NORTH CATHOLIC INVITE VARSITY
September 26, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:05:12.85 Average Time: 13:02.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1403 Madeline Meeuf 1 1 12:23.86 12:23.86 0:00.00
2 1395 Gracie Plastino 2 3 12:24.68 24:48.54 0:00.82
3 1402 Arden Flynn 3 6 13:16.61 38:05.15 0:52.75
4 1398 Alexa Stoltz 4 10 13:31.10 51:36.25 1:07.24
5 1400 Bridget Burke 5 15 13:36.60 1:05:12.85 1:12.74
6 1401 Tessa Driehorst 6 21 14:07.28 1:19:20.13 1:43.42
7 1397 Anna Scaltz 7 28 14:38.81 1:33:58.94 2:14.95
8 1396 Anna Pohl More Than 7 16:26.53 1:50:25.47 4:02.67
9 1393 Natalie Morris More Than 7 18:14.64 2:08:40.11 5:50.78
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:17:21.50 Average Time: 15:28.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 383 Erika Mitchell 8 8 14:40.43 14:40.43 0:00.00
2 384 Maggie Tartar 9 17 14:58.28 29:38.71 0:17.85
3 386 Sarah Stevens 12 29 15:40.66 45:19.37 1:00.23
4 388 Jules Georgeseu 13 42 15:46.40 1:01:05.77 1:05.97
5 385 Elena Krummert 15 57 16:15.73 1:17:21.50 1:35.30
CARLOW LAB Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:25:20.60 Average Time: 17:04.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 Virginia Burkley 10 10 15:38.70 15:38.70 0:00.00
2 440 Lucia Doebler 11 21 15:40.45 31:19.15 0:01.75
3 441 Cecilia Passero 14 35 16:11.93 47:31.08 0:33.23
4 447 Abigail Walsh 16 51 17:48.11 1:05:19.19 2:09.41
5 444 Olive Cooney 17 68 20:01.41 1:25:20.60 4:22.71
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 211 Ava Vangura Less Than 5 13:32.47 13:32.47 0:00.00
SEELOS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 332 Claire Isacco Less Than 5 15:02.47 15:02.47 0:00.00
2 337 Sophia Isacco Less Than 5 20:02.16 35:04.63 4:59.69
3 336 Maya Reksinska Less Than 5 23:42.81 58:47.44 8:40.34
CHRIST THE DIVINE TEACHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Gemma Spadacene Less Than 5 15:01.50 15:01.50 0:00.00
2 464 Caitlyn Abbett Less Than 5 18:13.42 33:14.92 3:11.92
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 483 Hannah Swedarsky Less Than 5 17:41.58 17:41.58 0:00.00
INFERNO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 572 Ella Van Norman Less Than 5 12:20.12 12:20.12 0:00.00
2 573 Kaylea Voke Less Than 5 15:35.95 27:56.07 3:15.83
MOUNTAIN TOP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 587 Blake Pennington Less Than 5 12:29.61 12:29.61 0:00.00
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 589 Emily Hoffer Less Than 5 15:37.59 15:37.59 0:00.00
SACRED HEART Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Anamaria Orsatti Less Than 5 17:50.14 17:50.14 0:00.00
2 674 Madeleine Naeser Less Than 5 20:01.16 37:51.30 2:11.02
3 676 Abigail Tucker Less Than 5 20:30.48 58:21.78 2:40.34
ST BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 804 Caitlin Collins Less Than 5 15:04.96 15:04.96 0:00.00
2 806 Claire Elder Less Than 5 15:06.46 30:11.42 0:01.50
3 803 Caroline Breslin Less Than 5 16:20.32 46:31.74 1:15.36
4 801 Ella Bandurski Less Than 5 20:11.68 1:06:43.42 5:06.72
ST EDMUNDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 971 Hope Stiteler Less Than 5 14:52.72 14:52.72 0:00.00
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1000 Mariah Martin Less Than 5 16:20.42 16:20.42 0:00.00
2 999 Madison Zebra Less Than 5 23:30.91 39:51.33 7:10.49
ST THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1440 Bailey White Less Than 5 12:23.64 12:23.64 0:00.00
2 1436 Jilian Burgman Less Than 5 15:35.34 27:58.98 3:11.70
3 1482 Milena Pearce Less Than 5 23:39.61 51:38.59 11:15.97