ALTOONA XC MEET JV
September 18, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
FRANKFORT Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:43:16.54 Average Time: 20:39.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 323 Timothy Umstead 1 1 19:32.88 19:32.88 0:00.00
2 306 Zane Nelson 2 3 19:34.38 39:07.26 0:01.50
3 305 William McKenzie 3 6 19:46.73 58:53.99 0:13.85
4 301 Brigham Lott 11 17 21:53.20 1:20:47.19 2:20.32
5 317 Emmett Slayman 14 31 22:29.35 1:43:16.54 2:56.47
6 309 Aden Raines 17 48 22:58.36 2:06:14.90 3:25.48
7 297 Daykota Hartley 19 67 23:08.42 2:29:23.32 3:35.54
8 321 Kolton Smouse More Than 7 25:57.92 2:55:21.24 6:25.04
9 313 Robert Shirey More Than 7 29:53.55 3:25:14.79 10:20.67
10 315 Ryan Sisler More Than 7 31:43.00 3:56:57.79 12:10.12
ALTOONA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:41:48.13 Average Time: 20:21.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Patryck Webster 4 4 19:48.23 19:48.23 0:00.00
2 28 Brandon Lyle 5 9 19:48.82 39:37.05 0:00.59
3 34 Andrew Quinn 6 15 19:53.32 59:30.37 0:05.09
4 45 Enoch Vanegdom 9 24 21:05.61 1:20:35.98 1:17.38
5 47 Ryen Webster 10 34 21:12.15 1:41:48.13 1:23.92
6 30 Chance Myers 15 49 22:30.28 2:04:18.41 2:42.05
7 33 Rocco Pacifico 18 67 23:00.12 2:27:18.53 3:11.89
BELLEFONTE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:59:39.56 Average Time: 23:55.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Caleb Vinnedge 7 7 20:48.75 20:48.75 0:00.00
2 108 Kaiden Williams 8 15 20:52.97 41:41.72 0:04.22
3 96 Aaron Johnson 16 31 22:42.85 1:04:24.57 1:54.10
4 97 Isaiah Johnson 26 57 25:07.51 1:29:32.08 4:18.76
5 84 Cedric Bagwell 29 86 30:07.48 1:59:39.56 9:18.73
HOLLIDAYSBURG Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:56:01.15 Average Time: 23:12.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Peter Shivas 12 12 22:10.10 22:10.10 0:00.00
2 343 Logan Krupka 13 25 22:18.24 44:28.34 0:08.14
3 354 Andrew Shanafelt 20 45 23:18.40 1:07:46.74 1:08.30
4 336 Mitchell Hemminger 22 67 24:00.83 1:31:47.57 1:50.73
5 360 Carl Statler 23 90 24:13.58 1:56:01.15 2:03.48
6 333 Ben Freedman 24 114 24:58.59 2:20:59.74 2:48.49
7 340 Carson Krupka 27 141 26:11.27 2:47:11.01 4:01.17
8 353 Alex Servello More Than 7 27:13.29 3:14:24.30 5:03.19
9 341 Clayton Krupka More Than 7 27:20.80 3:41:45.10 5:10.70
10 339 Gideon Karn More Than 7 27:56.88 4:09:41.98 5:46.78
11 331 Dylan Deur More Than 7 30:17.69 4:39:59.67 8:07.59
BELLWOOD ANTIS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 2:17:39.40 Average Time: 27:31.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 129 Christian Sensibaugh 21 21 23:39.84 23:39.84 0:00.00
2 127 Carter Rettig 25 46 25:00.83 48:40.67 1:20.99
3 130 Chris Servello 28 74 27:51.39 1:16:32.06 4:11.55
4 134 Josh Warmath 30 104 30:15.61 1:46:47.67 6:35.77
5 128 Hayden Robison 31 135 30:51.73 2:17:39.40 7:11.89
6 133 Gabe Thompson 32 167 31:31.28 2:49:10.68 7:51.44
7 113 Elliot Farabaugh 33 200 32:34.50 3:21:45.18 8:54.66
8 115 Seth Hollen More Than 7 34:28.55 3:56:13.73 10:48.71
BEDFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 68 Aaron Weiler Less Than 5 23:02.34 23:02.34 0:00.00
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Noah Smith Less Than 5 25:33.76 25:33.76 0:00.00
2 148 Dakota Delattre Less Than 5 27:30.19 53:03.95 1:56.43
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 175 Ashton Clark Less Than 5 21:06.86 21:06.86 0:00.00
2 191 Wyatt Wybranowski Less Than 5 21:13.57 42:20.43 0:06.71
3 180 Ben Hirsch Less Than 5 22:08.32 1:04:28.75 1:01.46
4 176 Brennan Coleman Less Than 5 22:09.94 1:26:38.69 1:03.08
CRANBERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Kaleb Heath Less Than 5 20:36.73 20:36.73 0:00.00
2 234 Isaiah Miller Less Than 5 20:53.12 41:29.85 0:16.39
3 229 Ethan Kapp Less Than 5 23:40.42 1:05:10.27 3:03.69
4 231 Austin Mason Less Than 5 27:53.80 1:33:04.07 7:17.07
FOREST HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Gaven Plummer Less Than 5 32:30.76 32:30.76 0:00.00
PENN CAMBRIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 425 Brody Long Less Than 5 24:47.88 24:47.88 0:00.00
2 432 Anthony Smithmyer Less Than 5 25:15.66 50:03.54 0:27.78
3 437 Sam Wirfel Less Than 5 27:36.30 1:17:39.84 2:48.42
ST MARYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 478 Joseph Blessel Less Than 5 23:52.90 23:52.90 0:00.00
SOMERSET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 684 Adam Tallentire Less Than 5 23:35.94 23:35.94 0:00.00
2 656 Isaac Bell Less Than 5 26:03.73 49:39.67 2:27.79
3 668 Anthony Knecht Less Than 5 27:15.29 1:16:54.96 3:39.35
4 662 Zachary Gibbs Less Than 5 33:24.40 1:50:19.36 9:48.46