SCEF 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2021
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chase Waldschmidt 685 22 M 1 Top Fin 16:31.4 5:20/M
2 Thomas Presnar 692 18 M 1 15-19 16:45.3 5:24/M
3 Nico Cascavilla 643 15 M 2 15-19 19:21.2 6:15/M
4 Jason Smith Wexford PA 682 39 M 1 30-39 19:25.3 6:16/M
5 Anthony Mancino 37 18 M 3 15-19 19:50.2 6:24/M
6 Doug Columbus 647 50 M 1 50-59 19:59.5 6:27/M
7 Gennaro Leitira 93 15 M 4 15-19 20:56.4 6:45/M
8 Michael Leitera 679 16 M 5 15-19 21:26.7 6:55/M
9 Marco Yannarella 34 14 M 1 11-14 21:27.3 6:55/M
10 Hunter Hahn 91 16 M 6 15-19 21:55.7 7:04/M
11 Zach Chrobak 47 16 M 7 15-19 22:07.5 7:08/M
12 Wyatt Schilling 694 9 M 1 1-10 23:34.0 7:36/M
13 Aj Ferilla 651 14 M 2 11-14 24:13.7 7:49/M
14 Braeden Data 698 10 M 2 1-10 24:21.7 7:51/M
15 David Suber 39 64 M 1 60-99 24:43.5 7:58/M
16 Gavin Bruce 38 14 M 3 11-14 25:22.1 8:11/M
17 Riley Bruce 46 16 F 1 Top Fin 25:29.3 8:13/M
18 Ella Wittman 688 14 F 1 11-14 25:33.6 8:15/M
19 Claire Gordley 691 11 F 2 11-14 25:50.2 8:20/M
20 Rachel Smith 683 36 F 1 30-39 26:23.6 8:31/M
21 Philip Lynch 680 54 M 2 50-59 26:50.1 8:39/M
22 Tom Pisano 44 51 M 3 50-59 27:05.8 8:44/M
23 Cindy Suber 41 61 F 1 60-99 27:07.7 8:45/M
24 Della Skorylar 695 12 F 3 11-14 27:17.5 8:48/M
25 Cooper Buckel 640 13 F 4 11-14 28:34.9 9:13/M
26 Dylan Myer 29 9 M 3 1-10 28:45.5 9:16/M
27 Helena Skoryar 696 9 F 1 1-10 28:46.8 9:17/M
28 Jojo Buckel 641 16 F 1 15-19 28:54.8 9:19/M
29 Will McCormich 24 9 M 4 1-10 28:59.9 9:21/M
30 Cole Schilling 693 12 M 4 11-14 29:04.7 9:23/M
31 Joseph Esposito 650 14 M 5 11-14 29:05.9 9:23/M
32 Taitem Kretz 677 44 M 1 40-49 29:30.4 9:31/M
33 Alayna Myer 26 9 F 2 1-10 31:14.4 10:05/M
34 Aliva Myer 35 10 F 3 1-10 32:10.0 10:23/M
35 Natalie Montgomery 25 9 F 4 1-10 32:25.0 10:27/M
36 Kymberly Warren 687 33 F 2 30-39 32:31.9 10:29/M
37 John Warren 686 34 M 2 30-39 32:42.7 10:33/M
38 Amanda Jessee 672 37 F 3 30-39 34:04.4 10:59/M
39 Christina Columbus 646 14 F 5 11-14 34:18.6 11:04/M
40 James Cost 690 10 M 5 1-10 35:49.6 11:33/M
41 Ashley Charles 689 38 F 4 30-39 35:50.9 11:34/M
42 Michelle Kielar 674 42 F 1 40-49 38:03.7 12:16/M
43 Trishia Kohnen 676 42 F 2 40-49 38:57.3 12:34/M
44 Alexis Heath 670 15 F 2 15-19 39:26.5 12:43/M
45 Claire Kielar 23 10 F 5 1-10 39:54.4 12:52/M
46 Alexa Myer 32 9 F 6 1-10 40:13.4 12:58/M
47 Evan Graham 669 8 M 6 1-10 41:12.1 13:17/M
48 Bristol Balogh 45 8 F 7 1-10 41:24.8 13:21/M
49 Karen Bruce 639 62 F 2 60-99 41:59.6 13:33/M
50 Josie Ottie 48 11 F 6 11-14 42:13.8 13:37/M
51 Mr Ken Keene 56 52 M 4 50-59 42:16.1 13:38/M
52 Elizabeth Graham 700 10 F 8 1-10 42:17.6 13:38/M
53 Kelly Cascavilla 642 43 F 3 40-49 44:24.8 14:19/M
54 Emily Esposito 649 17 F 3 15-19 46:16.3 14:55/M
55 Trinity Kohnen 675 17 F 4 15-19 46:20.6 14:57/M
56 Sophia Bupp 49 17 F 5 15-19 46:23.6 14:58/M
57 Donna Craig 648 59 F 1 50-59 47:31.9 15:20/M
58 Jon Moss 681 59 M 5 50-59 49:32.2 15:59/M
59 Jessica Swanson 684 33 F 5 30-39 50:29.3 16:17/M
60 Annabelle Heath 671 40 F 4 40-49 50:30.8 16:17/M
61 David Chrobak 645 53 M 6 50-59 58:04.0 18:44/M
62 Beth Chrobak 644 59 F 2 50-59 58:05.6 18:44/M