FREEPORT JHS INVITE BOYS
September 25, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:02:32.51 Average Time: 12:30.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 951 Griffin Martin 1 1 11:23.23 11:23.23 0:00.00
2 946 Evan Dawson 2 3 11:38.93 23:02.16 0:15.70
3 950 Grant Logan 14 17 12:58.55 36:00.71 1:35.32
4 949 Connor Kuglar 15 32 12:59.36 49:00.07 1:36.13
5 952 Gavin McCarty 21 53 13:32.44 1:02:32.51 2:09.21
6 947 Ryan Connolly 37 90 15:22.60 1:17:55.11 3:59.37
7 948 Ethan Head 39 129 16:43.20 1:34:38.31 5:19.97
8 945 Nikhil Amalraj More Than 7 18:17.98 1:52:56.29 6:54.75
FREEPORT Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:04:14.88 Average Time: 12:50.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 967 Calvin Lindsay 5 5 12:07.19 12:07.19 0:00.00
2 968 Jacob McClymonds 9 14 12:26.16 24:33.35 0:18.97
3 971 Kellen Rabbitt 10 24 12:32.68 37:06.03 0:25.49
4 969 Zachary Trudgen 19 43 13:30.19 50:36.22 1:23.00
5 965 Christian Como 22 65 13:38.66 1:04:14.88 1:31.47
6 964 Kaleb Bodily 25 90 14:04.69 1:18:19.57 1:57.50
7 966 Mario Lesko 27 117 14:12.19 1:32:31.76 2:05.00
8 970 John Fischer More Than 7 15:41.93 1:48:13.69 3:34.74
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:04:59.84 Average Time: 12:59.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 917 Ashton Saunders 4 4 11:59.62 11:59.62 0:00.00
2 915 Owen Metz 8 12 12:22.69 24:22.31 0:23.07
3 916 Rex Roberts 17 29 13:07.44 37:29.75 1:07.82
4 919 Nico Lascola 23 52 13:40.44 51:10.19 1:40.82
5 923 Braden Longstreth 24 76 13:49.65 1:04:59.84 1:50.03
6 920 Max Orbin 28 104 14:17.90 1:19:17.74 2:18.28
7 918 Asher Ross 30 134 14:31.12 1:33:48.86 2:31.50
8 921 John Moses More Than 7 14:37.94 1:48:26.80 2:38.32
9 922 Adam Larson More Than 7 14:59.82 2:03:26.62 3:00.20
DEER LAKES Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:05:38.91 Average Time: 13:07.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 992 AJ Balint 3 3 11:54.64 11:54.64 0:00.00
2 997 Wesley Reagle 13 16 12:52.45 24:47.09 0:57.81
3 999 Austin Veri 16 32 13:03.69 37:50.78 1:09.05
4 995 Luca Guzowski 18 50 13:12.94 51:03.72 1:18.30
5 1000 Gavin Windows 31 81 14:35.19 1:05:38.91 2:40.55
6 993 Trevor Blauch 32 113 14:45.40 1:20:24.31 2:50.76
7 998 Stephen Strishock 36 149 15:12.43 1:35:36.74 3:17.79
8 994 Andrew Connelly More Than 7 22:27.86 1:58:04.60 10:33.22
9 996 Drake Heasley More Than 7 31:55.70 2:30:00.30 20:01.06
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:07:16.16 Average Time: 13:27.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Titus Colangelo 6 6 12:15.34 12:15.34 0:00.00
2 904 Max Snyder 7 13 12:21.73 24:37.07 0:06.39
3 903 Salvadore Colangelo 12 25 12:44.52 37:21.59 0:29.18
4 898 Sean Telfar 34 59 14:47.44 52:09.03 2:32.10
5 899 Nate Kuzmokowski 35 94 15:07.13 1:07:16.16 2:51.79
6 901 Mason Gray 38 132 15:27.26 1:22:43.42 3:11.92
7 907 Jack Anker 46 178 21:29.22 1:44:12.64 9:13.88
BURRELL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:16:21.44 Average Time: 15:16.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 853 Andrew Beveridge 20 20 13:31.26 13:31.26 0:00.00
2 854 Adam Wass 26 46 14:08.34 27:39.60 0:37.08
3 1330 Hobbs Omecinski 29 75 14:29.44 42:09.04 0:58.18
4 850 Gavin Lucot 40 115 17:03.70 59:12.74 3:32.44
5 852 Kayden Osborne 41 156 17:08.70 1:16:21.44 3:37.44
6 846 Maddox Allen 44 200 19:38.71 1:36:00.15 6:07.45
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:22:56.70 Average Time: 16:35.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Colton Stunkard 11 11 12:36.99 12:36.99 0:00.00
2 865 Devlin O'Dell 33 44 14:46.82 27:23.81 2:09.83
3 867 Ryan Fox 42 86 17:13.92 44:37.73 4:36.93
4 869 Alvin Bejoy 43 129 17:32.84 1:02:10.57 4:55.85
5 868 Seth Neely 45 174 20:46.13 1:22:56.70 8:09.14
6 863 Prakhar Mishra 47 221 23:33.22 1:46:29.92 10:56.23
7 864 Ryder Nelson 48 269 23:46.72 2:10:16.64 11:09.73
KISKI Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 883 Sammy Plazio Less Than 5 10:22.80 10:22.80 0:00.00
2 884 Micah Thimons Less Than 5 11:17.26 21:40.06 0:54.46
KNOCH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 914 Carter French Less Than 5 11:52.39 11:52.39 0:00.00
2 913 Grady Robb Less Than 5 14:32.94 26:25.33 2:40.55
KARNS CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 972 Noah Weiland Less Than 5 11:55.88 11:55.88 0:00.00
2 977 Levi Crawford Less Than 5 12:40.48 24:36.36 0:44.60
3 976 Kaydin Wilson Less Than 5 13:37.19 38:13.55 1:41.31
BEAVER AREA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2375 Shawn Bouwers Less Than 5 13:09.70 13:09.70 0:00.00
2 2315 Eric Bouwers Less Than 5 13:09.93 26:19.63 0:00.23
3 1397 Marcu Anney Less Than 5 13:37.65 39:57.28 0:27.95