SEELOS ACADEMY XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
September 20, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SEELOS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 53:09.86 Average Time: 10:37.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 70 Lexie Miller 1 1 9:35.68 9:35.68 0:00.00
2 68 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser 3 4 10:13.28 19:48.96 0:37.60
3 65 Maria Hiserodt 5 9 10:37.35 30:26.31 1:01.67
4 56 Mirabella Davison 9 18 11:08.80 41:35.11 1:33.12
5 58 Hannah Snee 14 32 11:34.75 53:09.86 1:59.07
6 55 Maggie Miller 15 47 11:38.64 1:04:48.50 2:02.96
7 66 Gianna Isacco 19 66 12:09.32 1:16:57.82 2:33.64
8 64 Isabella Vasquez More Than 7 12:30.86 1:29:28.68 2:55.18
9 59 Molly Begley More Than 7 13:22.32 1:42:51.00 3:46.64
10 61 Alaina Kelly More Than 7 13:23.76 1:56:14.76 3:48.08
11 62 Harper Lange More Than 7 13:55.56 2:10:10.32 4:19.88
12 69 Catherine McElroy More Than 7 14:06.82 2:24:17.14 4:31.14
13 63 Arianna Lheureau More Than 7 14:10.96 2:38:28.10 4:35.28
14 67 Daniella Julian More Than 7 14:44.75 2:53:12.85 5:09.07
15 57 Elena Simonetti More Than 7 14:47.44 3:08:00.29 5:11.76
16 60 Evelyn Gunde More Than 7 14:50.31 3:22:50.60 5:14.63
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 58:01.44 Average Time: 11:36.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 34 Madelyn Miklavic 6 6 10:53.68 10:53.68 0:00.00
2 38 Sierra Viehmann 8 14 11:05.92 21:59.60 0:12.24
3 36 Isabella Krahe 10 24 11:09.59 33:09.19 0:15.91
4 35 Amelia Bicker 11 35 11:23.56 44:32.75 0:29.88
5 37 Evelyn Quinn 26 61 13:28.69 58:01.44 2:35.01
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 58:44.03 Average Time: 11:44.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 151 Regan Barry 12 12 11:25.86 11:25.86 0:00.00
2 153 Alia Trombetta 13 25 11:27.84 22:53.70 0:01.98
3 162 Avery Sinicrope 16 41 11:46.66 34:40.36 0:20.80
4 159 Eve Reinheimer 17 58 11:59.50 46:39.86 0:33.64
5 163 Isla Spinelli 18 76 12:04.17 58:44.03 0:38.31
6 158 Serenity Harris 20 96 12:23.33 1:11:07.36 0:57.47
7 155 Amy Stickman 21 117 12:27.24 1:23:34.60 1:01.38
8 152 Nevaeh Ruthers More Than 7 13:14.12 1:36:48.72 1:48.26
9 156 Haley Stickman More Than 7 13:49.72 1:50:38.44 2:23.86
10 183 Hattie Delien More Than 7 14:58.50 2:05:36.94 3:32.64
11 160 Halle Reinheimer More Than 7 15:58.54 2:21:35.48 4:32.68
12 161 Sophia Romanovich More Than 7 15:59.98 2:37:35.46 4:34.12
13 157 Sarah Stickman More Than 7 17:14.98 2:54:50.44 5:49.12
14 185 Elle Reinheimer More Than 7 21:46.34 3:16:36.78 10:20.48
CDTCA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:02:48.23 Average Time: 12:33.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 131 Muriel Tunno 4 4 10:15.53 10:15.53 0:00.00
2 132 Molly Patrick 7 11 10:59.35 21:14.88 0:43.82
3 134 Norah Stiger 22 33 12:46.49 34:01.37 2:30.96
4 133 Madison Abbett 25 58 13:12.32 47:13.69 2:56.79
5 139 Ava Scalamogna 30 88 15:34.54 1:02:48.23 5:19.01
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:06:01.33 Average Time: 13:12.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 217 Ellie Green 2 2 9:53.35 9:53.35 0:00.00
2 216 Vivienne Clark 23 25 12:46.57 22:39.92 2:53.22
3 215 Maggie Pyle 24 49 12:47.30 35:27.22 2:53.95
4 213 Olivia Wasielewski 27 76 15:13.76 50:40.98 5:20.41
5 214 Mackenzie Booz 28 104 15:20.35 1:06:01.33 5:27.00
6 212 Chloe Light 29 133 15:23.48 1:21:24.81 5:30.13
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Victoria Bodgewic Less Than 5 10:42.88 10:42.88 0:00.00
2 4 Rita Donahue Less Than 5 12:31.33 23:14.21 1:48.45
3 1 Mary Austin Less Than 5 13:56.42 37:10.63 3:13.54
4 5 Nora Reppermund Less Than 5 15:16.46 52:27.09 4:33.58
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 241 Madelyn Staiger Less Than 5 11:58.40 11:58.40 0:00.00
2 239 Reagan Bayne Less Than 5 12:44.86 24:43.26 0:46.46
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Siena Sheridan Less Than 5 10:55.58 10:55.58 0:00.00
2 250 Violet Price Less Than 5 12:19.24 23:14.82 1:23.66
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 279 Madeline Worgul Less Than 5 11:21.58 11:21.58 0:00.00
HOLY SEPULCHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Valentina Josephs Less Than 5 11:34.13 11:34.13 0:00.00
2 313 Eleni Josephs Less Than 5 11:49.38 23:23.51 0:15.25
3 320 Lucy Julius Less Than 5 15:03.81 38:27.32 3:29.68
4 315 Charlotte Julius Less Than 5 16:26.53 54:53.85 4:52.40