SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 881 0 M 23:12.39 7:29/M
23 Joseph O'Connell RIVERSIDE 861 11 M 23:51.21 7:42/M
24 Cameron Sickafuse SHENANGO 520 10 M 24:55.15 8:02/M
25 Zach Both LAUREL 858 0 M 25:42.97 8:17/M
26 Zain Palmer RIVERSIDE 868 9 M 26:36.34 8:35/M
27 Ben Hipple SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 882 0 M 27:30.35 8:52/M
28 Dylon Cade SHENANGO 516 12 M 27:48.59 8:58/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brooke Wissinger RIVERSIDE 878 10 F 21:40.64 6:59/M
2 Alyssa Sherman LAUREL 849 0 F 21:43.10 7:00/M
3 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 539 11 F 22:46.50 7:21/M
4 Riley Bruce SHENANGO 537 12 F 23:00.12 7:25/M
5 Valerie Hauser LAUREL 850 0 F 23:29.72 7:35/M
6 Kylie Fruehstorfer UNION 939 9 F 24:47.72 8:00/M
7 Kayla Fruehstorfer UNION 938 11 F 24:49.80 8:00/M
8 Mia Pisano SHENANGO 543 11 F 26:05.80 8:25/M
9 Sun Hileman LAUREL 851 0 F 26:27.22 8:32/M
10 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 538 11 F 26:28.60 8:32/M
11 Clara Hudson UNION 937 11 F 26:49.44 8:39/M
12 Grace omano SHENANGO 541 9 F 27:32.42 8:53/M
13 Isabella D'Alessandro RIVERSIDE 877 10 F 27:51.89 8:59/M
14 Breanna Eppinger UNION 941 9 F 28:04.47 9:03/M
15 Grace Pisano SHENANGO 540 9 F 28:41.18 9:15/M
16 Julia Sweger SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 886 0 F 30:08.58 9:43/M
17 Parker Jendrysik UNION 936 11 F 30:42.22 9:54/M
18 Josphine Buckel SHENANGO 533 11 F 30:42.97 9:54/M
19 Emma Jenkins UNION 940 9 F 30:43.45 9:55/M
20 Randi Woloszyn SHENANGO 534 11 F 30:43.97 9:55/M
21 Kaitlin McCandless SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 887 0 F 30:59.15 10:00/M
22 Jenna Fabian LAUREL 852 0 F 32:03.13 10:20/M
23 Scarlet Baloug SHENANGO 536 11 F 37:36.38 12:08/M