NORTH CATHOLIC INVITE VARSITY
September 26, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:03:47.57 Average Time: 12:45.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 396 Thomas Rottmann 2 2 12:08.93 12:08.93 0:00.00
2 402 Colin Glass Glass 4 6 12:10.49 24:19.42 0:01.56
3 407 Jude Rottmann 5 11 12:22.34 36:41.76 0:13.41
4 403 Nicklas Graper 7 18 13:31.68 50:13.44 1:22.75
5 405 Alexander Miros 8 26 13:34.13 1:03:47.57 1:25.20
6 400 Jack Kandravy 15 41 14:41.59 1:18:29.16 2:32.66
7 404 Ben Kandravy 16 57 15:14.66 1:33:43.82 3:05.73
8 399 Jacob Bridgeman More Than 7 15:23.40 1:49:07.22 3:14.47
9 406 Liam Regan More Than 7 16:38.51 2:05:45.73 4:29.58
ST BEDE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:07:34.36 Average Time: 13:30.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 845 Reece Hankinson 1 1 11:54.65 11:54.65 0:00.00
2 847 Charles Smith 6 7 12:40.20 24:34.85 0:45.55
3 844 Landon Greene 9 16 14:13.98 38:48.83 2:19.33
4 841 Jonathan Patton 10 26 14:21.83 53:10.66 2:27.18
5 846 Gianni Palmieri 11 37 14:23.70 1:07:34.36 2:29.05
6 840 Declan O'toole 12 49 14:25.10 1:21:59.46 2:30.45
7 843 Samuel Rush 13 62 14:26.37 1:36:25.83 2:31.72
8 839 Liam Maloney More Than 7 16:28.31 1:52:54.14 4:33.66
9 836 William Filak More Than 7 18:31.85 2:11:25.99 6:37.20
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:13:44.65 Average Time: 14:44.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1427 Tyler Carroll 3 3 12:10.45 12:10.45 0:00.00
2 1424 Aidan Glentzer 14 17 14:34.28 26:44.73 2:23.83
3 1423 Vinnie Cersosimo 17 34 15:14.67 41:59.40 3:04.22
4 1426 Jeremy Lichtenwalter 18 52 15:47.53 57:46.93 3:37.08
5 1429 Alex Weber 19 71 15:57.72 1:13:44.65 3:47.27
6 1428 Owen Mckernan 20 91 18:19.53 1:32:04.18 6:09.08
7 1407 Lincoln Chips 21 112 20:20.63 1:52:24.81 8:10.18
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 237 Luke Crawford Less Than 5 14:42.44 14:42.44 0:00.00
SEELOS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Victor Wagner Less Than 5 11:35.90 11:35.90 0:00.00
2 356 Brandon Szuch Less Than 5 12:12.99 23:48.89 0:37.09
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 425 Brendan Eicher Less Than 5 12:13.82 12:13.82 0:00.00
2 426 Mateo Saspe Less Than 5 13:16.60 25:30.42 1:02.78
CARLOW LAB Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 455 William Schroeder Less Than 5 16:54.59 16:54.59 0:00.00
CHRIST THE DIVINE TEACHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Nate Tunno Less Than 5 11:49.97 11:49.97 0:00.00
2 475 James Darcy Less Than 5 12:47.94 24:37.91 0:57.97
3 476 Miles Wienand Less Than 5 17:52.89 42:30.80 6:02.92
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 489 Coby Shaw Less Than 5 11:56.69 11:56.69 0:00.00
2 490 Akiva Sunshine Less Than 5 13:40.65 25:37.34 1:43.96
INFERNO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 581 Stone Brunton Less Than 5 12:04.85 12:04.85 0:00.00
SACRED HEART Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 690 Max Wisnik Less Than 5 18:12.38 18:12.38 0:00.00
ST EDMUNDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Max Eubanks Less Than 5 20:20.99 20:20.99 0:00.00
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1363 Judah Sauers Less Than 5 12:12.79 12:12.79 0:00.00
2 1365 Patrick Horton Less Than 5 12:50.50 25:03.29 0:37.71
3 1364 Henry Buchanan Less Than 5 12:55.38 37:58.67 0:42.59
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1479 Jack Duch Less Than 5 14:48.92 14:48.92 0:00.00